|
1 |
Alistair FORSYTH (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
3 |
William VERHOEF (Port Fairy CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Caleb MCKENZIE (Launceston City CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ryan WAIN (Geelong CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tom DURRAND (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lachlan STEWART (Alpine CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Daniel NIXON (Castlemaine CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Oscar WATSON (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lucas FITZGERALD (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
11 |
George GRIFFITHS (Echuca/Moama CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
13 |
William BROWN (Port Adelaide CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Maxx NUSPAN (Bendigo & District CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Gus CHALLIS (Launceston City CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Angus CORBETT (Norwood CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Flynn KESTLE (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Luca LANCASTER (Shepparton CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Fraser OERTEL (Adelaide MTBC) |
Junior Men 17 A |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Aziz KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Boy 11 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Asher BROWN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Boy 11 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Toby HANGER (Preston CC) |
Junior Boy 11 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Bulat KHALILOV (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Boy 11 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Paige SQUIRE (Norwood CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Billie RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Zoe JACKSON (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Alanah LAKE (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Grace GRAAFSMA (Warragul CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Lavinia WARD (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Rose EDMISTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Vegas HENRY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Women 17 A |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Jack PANOZZO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Omer KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Maximus MOORE (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Archie MARTIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Ewan BROWN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Benjamin NOONAN (Hawthorn CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Jett PETZ (Norwood CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Joseph NATOLI (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Nicholas LOWRIE (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
48 |
James TAYLOR (Warrandyte MTBC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Tobias JELBART (Bendigo & District CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Jasper GRIFFITHS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Thomas BRINKLEY (Norwood CC) |
Junior Men 15 A |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Nicola MORRIS (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Women 15 A |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Freya MILLER (Warrnambool CC) |
Junior Women 15 A |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Isla SHAW (Shepparton CC) |
Junior Women 15 A |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Cassandra SERVADEI (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Women 15 A |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Charvi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Women 15 A |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Declan ZHENG (Preston CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Hamish MCALLISTER (Hawthorn CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Moser PRETORIUS (Bendigo & District CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Arie RILEY (Bendigo & District CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Leroy BARTLETT (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Albert HUNT-TRUSCOTT (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Aarav DESAI (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Fitzy GURTLER (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Felix ZEMBERI (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Arav CHAKRAVARTHY (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Mitchell WEIR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Julius GATTONE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Louis GATES (Norwood CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Henry GRIGG (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Joel GOOLEY (South Coast CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Eli VANDER VEEN (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Boy 13 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Benjamin HOLMES (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Men 17 B |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Max ANQUETIL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Men 17 B |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Lachlan TRENTIN (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Men 17 B |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Angus GULLICK (Hobart Wheelers/) |
Junior Men 17 B |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Indianna WEIR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Girl 11 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Veronica VANDER VEEN (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Girl 11 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Hayley BAIN (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Girl 11 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Aiden NGUYEN (Preston CC) |
Junior Men 15 B |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Arnav CHAKRAVARTHY (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 15 B |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Elliott BIRNEY (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Men 15 B |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Kaeden RYAN (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Men 15 B |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Rylan HENKE (Adelaide Hills CC) |
Junior Men 15 B |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Isabelle SATURNIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Women 15 B |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Henrietta HUNT-TRUSCOTT (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Women 15 B |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Chloe BAIN (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Women 15 B |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Gabriella ROJO RODRIGUEZ (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Women 15 B |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Paravi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Girl 13 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Jasmine GILL (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Girl 13 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Scarlett STEWART (Alpine CC) |
Junior Girl 13 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Krystal GILL (Brunswick CC) |
Junior Girl 13 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Margot SATURNIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Junior Girl 13 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Abbey OBRIEN (Blackburn CC) |
Junior Girl 13 |
|
|
|