Queensland State Road Championships - Individual Time Trial Provisional
11:09:00 am | 8 | Isla MAIDMENT (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | W23 | ||
11:10:00 am | 10 | Sanaa BAIG (Coral Isle Cyclists) | ____ | EW | ||
11:11:00 am | 11 | Anna DAVIS (Coburg CC) | ____ | EW | ||
11:12:00 am | 12 | Maddison TAYLOR (Uni of QLD CC | WCDI P/B BALMORAL CC) | ____ | EW | ||
11:13:00 am | 13 | Vanessa NANFRA (Uni of QLD CC | WCDI P/B BALMORAL CC) | ____ | EW | ||
11:14:00 am | 17 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (Balmoral CC) | ____ | EM | ||
11:15:00 am | 18 | Cameron WRIGHT (Balmoral CC | TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING) | ____ | EM | ||
11:16:00 am | 19 | Mitchell STEWART (Balmoral CC) | ____ | EM | ||
11:17:00 am | 20 | Matthew LAMBERT (Uni of QLD CC | TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING) | ____ | EM | ||
11:21:00 am | 1 | Aodhan RICHARDS (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | MH3 | ||
11:22:00 am | 2 | Joanne CHAMBERLAIN (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | WHI | ||
11:23:00 am | 3 | Carlie TOWNS (Penrith CC) | ____ | WB | ||
Samuel PARKER | Pilot | |||||
11:24:00 am | 4 | Jodi WILLIS-ROBERTS (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | WB | ||
Renee GENZDILOF | Pilot | |||||
11:25:00 am | 5 | Anthony MAHR (Port Macquarie CC) | ____ | MB | ||
Kevin STRINGER | Pilot | |||||
11:26:00 am | 7 | Kyle WILLIS (Moreton Bay CC) | ____ | MC3 | ||
11:27:00 am | 25 | John BRYEN (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | MMAS10 | ||
11:28:00 am | 26 | Colin HOWKINS (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | MMAS10 | ||
11:29:00 am | 27 | Guy FALLA (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS9 | ||
11:30:00 am | 28 | John HAMPSON (Coral Isle Cyclists) | ____ | MMAS9 | ||
11:31:00 am | 29 | Ron HEWES (Murwillumbah CC) | ____ | MMAS9 | ||
11:32:00 am | 30 | Arthur PUIE (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | MMAS9 | ||
11:33:00 am | 31 | Bruce MCMILLAN (Capital Region Masters CC) | ____ | MMAS9 | ||
11:34:00 am | 32 | Tinsley JANES (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS9 | ||
11:35:00 am | 35 | Robert THOMPSON (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS8 | ||
11:36:00 am | 36 | John BADER (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS8 | ||
11:37:00 am | 37 | Stephen JACKSON (Rockhampton CC) | ____ | MMAS8 | ||
11:38:00 am | 38 | Peter SHARMAN (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS8 | ||
11:39:00 am | 39 | Gary MADIGAN (Hamilton Wheelers CC | KOILED RACING P/B LITTLES) | ____ | MMAS8 | ||
11:40:00 am | 40 | Nicholas ROGERS (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | MMAS8 | ||
11:41:00 am | 47 | Tony SIMONELLI (Ipswich CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
11:42:00 am | 48 | Richard BONNER (Darling Downs CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
11:43:00 am | 49 | Robert MCGRATH (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
11:44:00 am | 50 | Mick BABER (Brisbane CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
11:45:00 am | 58 | Dave MCRAE (Darling Downs CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
11:46:00 am | 59 | Attila KISS (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
11:47:00 am | 60 | Alan MCMENAMIN (Mackay CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
11:48:00 am | 61 | Robert LIGHT (Lifecycle CC | SPLATT LAWYERS RACING) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
11:49:00 am | 62 | Adam ROBINSON (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
11:50:00 am | 63 | Sean COX (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
11:51:00 am | 64 | James NITIS (Uni of QLD CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
11:52:00 am | 65 | Jay DORREBOOM (Lifecycle CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
11:53:00 am | 66 | Paul ANDREWS (Rockhampton CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
11:54:00 am | 67 | Mark CROONEN (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
12:04:00 pm | 84 | Robyn SMALLWOOD (Wagga Wagga CC) | ____ | WMAS9 | ||
12:05:00 pm | 86 | Kerrie CRISP (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | WMAS8 | ||
12:06:00 pm | 87 | Cathy SCOTT (Sunchine Coast CC | SOLARIS RACING P/B SUNCOASTVET) | ____ | WMAS7 | ||
12:07:00 pm | 88 | Trixie JAMES (Coral Isles Cyclists) | ____ | WMAS6 | ||
12:08:00 pm | 89 | Narelle COUTTS (Hamilton Wheelers CC | SOLARIS RACING PB SUNCOAST VET) | ____ | WMAS6 | ||
12:09:00 pm | 90 | Anne ELLIOTT (Darling Downs CC | SOLARIS RACING P/B SUNCOASTVET) | ____ | WMAS6 | ||
12:10:00 pm | 92 | Jodie HAYWARD (Coral Isle Cyclists) | ____ | WMAS5 | ||
12:11:00 pm | 93 | Rowena HARRIS (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | WMAS5 | ||
12:12:00 pm | 94 | Tanya CASANOVA (Gold Coast CC | CHOICE HOMES) | ____ | WMAS5 | ||
12:13:00 pm | 95 | Kirstin LEECH (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | WMAS5 | ||
12:14:00 pm | 96 | Kelly PHUAH (Redlands Cycling & Multisport Club) | ____ | WMAS5 | ||
12:15:00 pm | 97 | Michelle SNODGRASS (Ipswich CC) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
12:16:00 pm | 98 | Silvia SMITH (Rockhampton MTB Club) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
12:17:00 pm | 99 | Chante' OVENDEN (Ipswich CC) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
12:18:00 pm | 100 | Nicole MOHR (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
12:19:00 pm | 101 | Georgina WRIGLEY (Gold Coast CC | SOLARIS RACING PB SUNCOAST VET) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
12:20:00 pm | 102 | Josie HOOPER (Darling Downs CC) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
12:21:00 pm | 103 | Lucie SCOTT (Hamilton Wheelers CC | SOLARIS RACING P/B SUNCOASTVET) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
12:22:00 pm | 104 | Sandra KISTAS (Gold Coast CC | CHOICE HOMES) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
12:23:00 pm | 106 | Katie MENZIES (Gold Coast CC | CHOICE HOMES) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
12:24:00 pm | 107 | Selina GREEN (Kangaroo Point CC | WATTS2GAIN) | ____ | WMAS3 | ||
12:25:00 pm | 108 | Amy FALLON (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | WMAS3 | ||
12:26:00 pm | 109 | Quinn CRAMER (Rockhampton CC) | ____ | WMAS3 | ||
12:27:00 pm | 110 | Kelly WRIGHT (Gold Coast CC | CHOICE HOMES) | ____ | WMAS3 | ||
12:34:00 pm | 114 | Darrin WHITE (Hamilton Wheelers CC | SPLATT LAWYERS RACING) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
12:35:00 pm | 115 | Scott OVENDEN (Ipswich CC) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
12:36:00 pm | 116 | Andrew PRATT (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
12:37:00 pm | 117 | Ian SNODGRASS (Ipswich CC) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
12:38:00 pm | 118 | Andrew MOHR (Hamilton Wheelers CC | COBRA9|LEIGH SURVEYORS RACING) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
12:39:00 pm | 119 | Steve LEWIS (Lifecycle CC) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
12:40:00 pm | 120 | Stuart MACDONALD (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
12:41:00 pm | 121 | Jarrad CARTWRIGHT (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
12:42:00 pm | 133 | Jason TIPPLE (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
12:43:00 pm | 134 | David HODGSON (Lifecycle CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
12:44:00 pm | 135 | Robert GARDNER (Bundaberg CC | CCN) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
12:45:00 pm | 136 | Tim HUTCH (Gold Coast CC | CYCLESPORT COLLECTIVE) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
12:46:00 pm | 137 | Paul NEWMAN (Hamilton Wheelers CC | KOILED RACING P/B LITTLES) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
12:47:00 pm | 138 | Cameron ALLAN (Uni of QLD CC | CCN) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
12:48:00 pm | 139 | Adam HAWKINS (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
12:49:00 pm | 145 | Leon HILL (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
12:50:00 pm | 141 | Andrew MATHIESEN (Uni of QLD CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
12:51:00 pm | 153 | Michael URQUHART (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
12:52:00 pm | 154 | Sean LIVINGSTONE (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
12:53:00 pm | 155 | Glen MCDERMOTT (Mackay CC) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
12:54:00 pm | 156 | Kurt JACOBS (Hamilton Wheelers CC | COBRA9|LEIGH SURVEYORS RACING) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
12:55:00 pm | 157 | Michael COOK (Balmoral CC | PLACE RACING PB CHECKPOINT CONSTRUCTIONS) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
12:56:00 pm | 158 | Nick BLADEN (Balmoral CC | PLACE RACING PB CHECKPOINT CONSTRUCTIONS) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
12:57:00 pm | 168 | Aaron DONOHOE (Coral Isle Cyclists) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
12:58:00 pm | 169 | Deon LOCKE (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
12:59:00 pm | 170 | Andrew MICHELL (Lifecycle CC) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
1:00:00 pm | 171 | Gregory CRAWFORD (Logan City CC) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
1:01:00 pm | 172 | Troy OSBORNE (Logan City CC | CYCLESPORT COLLECTIVE) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
1:02:00 pm | 181 | Warren GUSE-WARE (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | MMAS1 | ||
1:07:00 pm | 192 | Avara DONOVAN (Hobart Wheelers/ Dirt Devils) | ____ | JW19 | ||
1:08:00 pm | 188 | Megan RUSSELL (Darling Downs CC) | ____ | JW19 | ||
1:09:00 pm | 189 | Eden SEALEY-CUNNINGTON (Balmoral CC | WCDI P/B BALMORAL CC) | ____ | JW19 | ||
1:10:00 pm | 190 | Meg MACDONALD (Balmoral CC | WCDI P/B BALMORAL CC) | ____ | JW19 | ||
1:11:00 pm | 191 | Amelie SANDERS (Gold Coast CC | ARA SKIP CAPITAL) | ____ | JW19 | ||
1:12:00 pm | 193 | Kealy KITKEVICS (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | MAWII | ||
1:13:00 pm | 194 | Cameron TIPPLE (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | J19 Men | ||
1:14:00 pm | 195 | Luke WADSWORTH (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | J19 Men | ||
1:15:00 pm | 196 | Hugo CATTLE (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | J19 Men | ||
1:16:00 pm | 197 | Alexander GILFEDDER (Balmoral CC) | ____ | J19 Men | ||
1:17:00 pm | 198 | Kyle GIBBS (Balmoral CC) | ____ | J19 Men | ||
1:18:00 pm | 199 | Ethan LANG (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | J19 Men | ||
1:19:00 pm | 200 | Harry SCHOFF (Balmoral CC) | ____ | J19 Men | ||
1:20:00 pm | 201 | Liam CUTHBERTSON (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | J19 Men | ||
1:21:00 pm | 207 | Ethan FITZSIMMONS (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:22:00 pm | 208 | William KISBY (Sunshine Coast CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:23:00 pm | 209 | Bill MCRAE (Darling Downs CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:24:00 pm | 210 | George TUCKER (Rockhampton CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:25:00 pm | 211 | Liam VAUGHAN (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:26:00 pm | 212 | Felix CROSSMAN (Balmoral CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:27:00 pm | 213 | Charlie MELVIN (RATS CC Inc) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:28:00 pm | 214 | Ryan O'SHAUGHNESSY (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:29:00 pm | 215 | Jack SCOTT (Uni of QLD CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:30:00 pm | 216 | Eli TAYLOR (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:31:00 pm | 217 | Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:32:00 pm | 218 | Lucas SOEGAARD (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:33:00 pm | 219 | Oscar SCHOFF (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:34:00 pm | 220 | Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:35:00 pm | 221 | Samuel HILDITCH (Uni of QLD CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:36:00 pm | 222 | Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:37:00 pm | 223 | Porter WHITE (Darling Downs CC) | ____ | J17 Men | ||
1:38:00 pm | 228 | Grace HUNTER (Uni of QLD CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:39:00 pm | 229 | Kailee OVENDEN (Ipswich CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:40:00 pm | 230 | Hannah PARTON (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:41:00 pm | 231 | Ashley PLANE (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:42:00 pm | 232 | Chloé MOON (RATS CC Inc) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:43:00 pm | 233 | Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:44:00 pm | 234 | April PATTIE (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:45:00 pm | 235 | Zara HEATH (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:46:00 pm | 236 | Chloe BUCKLEY (Cairns CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:47:00 pm | 237 | Mikayla GIBBS (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:48:00 pm | 238 | Sienna MONTEITH (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:49:00 pm | 239 | Neve PARSLOW (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:50:00 pm | 240 | Chloe BOWEN (Uni of QLD CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
1:51:00 pm | 241 | Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:02:00 pm | 242 | Jayden PAHOR (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:03:00 pm | 243 | Oliver URRY (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:04:00 pm | 244 | Matthew MCKOWEN (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:05:00 pm | 245 | Flyn JENSEN (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:06:00 pm | 246 | Jakob CORK (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:07:00 pm | 247 | Beau MULLINS (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:08:00 pm | 248 | Aidan PARSLOW (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:09:00 pm | 249 | Elliott KING (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:10:00 pm | 250 | Cruz KEMPS (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:11:00 pm | 251 | Cam FRANKS (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:12:00 pm | 252 | Bryn MCDONNELL (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:13:00 pm | 253 | Oliver JORDAN (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:14:00 pm | 254 | Harrison DOWLING (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:15:00 pm | 255 | Reilly DICKSON (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
2:16:00 pm | 258 | Avah WYLLIE (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
2:17:00 pm | 259 | Maddie DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
2:18:00 pm | 260 | Elise VAUGHAN (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
2:19:00 pm | 261 | Hannah WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
2:20:00 pm | 262 | Matilda TAYLOR (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
2:21:00 pm | 263 | Siena GOULDING (Ipswich CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
2:22:00 pm | 264 | Skye CUTHBERTSON (Sunchine Coast CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
2:23:00 pm | 265 | Charli EDWICK (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
2:26:00 pm | 266 | Jake PERKINS (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
2:27:00 pm | 267 | Sebastian URRY (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
2:28:00 pm | 268 | Fraser SCHOFIELD (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
2:29:00 pm | 269 | Connor WYLLIE (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
2:30:00 pm | 270 | Patrick RICHARDSON (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
2:31:00 pm | 271 | Felix HENDERSON (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
2:32:00 pm | 272 | Nathan LAWLEY (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
2:33:00 pm | 273 | Ethan LEE (Ipswich CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
2:34:00 pm | 275 | Beatrice MULLINS (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
2:35:00 pm | 276 | Matilda KEMPS (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
2:36:00 pm | 277 | Georgia DOWLING (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
2:37:00 pm | 278 | Adele DICKSON (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
2:40:00 pm | 280 | Edson ARTHUR (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
2:41:00 pm | 281 | Boston GUSE-WARE (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
2:42:00 pm | 282 | Byron JENNER (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
2:43:00 pm | 283 | Riley KING (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
2:44:00 pm | 284 | Ralph MULLINS (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
2:45:00 pm | 285 | Kobi EDWICK (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
2:46:00 pm | 286 | Archie HAWKINS (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
2:47:00 pm | 287 | Judd LARKINS (Uni of QLD CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
2:48:00 pm | 288 | Evie-Rose HENDERSON-CUNNINGTON (Balmoral CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
2:49:00 pm | 289 | Immogen KEMPS (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
2:50:00 pm | 291 | Rohan FOX (Gold Coast CC) | ____ | J9 Boys | ||
2:51:00 pm | 292 | Whitfield HENDERSON-CUNNINGTON (Balmoral CC) | ____ | J9 Boys | ||
2:52:00 pm | 293 | Milan KLEIN (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | J9 Boys | ||
2:53:00 pm | 294 | Bert MULLINS (Bundaberg CC) | ____ | J9 Boys | ||
2:54:00 pm | 295 | Max VEENSTRA (RATS CC Inc) | ____ | J9 Boys | ||
2:55:00 pm | 296 | Oliver WYLLIE (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | J9 Boys | ||
2:56:00 pm | 297 | Nathan LEE (Ipswich CC) | ____ | J9 Boys | ||
2:57:00 pm | 298 | Byron GUSE-WARE (Fraser Coast CC) | ____ | J9 Boys | ||
2:58:00 pm | 299 | Sam VEENSTRA (RATS CC Inc) | ____ | J9 Boys |