2023 Federation University Road National Championships Junior Men Individual Time Trial
Time | Gap | |||||
1. | 1 | Oscar CHAMBERLAIN (Canberra CC) | 100 783 766 87 | 24:16.88 | ||
2. | 34 | Wil HOLMES (Norwood CC) | 101 330 088 08 | 24:58.17 | +41.29 | |
3. | 2 | Joshua CRANAGE (Norwood CC) | 101 245 469 70 | 25:03.30 | +46.42 | |
4. | 5 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 101 241 110 76 | 25:10.69 | +53.81 | |
5. | 80 | Hayden VAN DER PLOEG (City of Burnie CC) | 101 241 104 70 | 25:39.55 | +1:22.67 | |
6. | 68 | Eddie WILLIS (Tamworth CC) | 101 138 322 11 | 25:50.51 | +1:33.63 | |
7. | 13 | Nathanael BURNS (Illawarra CC) | 101 361 363 49 | 25:51.12 | +1:34.24 | |
8. | 6 | Noah BLANNIN (Gold Coast CC) | 100 777 360 83 | 25:55.45 | +1:38.57 | |
9. | 63 | Curtis TRKULJA (Nowra Velo Club) | 101 241 608 89 | 25:55.80 | +1:38.92 | |
10. | 17 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | 101 245 518 22 | 26:03.01 | +1:46.13 | |
11. | 21 | Alex EAVES (City of Burnie CC) | 101 349 218 29 | 26:08.69 | +1:51.81 | |
12. | 44 | Thomas LUDLAM (Southern Cross CC) | 100 719 548 83 | 26:14.40 | +1:57.52 | |
13. | 37 | Toby INGLIS (Armidale CC) | 101 141 114 87 | 26:17.53 | +2:00.65 | |
14. | 30 | Hugh HARVEY (Randwick Botany CC) | 101 361 362 48 | 26:23.01 | +2:06.13 | |
15. | 53 | Oliver RALEIGH (Hawthorn CC) | 101 241 107 73 | 26:28.08 | +2:11.20 | |
16. | 15 | Thomas CLAYTON (Launceston City CC) | 101 140 158 04 | 26:32.00 | +2:15.12 | |
17. | 48 | Finlay MCROBBIE (Cycling Development Foundation) | 101 351 002 67 | 26:35.09 | +2:18.21 | |
18. | 25 | Luca GEORGE (Manly Warringah CC) | 101 140 366 18 | 26:36.07 | +2:19.19 | |
19. | 72 | Josiah GRIERSON (Penrith CC) | 101 245 483 84 | 26:36.49 | +2:19.61 | |
20. | 58 | Jeremy SMITH (Peel District CC) | 101 361 418 07 | 26:47.26 | +2:30.38 | |
21. | 26 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | 101 274 414 12 | 26:57.67 | +2:40.79 | |
22. | 54 | David SANDBERG (Hawthorn CC) | 101 241 588 69 | 27:00.34 | +2:43.46 | |
23. | 14 | Jack CLARK (Norwood CC) | 101 361 010 84 | 27:01.37 | +2:44.49 | |
24. | 19 | Harry DOYE (Red Hill Riders MTB) | 101 140 343 92 | 27:09.99 | +2:53.11 | |
25. | 24 | Sam GELDARD (Hawthorn CC) | 101 350 782 41 | 27:11.20 | +2:54.32 | |
26. | 66 | Alex WHITE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 101 361 808 09 | 27:13.69 | +2:56.80 | |
27. | 20 | Connor DOYLE (South Coast CC) | 101 241 633 17 | 27:14.89 | +2:58.01 | |
28. | 59 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | 101 361 360 46 | 27:30.35 | +3:13.47 | |
29. | 11 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CTC) | 101 356 633 72 | 27:36.50 | +3:19.62 | |
30. | 35 | Levi HONE (Echuca/Moama CC) | 101 361 410 96 | 27:42.81 | +3:25.93 | |
31. | 27 | Jack HADLEY (Launceston City CC) | 101 269 678 29 | 27:47.70 | +3:30.82 | |
32. | 29 | Cameron HARRISON (Nowra Velo Club) | 101 361 408 94 | 27:50.22 | +3:33.34 | |
33. | 57 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn CC) | 101 361 011 85 | 27:55.45 | +3:38.57 | |
34. | 36 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | 101 241 626 10 | 28:04.55 | +3:47.67 | |
35. | 42 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | 101 356 634 73 | 28:19.41 | +4:02.53 | |
36. | 55 | Harry SCHOFF (Fraser Coast CC) | 101 355 264 61 | 28:29.33 | +4:12.45 | |
37. | 10 | Zach ANQUETIL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 101 241 108 74 | 28:30.07 | +4:13.19 | |
38. | 32 | Tully HICKMAN (Port Adelaide CC) | 101 361 409 95 | 28:37.67 | +4:20.79 | |
39. | 28 | James HAND (Norwood CC) | 101 245 512 16 | 28:55.91 | +4:39.03 | |
40. | 51 | Tallis PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 101 361 006 80 | 28:57.24 | +4:40.36 | |
41. | 39 | Caleb JOHNSTONE (Sunshine Coast CC) | 101 280 114 86 | 29:22.37 | +5:05.49 | |
42. | 73 | Oscar HANSEN (Orange CC) | 101 362 556 78 | 29:47.72 | +5:30.84 | |
43. | 22 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 101 361 007 81 | 30:32.67 | +6:15.79 | |
dns | 75 | Thomas LOADSMAN (Balmoral CC) | 101 362 551 73 | |||
dns | 76 | Samuel MCKEE (Launceston City CC) | 101 269 156 89 |