2023 66th Ken Dinnerville Handicap
Elapsed | Time/Gap | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 111 | Reece WILLIAMS (Sutherland shire CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:12 | 2h26:12 | |
2. | 102 | Ben GLASTONBURY (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:12 | +0 | |
3. | 106 | John PEPPARD (Eastern Suburbs CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:12 | +0 | |
4. | 100 | Richard WHITE (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
5. | 98 | James LAMB (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
6. | 133 | Luke KENDALL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h13:14 | +2 | |
7. | 148 | Cameron HARRISON (Nowra VC) | Bunch 4 | 2h13:14 | +2 | |
8. | 146 | Aaron RODGERS (Bathurst CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h13:14 | +2 | |
9. | 94 | Neal PERCIVAL (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
10. | 154 | Craig BURNE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | Bunch 5 | 2h17:14 | +2 | |
11. | 142 | Mario SESSINI (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h13:14 | +2 | |
12. | 90 | Diego CANAVERO (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
13. | 108 | Mack HUNTER (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
14. | 86 | Andrew GIRALDI (Parklife CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
15. | 143 | Ryan MIU (Parklife CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h13:14 | +2 | |
16. | 95 | Scott DAVIS (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
17. | 113 | Emlyn SIMPSON (Sydney University VC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
18. | 97 | Craig STEVENS (Northern Sydney CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
19. | 107 | Wesley HURRELL (North Western Sydney CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:14 | +2 | |
20. | 181 | Richard VOLLEBREGT (Southern Highlands CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h21:21 | +9 | |
21. | 93 | Andrew JACOBS (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:23 | +11 | |
22. | 91 | Michael MATTHEWS STUART (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h09:25 | +13 | |
23. | 138 | Peter COOPER (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h13:32 | +20 | |
24. | 147 | Luke JONES (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h13:33 | +21 | |
25. | 150 | Poshaun CHEUNG (Sutherland Shire CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h14:09 | +57 | |
26. | 158 | Chris SCHOFIELD (Sydney University VC) | Bunch 5 | 2h18:09 | +57 | |
27. | 155 | David RAYMOND (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 5 | 2h18:09 | +57 | |
28. | 20 | Aiden SINCLAIR (Newcastle Hunter CC) | Bunch 1 | 1h59:51 | +1:09 | |
29. | 3 | William COOPER (St George CC) | Bunch 1 | 1h59:51 | +1:09 | |
30. | 59 | Sean MURPHY (Canberra CC (ACT)) | Bunch 2 | 2h05:51 | +1:09 | |
31. | 21 | Lachlan HARRIGAN (Jindabyne CC) | Bunch 1 | 1h59:51 | +1:09 | |
32. | 23 | Chris LING (Randwick CC) | Bunch 1 | 1h59:51 | +1:09 | |
33. | 56 | Benjamin MONCRIEFF (Parklife CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h05:51 | +1:09 | |
34. | 6 | Will KIRKHAM (Dulwich Hill BC) | Bunch 1 | 1h59:56 | +1:14 | |
35. | 11 | Martin KAPR (Sydney University VC) | Bunch 1 | 1h59:56 | +1:14 | |
36. | 4 | Steven MAYERS (Randwick CC) | Bunch 1 | 1h59:56 | +1:14 | |
37. | 9 | Thomas LUDLAM (Southern Cross CC) | Bunch 1 | 1h59:56 | +1:14 | |
38. | 57 | Cameron WINFIELD (Penrith CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h05:59 | +1:17 | |
39. | 55 | James LANGEDYK (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h05:59 | +1:17 | |
40. | 129 | Graham RUTTER (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h14:37 | +1:25 | |
41. | 137 | Alistair WYATT (Randwick CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h14:37 | +1:25 | |
42. | 162 | Ben SQUIERS (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 5 | 2h18:37 | +1:25 | |
43. | 130 | Rodney LATHAM (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h14:40 | +1:28 | |
44. | 135 | Jason YAGAN (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h14:52 | +1:40 | |
45. | 58 | Christopher MCINNES (St George CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h06:25 | +1:43 | |
46. | 15 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | Bunch 2 | 2h06:25 | +1:43 | |
47. | 51 | Josh BILSKI (Canberra CC (ACT)) | Bunch 2 | 2h06:25 | +1:43 | |
48. | 45 | Robert JEFFRIES (Bathurst CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h06:25 | +1:43 | |
49. | 205 | Malcolm PETTETT (Sutherland Shire CC) | Bunch 7 | 2h27:55 | +1:43 | |
50. | 48 | Nick COSTER (Cheeky Riders CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h06:25 | +1:43 | |
51. | 5 | Rhys CLARKE (Camden CC) | Bunch 1 | 2h00:25 | +1:43 | |
52. | 136 | Arthur HARDWICK (North Western Sydney CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h15:00 | +1:48 | |
53. | 193 | Jason LINDSAY (Penrith CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h23:23 | +2:11 | |
54. | 179 | Stephen FRANKLIN (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h23:29 | +2:17 | |
55. | 47 | Oliver LUDLAM (Southern Cross CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h07:41 | +2:59 | |
56. | 14 | Curtis TRKULJA (Nowra VC) | Bunch 1 | 2h01:55 | +3:13 | |
57. | 43 | Noah BROWN (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h07:58 | +3:16 | |
58. | 64 | Alex CHUBB (Randwick CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h08:56 | +4:14 | |
59. | 204 | Brendon JAMES (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 7 | 2h30:27 | +4:15 | |
60. | 166 | Gareth COLLINS (Randwick CC) | Bunch 5 | 2h21:27 | +4:15 | |
61. | 197 | Matthew CHARNOCK (Greenvalleys MTB Club) | Bunch 7 | 2h30:57 | +4:45 | |
62. | 174 | David JACOBS (Marconi CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h26:49 | +5:37 | |
63. | 189 | Jeffrey CLARKEBURN (Waratah Masters CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h26:49 | +5:37 | |
64. | 187 | Kevin GOODMAN (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h26:49 | +5:37 | |
65. | 184 | Guy BROOKS (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h26:49 | +5:37 | |
66. | 145 | Lachlan BAKER (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h18:49 | +5:37 | |
67. | 178 | Justin DIXON (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h26:49 | +5:37 | |
68. | 207 | Daniel LAVIS (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 7 | 2h32:02 | +5:50 | |
69. | 131 | Andrew BROWN (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h19:21 | +6:09 | |
70. | 159 | Stephen DAWKINS (St George CC) | Bunch 5 | 2h24:44 | +7:32 | |
71. | 198 | Aaron TAYLOR (Shellharbour Tri Club) | Bunch 7 | 2h33:55 | +7:43 | |
72. | 141 | Allan SMITH (Randwick CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h20:55 | +7:43 | |
73. | 201 | Abe MARTIN (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 7 | 2h33:55 | +7:43 | |
74. | 13 | Cameron FRASER (Eastern Suburbs CC) | Bunch 1 | 2h06:25 | +7:43 | |
75. | 157 | Scott COXON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | Bunch 5 | 2h24:55 | +7:43 | |
76. | 168 | Ken DAVIES (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 5 | 2h24:55 | +7:43 | |
77. | 188 | Sebastian HANSCOMB (Sydney University VC) | Bunch 6 | 2h28:55 | +7:43 | |
78. | 172 | Luke O'CONNOR (Tamworth CC) | Bunch 5 | 2h24:55 | +7:43 | |
79. | 163 | Jason SMITH (North Western Sydney CC) | Bunch 5 | 2h24:55 | +7:43 | |
80. | 194 | Robert SINNERBRINK (Southern Cross CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h28:55 | +7:43 | |
81. | 173 | Richard BROWN (Parklife CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h39:29 | +18:17 | |
82. | 182 | Peter BRESSER (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 6 | 2h39:29 | +18:17 | |
83. | 53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h22:59 | +18:17 | |
84. | 105 | Ian MORRIS (Manly Warringah CC) | Bunch 3 | 2h27:29 | +18:17 | |
85. | 49 | Josiah COOKE (Orange CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h22:59 | +18:17 | |
86. | 139 | Christopher ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 4 | 2h31:29 | +18:17 | |
87. | 42 | Graeme LAY (Randwick CC) | Bunch 2 | 2h22:59 | +18:17 | |
88. | 200 | Jamie OVERTON (Nowra VC) | Bunch 7 | 2h44:29 | +18:17 | |
dnf | 7 | Tom TUDOR (Newcastle Hunter CC) | Bunch 1 | |||
dnf | 10 | Luke MEERS (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 1 | |||
dnf | 17 | Jonah HAMER (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 1 | |||
dnf | 19 | Rusom OKUBAZGI (Parramatta CC) | Bunch 1 | |||
dnf | 39 | Peter COX (Waratah Masters CC) | Bunch 5 | |||
dnf | 44 | Chris SIMPSON (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 2 | |||
dnf | 46 | Robbie ALLEN (Randwick CC) | Bunch 2 | |||
dnf | 50 | Benjamin ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 2 | |||
dnf | 54 | Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) | Bunch 2 | |||
dnf | 60 | Byron O'CONNELL (Randwick CC) | Bunch 2 | |||
dnf | 96 | Tom HYDE (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 3 | |||
dnf | 110 | David WINFIELD (Penrith CC) | Bunch 3 | |||
dnf | 112 | Mitchell MAGRO (Sutherland Shire CC) | Bunch 3 | |||
dnf | 140 | Brenden KELANA (Newcastle Hunter CC) | Bunch 4 | |||
dnf | 149 | Vaughan MCVILLY (Cafe Racer CC) | Bunch 4 | |||
dnf | 151 | Ben HAWKINS (Cheeky CC) | Bunch 4 | |||
dnf | 156 | Alex HOFFMAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | Bunch 5 | |||
dnf | 161 | Boris SURLA (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 5 | |||
dnf | 164 | Evan STEPHENSON (Parramatta CC) | Bunch 5 | |||
dnf | 165 | Luke TAYLOR (Southern Cross CC) | Bunch 5 | |||
dnf | 169 | Bradley HEFFERNAN (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 5 | |||
dnf | 170 | Jonathan SEDIVY (Sutherland shire CC) | Bunch 5 | |||
dnf | 175 | Cameron PETERS (North Western Sydney CC) | Bunch 6 | |||
dnf | 177 | Robert BERETOV (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 6 | |||
dnf | 183 | Keith NICOLLE (Waratah Masters CC) | Bunch 6 | |||
dnf | 186 | Edward PRICE (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 6 | |||
dnf | 191 | Anthony JOHNSON (St George CC) | Bunch 6 | |||
dnf | 192 | Leon BONSER (Cafe Racer CC) | Bunch 6 | |||
dnf | 196 | Brad OATEN (Nowra VC) | Bunch 7 | |||
dnf | 199 | Alex VERDI (Nowra VC) | Bunch 7 | |||
dnf | 203 | Neil LEIFELS (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 7 | |||
dnf | 206 | Gary PEARSON (Jindabyne CC) | Bunch 7 | |||
dns | 2 | Jesse COYLE (Centennial Park CC) | Bunch 1 | |||
dns | 22 | Zac BARNHILL (Wagga Wagga CC) | Bunch 1 | |||
dns | 52 | Michael BEATSON (Central Coast CC) | Bunch 2 | |||
dns | 88 | Adam HOLLAND (North Western Sydney CC) | Bunch 3 | |||
dns | 89 | Nick JACOBS (Eastern Suburbs CC) | Bunch 3 | |||
dns | 103 | Brett DAVIDSON (Southern Cross CC) | Bunch 3 | |||
dns | 109 | Aaron SEAMAN (Tolland CC) | Bunch 3 | |||
dns | 114 | Harry LUDMAN (Nowra VC) | Bunch 3 | |||
dns | 144 | John KOLLARAS (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 4 | |||
dns | 152 | Mark GIBIAN (Dulwich Hill BC) | Bunch 4 | |||
dns | 153 | Ross BOWLES (Harlequin) | Bunch 4 | |||
dns | 160 | Michael RODRIGUES (Illawarra CC) | Bunch 5 | |||
dns | 171 | Stanislaus STADLMANN (Sydney University VC) | Bunch 5 | |||
dns | 190 | Lachlan SKINNER (Canberra CC (ACT)) | Bunch 6 | |||
dns | 195 | Tony UNICOMB (St George CC) | Bunch 7 | |||
dns | 202 | Ian BRANDON (Jindabyne CC) | Bunch 7 |