KOM Financial Advice Canberra Junior and Women's Tour Road Time Trial Provisional
11:38:00 am | 146 | Angus YEO (Orange CC) | ____ | JPART | ||
11:38:30 am | 145 | Ella O'KEEFE (Central Coast CC) | ____ | JPART | ||
11:39:00 am | 144 | Tess BURRELL (Canberra Off-Road Cyclists) | ____ | JPART | ||
11:39:30 am | 143 | Amalie BOWEN (Vikings CC) | ____ | JPART | ||
11:40:00 am | 142 | Audrey SMITH (Bathurst CC) | ____ | JPART | ||
11:40:30 am | 141 | Nadia GALLAGHER (Bathurst CC) | ____ | JPART | ||
11:41:00 am | 147 | Angus BURRELL (Canberra Off Road Cyclists) | ____ | JPART | ||
11:41:30 am | 148 | Elliott BURRELL (Canberra Off Road Cyclists) | ____ | JPART | ||
11:49:00 am | 133 | Grace ALCOCK (Ilawarra CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
11:49:30 am | 132 | Annika ASTRIDGE (Canberra CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
11:50:00 am | 131 | Ashleigh MAAS (Vikings CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
11:51:00 am | 127 | Patrick O'KEEFE (Central Coast CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
11:51:30 am | 126 | Zachary THOMAS (Canberra CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
11:52:00 am | 125 | Hamish SMITH (Bathurst CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
11:52:30 am | 124 | Samuel O'LOUGHLIN (Vikings CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
11:53:00 am | 123 | Thomas ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
11:53:30 am | 122 | Hugo WILLIAMS (Canberra CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
11:54:00 am | 121 | Sebastian GALLAGHER (Bathurst CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
11:54:30 am | 120 | Adrian ZHANG (Neo CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
1:31:00 pm | 115 | Grace JAKOBSEN (Illawarra CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
1:31:30 pm | 114 | Charlotte O'SHAUGHNESSY (Neo CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
1:32:00 pm | 113 | Erin PRINCE (Neo CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
1:32:30 pm | 112 | Hannah WATCH (Vikings CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
1:33:00 pm | 111 | Jenna GALLAGHER (Bathurst CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
1:35:30 pm | 91 | Luca ZUCCHIATTI (Neo CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:36:00 pm | 101 | Charlie SMITH (Randwick Botany CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:36:30 pm | 100 | Luka COLLINS (Southern Cross CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:37:00 pm | 99 | Cadel BOWEN (Vikings CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:37:30 pm | 98 | James ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:38:00 pm | 97 | Billy YEO (Orange CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:38:30 pm | 96 | Jett STOKES (Randwick Botany CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:39:00 pm | 95 | Joshua MOORE (Neo CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:39:30 pm | 94 | Will ASTRIDGE (Canberra CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:40:00 pm | 93 | Hugo ALCOCK (Illawarra CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:40:30 pm | 92 | Ruben SHEPARD (Randwick Botany CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
1:44:30 pm | 57 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
1:45:00 pm | 56 | Isobel PRINCE (Neo CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
1:45:30 pm | 55 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
1:46:00 pm | 54 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
1:46:30 pm | 53 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
1:47:00 pm | 52 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
1:47:30 pm | 51 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
1:48:00 pm | 50 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
1:50:00 pm | 46 | James MAXTED (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:50:30 pm | 45 | Oliver GRANDE (Canberra Off-Road Cyclists) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:51:00 pm | 44 | Jim MUNGOVEN (Canberra Off Road Cyclists) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:51:30 pm | 43 | William HOPE-JONES (Eastern Suburbs CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:52:00 pm | 42 | Alexander O'SHAUGHNESSY (Neo CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:52:30 pm | 41 | Hunter BEHNKE (Wagga Wagga CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:53:00 pm | 40 | Angus BEHNKE (Wagga Wagga CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:53:30 pm | 39 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:54:00 pm | 38 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:54:30 pm | 37 | Charles ALCOCK (Illawarra CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:55:00 pm | 36 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:55:30 pm | 35 | Gabriel JAKOBSEN (Illawarra CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:56:00 pm | 34 | Luke ROGERS (Canberra CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:56:30 pm | 33 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:57:00 pm | 32 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:57:30 pm | 31 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
1:59:00 pm | 160 | Lindy HOU (Vikings CC) | ____ | PARA | ||
2:00:30 pm | 29 | Natasha SITSKY (Canberra CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:01:00 pm | 28 | Amelie BURRELL (Canberra Off-Road Cyclists) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:01:30 pm | 27 | Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:02:00 pm | 26 | Annie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:02:30 pm | 25 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:03:00 pm | 24 | Sara BUERGER (Vikings CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:03:30 pm | 23 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:04:00 pm | 22 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:04:30 pm | 21 | Lauren BATES (Canberra CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:05:00 pm | 20 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
2:05:30 pm | 14 | Eddie WILLIS (Tamworth CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:06:00 pm | 13 | Tom MALCOLM (Randwick Botany CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:06:30 pm | 12 | Rayhan SHOCKAIR (Randwick Botany CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:07:00 pm | 11 | Cadel RYAN (Eastern Suburbs CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:07:30 pm | 10 | James QUADE (Goulburn CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:08:00 pm | 9 | Eddie MUNGOVEN (Canberra Off Road Cyclists) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:08:30 pm | 8 | Luca GEORGE (Manly Warringah CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:09:00 pm | 7 | Titus MADELEY (Wagga Wagga CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:09:30 pm | 6 | Angus STEADMAN (Vikings CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:10:00 pm | 5 | Tobin SMITH (Neo CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:10:30 pm | 4 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:11:00 pm | 3 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:11:30 pm | 2 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:12:00 pm | 1 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
2:15:30 pm | 72 | Alys BUCHTMANN (Vikings CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:16:00 pm | 90 | Joanna ROHAN (Vikings CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:16:30 pm | 89 | Gabby GT (Vikings CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:17:00 pm | 88 | Katie GREGORY (Vikings CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:17:30 pm | 87 | Lyn VASUDEVA (Vikings CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:18:00 pm | 86 | Erin MACDONALD (Northern Sydney CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:18:30 pm | 85 | Toireasa GALLAGHER (Bathurst CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:19:00 pm | 84 | Lucy O'SHAUGHNESSY (Neo CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:19:30 pm | 83 | Katelyn TWISS (Vikings CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:20:00 pm | 82 | Loretta HOULAHAN (ADF CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:20:30 pm | 81 | Kate ASTRIDGE (Canberra CC) | ____ | WC | ||
2:24:30 pm | 79 | Jordyne RAUTER (Canberra CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:25:00 pm | 149 | Mercede CORNELIUS-FELTUS (Bathurst CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:25:30 pm | 78 | Laurie WILLIS (Tamworth MTB Club) | ____ | WB | ||
2:26:00 pm | 77 | Kaitlin MCGUIRE (Vikings CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:26:30 pm | 76 | Kirsty LOWER (Vikings CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:27:00 pm | 75 | Ashleigh LAWSON (JT Multisport) | ____ | WB | ||
2:27:30 pm | 74 | Sophie CHAPMAN (Vikings CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:28:00 pm | 73 | Inez CASHMAN (Canberra CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:29:00 pm | 71 | Hallie BOUCHER (Hunter MTBA) | ____ | WB | ||
2:29:30 pm | 70 | Claudia MARCKS (Canberra CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:32:30 pm | 64 | Alison HALE (Vikings CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:33:00 pm | 63 | Peta BRILL (Vikings CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:33:30 pm | 62 | Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra CC) | ____ | WB | ||
2:34:00 pm | 61 | Philippa HENTY (Vikings CC) | ____ | WB |