Fulgaz 2021 SMCC Road Series Individual Series Points

  • 16th June 2021
  • Version Final Version 2
  • Organiser: Southern Masters Cycling Club
  • Download as: [PDF] [Spreadsheet] [JSON]

A Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Paul SPEED 54
2 Alexander EDNEY 48
3 Stuart CAMERON 48
4 Brenden HALLEUR 45
5 James OGILVIE 39
6 Paul COLLINS 37
7 Thomas REID 36
8 Jackson SHARPLES 30
9 Alan CRAWFORD 27
10 James PAGE 24
11 Aaron GROOT 24
12 Matthew DARBY 24
13 Lachlan STEVENS 23
14 Steve MARTIN 20
15 Georgie HOWE 17
16 Murray BUDIN 16
17 Steve DRAKE 15
18 Dai OWEN 14
19 James PARKINSON 12
20 Mike CLUCAS 11
21 Murray SPINK 9
22 Andrew BRAY 8
23 Nick OWEN 7
24 Christopher JOUSTRA 5
25 Rob SIMPSON 4
26 Simon BONE 3
27 Joel BYRNES 3
28 Ricardo PINTO 2
29 Benjamin GRIFFITHS 2
30 Paul MARTINICO 2
31 Garry WISHART 2
32 Anthony WALLACE 2
33 Paul STAMER 2
34 David TOZER 2
35 Troy THOMSON 1
36 Richard HARRIS 1
37 Joe SPANO 1
38 Gordon DUFF 1
39 Matthew WALLACE 1
40 Leslie TOTH 1
41 Craig SKINNER 1
42 Matthew SHERWIN 1

B Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Colin LOTHIAN 81
2 Graham BARNETT 40
3 Lawrence PETERS 34
4 Jason FRITZLAFF 33
5 Ian STUDLEY 29
6 Brendan ROSEVEAR 24
7 Ben AITKEN 23
8 Colin BLACKLEY 22
9 Justin HOCEVAR 22
10 James TAYLOR 21
11 Brendan FARRELL 20
12 Chris HARROD 19
13 Peter MACDONALD 18
14 Ben GODKIN 16
15 Cameron ROTTER 16
16 Vince PATTON 13
17 Val USATOFF 13
18 Matt MULLIGAN 13
19 Alan BROPHY 12
20 Will HANBY 10
21 Darren JOY 10
22 Daniel STRANGIO 8
23 Philip HUBBARD 8
24 Shaun DONALDSON 8
25 Adam VAN STOKROM 7
26 Anthony NETKOW 7
27 Peter THOMAS 7
28 Bianca PICKETT 5
29 Keean MALLON 4
30 James TURNER 4
31 Suzy WOOD 4
32 Rohan SYMONS 3
33 Mark GARDNER 3
34 Eduardo PEREZ 2
35 Ray LE BUSQUE 2
36 Chris HOWARD 2
37 Colin AITKEN 1
38 David FOSTER 1
39 Barry BROWN 1
40 Micheal GOURLEY 1
41 Daniel OLDFIELD 1
42 Dan ANDREWS 1
43 Garth HAIGH 1
44 David MEACHAM 1

C Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Matthew KEMP 54
2 Justin LUI 51
3 Meagan HARVEY 43
4 Dario MARINO 36
5 Liam COLLINS 33
6 Scott OWEN 30
7 Owen GEACH 30
8 Justin GILLINGHAM 30
9 Cameron WALSH 28
10 Rob BIRCH 27
11 Sophie SUTTON 23
12 Marcus ESTLIN 22
13 Philip CANNER 22
14 Simon BREWER 19
15 Phillipa THOMAS* 19
16 Nick BOLTO 15
17 Ross HENRY 15
18 Steve MOULTON 15
19 Erin MITCHELL* 12
20 Raelene LESNIOWSKA 11
21 Peter FINLAYSON 10
22 Jonathon SANSOM-GOWER 10
23 Mark HARMAN 9
24 Joel WHITTAKER 8
25 Philippa BIRCH* 6
26 Nicole SUMMERFIELD* 5
27 Richard KEMPSTER 3
28 Alison SKENE 3
29 David LOWRIE 2
30 Mark HAWORTH 2
31 Richard TOTH 2
32 Brian FLORANCE 1
33 Kym PETERSEN 1
34 Kevin SOUTAR 1
35 Brianna SAMUHEL 1
36 Viki SPEED* 1

D Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Ross TAYLOR 84
2 Leigh REBBECK 73
3 George SARRIS 54
4 Shelley MILES 52
5 Kerrie NOONAN* 43
6 Mark HALL 33
7 Jess LINDSTROM* 29
8 Glenn PANNAM 24
9 Rachel MADDEN* 23
10 Maurice BANDO 19
11 Stephanie ANDERSON 19
12 Neil STITT 15
13 Mark HALL 12
14 Ron JACOBSON 10
15 Paul SADGROVE 6
16 David GRIFFIN 5
17 Trevor COVACCI 2

E Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Tom KLESTADT 60
2 Ken MURLEY 57
3 Paige HARTLEY 51
4 Daniel IVES 42
5 Ian NEAL 41
6 Robyn BAKER* 40
7 Brian DEW 39
8 Anne PRYJMAK* 33
9 Anna EDWARDS 31
10 Peter THORNTON 30
11 Ken BONE 27
12 Kath SIMPSON 25
13 Peter MCINTYRE 21
14 Ian BRISTOW 19
15 Paula MCGOVERN 16
16 Brian MCGOWAN 14
17 Ian BRISTOW 12
18 Neville WILLIAMSON 12
19 Kyran STUTTERD 6
20 Tony GILL 5
21 Steve GIBSON 4
22 Alan O’LOGHLIN 3
23 Geoff THOMPSON (`) 1

F Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Julie HOOPER 59
2 Barry COLLINS 57
3 Susan SCOTT 46
4 Jhodie GOY 25
← Return to Event Page Refresh ↻