Bayside ŠKODA Junior Tour Stage 2 - ITT - Back Eildon Road Provisional
9:01:00 am | 142 | Piper WHITFORD (Geelong Mountain Bike Club) | ____ | JG11 | ||
9:01:30 am | 141 | Philippa WARD (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
9:03:00 am | 87 | Kaeden RYAN (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:03:30 am | 86 | Aarav DESAI (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:04:00 am | 85 | Jake LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:04:30 am | 84 | Jayden VELU (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:05:00 am | 83 | Ned BEATON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:05:30 am | 82 | Nicholas LOWRIE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:06:00 am | 81 | Ewan BROWN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:09:30 am | 159 | Asha GRAHAM | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:10:00 am | 97 | Chloe BAIN (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:10:30 am | 96 | Isabel CRANAGE (Norwood CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:11:00 am | 95 | Charvi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:11:30 am | 94 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:12:00 am | 93 | Freya MILLER (Mount Gambier CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:12:30 am | 92 | Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:13:00 am | 91 | Billie RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:14:30 am | 158 | Nicholas YEOH (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:15:00 am | 157 | Rhys THOMAS (Wagga Wagga CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:15:30 am | 156 | George MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:16:00 am | 155 | Jack SABLE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:16:30 am | 154 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:17:00 am | 153 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:17:30 am | 152 | William VERHOEF (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:18:00 am | 151 | Omer KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:21:00 am | 133 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW15B | ||
9:21:30 am | 132 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW15B | ||
9:22:00 am | 131 | Rhea BRAHMANAND (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW15B | ||
9:24:00 am | 73 | Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
9:24:30 am | 72 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
9:25:00 am | 71 | Paige SQUIRE (Norwood CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
9:27:00 am | 128 | Archie POWELL (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
9:27:30 am | 127 | Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
9:28:00 am | 126 | Xavier LANG (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
9:28:30 am | 125 | Oliver THOMAS (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
9:29:00 am | 124 | Erik HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
9:29:30 am | 123 | Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
9:30:00 am | 122 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
9:30:30 am | 121 | Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
9:32:00 am | 67 | Nicholas BROXAM (City of Burnie CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:32:30 am | 66 | James TUPPER (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:33:00 am | 65 | Thomas BLAZELY (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:33:30 am | 64 | Jack EDWARDS (Shepparton CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:34:00 am | 63 | Jett WHITFORD (Geelong Mountain Bike Club) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:34:30 am | 62 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:35:00 am | 61 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:35:30 am | 60 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:36:00 am | 59 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:36:30 am | 58 | Jonas SHELVERTON (Hobart Wheelers CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:37:00 am | 57 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:37:30 am | 56 | James VERHOEF (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:38:00 am | 55 | Ewan LANDMAN (Norwood CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:38:30 am | 54 | James MAXTED (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:39:00 am | 53 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:39:30 am | 52 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:40:00 am | 51 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
9:42:00 am | 116 | Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JW17B | ||
9:42:30 am | 115 | Kaja TIERNEY (Latrobe City CC) | ____ | JW17B | ||
9:43:30 am | 160 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:44:00 am | 46 | Felicity WILSON-HAFFENDEN (Hobart Wheelers CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:44:30 am | 45 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:45:00 am | 44 | Mia BROWN (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:45:30 am | 43 | Milana FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:46:00 am | 42 | Alana HRIBAR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:46:30 am | 41 | Lauren SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:47:00 am | 40 | Summer NORDMEYER (Norwood CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:47:30 am | 39 | Lucy HALL (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:48:00 am | 38 | Stella DELARDES (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:48:30 am | 37 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:49:00 am | 36 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:49:30 am | 35 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
9:52:00 am | 111 | Jake WRIGHT (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
9:52:30 am | 110 | Brodie GREWCOCK (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
9:53:00 am | 109 | Lachie CHAMBERLAIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
9:53:30 am | 108 | Caleb JOHNSTONE (Norwood CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
9:54:00 am | 107 | Ty WHITFORD (Geelong Mountain Bike Club) | ____ | JM17B | ||
9:54:30 am | 106 | Sam WAIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
9:55:00 am | 105 | Tallis PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
9:55:30 am | 104 | Binuk KULATHUNGA (Kilkenny CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
9:56:00 am | 103 | Oliver NISBET (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
9:56:30 am | 102 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
9:57:00 am | 101 | Max TREWHELLA (Echuca/Moama CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
9:59:00 am | 32 | Lachlan OLIVER (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
9:59:30 am | 31 | John CORNWELL (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:00:00 am | 30 | Thomas CLAYTON (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:00:30 am | 29 | Joshua CRANAGE (Norwood CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:01:00 am | 28 | Hayden VAN DER PLOEG (City of Burnie CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:01:30 am | 27 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:02:00 am | 26 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:02:30 am | 25 | Rory BOWER (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:03:00 am | 24 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Preston CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:03:30 am | 23 | Sam GELDARD (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:04:00 am | 22 | Jamie ANDERSON (Norwood CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:04:30 am | 21 | Connor DOYLE (South Coast CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:05:00 am | 20 | Alex WHITE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:05:30 am | 19 | Oskar VON WYSS (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:06:00 am | 18 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:06:30 am | 17 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:07:00 am | 16 | Kalan TUCKER (Central Districts CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:07:30 am | 15 | William MATHWIN (Norwood CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:08:00 am | 14 | Tom BUTLER (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:08:30 am | 13 | Oliver RALEIGH (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:09:00 am | 12 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:09:30 am | 11 | Zach ANQUETIL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:10:00 am | 10 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:10:30 am | 9 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:11:00 am | 8 | Samuel MCKEE (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:11:30 am | 7 | Alex EAVES (City of Burnie CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:12:00 am | 6 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:12:30 am | 5 | Jack WARD (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:13:00 am | 4 | Levi HONE (Echuca/Moama CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:13:30 am | 3 | Cohen JESSEN (Geelong Mountain Bike Club) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:14:00 am | 2 | Wil HOLMES (Norwood CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:14:30 am | 1 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17A |