11:00:00am |
ARA |
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
|
____ |
|
|
|
1 |
Alistair DONOHOE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ryan THOMAS |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Declan TREZISE |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sebastian BARRETT |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Daniel DI DOMENICO |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Angus LYONS |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oli STENNING |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zack GILMORE |
|
|
|
|
11:04:00am |
ALT |
Altitude Cycling p/b Allsports Physiotherapy |
|
____ |
|
|
|
11 |
Stephen RASHLEIGH |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
James HEPBURN |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Thomas WOOD |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Will GEORGESON |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Sean MORAN |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Soul LOVE |
|
|
|
|
11:08:00am |
C9I |
Cobra9 Intebuild Elite Team |
|
____ |
|
|
|
22 |
Cahn BUTLER |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Rhys ROWBOTHAM |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Ryan CAVANAGH |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Carter BETTLES |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Jordan MATTERS |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
David EDWARDS |
|
|
|
|
11:12:00am |
BET |
Balmoral Elite Team |
|
____ |
|
|
|
31 |
Tanner GILMOUR |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Ephraim MARTENSON |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Bailey SWAN |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Ben ANDREWS |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Matson MCADAM |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Connor ERASMUS |
|
|
|
|
11:16:00am |
A1G |
A1 Glass - Done & Dusted |
|
____ |
|
|
|
43 |
Greg TURNER |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Connor DAVIES |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Callum DOLBY |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Jonathon NOBLE |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
David MELVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Matt BOYS |
|
|
|
|
11:20:00am |
TCR |
Taylor Cycles Racing |
|
____ |
|
|
|
52 |
Andrew MACKENZIE |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Seb PLANT |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Jayden BURGESS |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Jack MCKINSTRY |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Harry SALES |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Hugo THOMPSON |
|
|
|
|
11:24:00am |
SCC |
Sunshine Coast CC |
|
____ |
|
|
|
61 |
Ryan MARSH |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Gilbert FANCOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Sam VOLKERS |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Mathew EATON |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Lincoln GILDING |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Indiabeau LABORIE |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Jason FORD |
|
|
|
|
11:28:00am |
GCC |
Gold Coast CC Elite |
|
____ |
|
|
|
71 |
Simon TYRELL |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Adam BEMROSE |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Kane RICHARDS |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Connor REARDON |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Riley FLEMING |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Jesse EWART |
|
|
|
|
11:32:00am |
TAP |
Tandem Co x Attaquer Pro Cycling |
|
____ |
|
|
|
81 |
James PANIZZA |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Harley MOORE |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Damien VESSLEY |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Brendon BRAUER |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Mathew LAMBERT |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Joseph PERKINS |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Tom COATES |
|
|
|
|
11:36:00am |
FTP |
Futuro x Tandem Co Cycling |
|
____ |
|
|
|
91 |
Scott DUNCAN |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Conor WATSON |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Sutton HENNING |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Mitchell YARDE |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Finn WALSH |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Haddon KILMARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Matthew ASHWORTH |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Kurt TOZER |
|
|
|
|
11:44:00am |
HWC |
Hamilton Wheelers Elite Team p/b Joseph Hughes Accountants |
|
____ |
|
|
|
101 |
Tsen Ren BAO |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Harvey MCINTOSH |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Liam BRADLEY |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Gary ERNST |
|
|
|
|
11:48:00am |
NCM |
NCMG CRITERION |
|
____ |
|
|
|
111 |
Nick PEDLER |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
William PENDER |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Lachlan MILLER |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Brent REES |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Xander GRIFFITHS |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Sam HORAN |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Ryan KNIGHT |
|
|
|
|
11:52:00am |
CP1 |
Composite Team 1 |
|
____ |
|
|
|
121 |
Zac MARSHALL |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Michael RICE |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Matthew RICE |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Tyler TOMKINSON |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Liam WALSH |
|
|
|
|