2018 Lifecycle Classic 80km
Elapsed | Time/Gap | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 121 | Peter DAWSON (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 15mins | 1h52:24 | 2h07:24 | |
2. | 125 | Charles LIEBENBERG (Bundaberg Cycling Club) | mas 15mins | 1h52:24 | +0 | |
3. | 131 | Sean MURRAY (CCN-Foil) | mas 15mins | 1h52:24 | +0 | |
4. | 187 | Iain STEPHEN (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 11mins | 1h56:24 | +0 | |
5. | 120 | Andrew DAVIES (Charlie Cools Coffee Racing) | em 15mins | 1h52:24 | +0 | |
6. | 165 | Sean COX (Bundaberg Cycling Club) | mas 12mins | 1h55:24 | +0 | |
7. | 127 | Chris LUSTY (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 15mins | 1h52:24 | +0 | |
8. | 135 | Luke BONA (Taylor Cycles) | mas 14mins | 1h53:24 | +0 | |
9. | 153 | Brendan COOPER (Sunshine Coast cycing Club) | mas 13mins | 1h54:24 | +0 | |
10. | 155 | Shayne HOHN (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 13mins | 1h54:24 | +0 | |
11. | 140 | Peter DAVIDSON (ARB Capalaba) | mas 14mins | 1h53:24 | +0 | |
12. | 198 | Jeff LIDDELL (Sunshine Coast Cycling Club) | mas 10mins | 1h57:24 | +0 | |
13. | 145 | Ashley MOOR (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 14mins | 1h53:24 | +0 | |
14. | 169 | Simon SMALL (Balmoral Cycling Club) | mas 12mins | 1h55:24 | +0 | |
15. | 146 | Stephen NEWCOMB (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 14mins | 1h53:24 | +0 | |
16. | 223 | Philip STEVENSON (Kangaroo Point CC0) | mas 6mins | 2h01:24 | +0 | |
17. | 164 | Paul CAMPBELL (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 12mins | 1h55:24 | +0 | |
18. | 172 | Jacob WILLMOT (BNECC) | em 12mins | 1h55:24 | +0 | |
19. | 122 | Benjamin HARLOW (QUT Sport x Ronde) | em 15mins | 1h52:29 | +5 | |
20. | 138 | Mathew COMINO (Futuro) | mas 14mins | 1h53:29 | +5 | |
21. | 130 | Peter MURPHY (Wray Organic Trademark Racing) | mas 15mins | 1h52:31 | +7 | |
22. | 143 | Junjie HUANG (Moreton Bay Cycling Club) | u19m 14mins | 1h53:32 | +8 | |
23. | 196 | Todd HENESS (Murwillumbah) | mas 10mins | 1h57:32 | +8 | |
24. | 249 | Richard KOHOUT (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 0mins | 2h07:32 | +8 | |
25. | 189 | Gary WEIS (Hope Racing) | mas 11mins | 1h56:32 | +8 | |
26. | 152 | Philip CHALLEN (Hope Racing) | mas 13mins | 1h54:32 | +8 | |
27. | 177 | Adam CLARK (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 11mins | 1h56:32 | +8 | |
28. | 119 | Andrew COCHRANE (UQCC) | mas 15mins | 1h52:32 | +8 | |
29. | 227 | Robert COLLINS (Wynnum Redlands Cycling Club) | mas 4mins | 2h03:32 | +8 | |
30. | 237 | Dan SAN MARTIN (University of Qld CC) | mas 4mins | 2h03:32 | +8 | |
31. | 200 | Michael PODOLAK (Ipswich CC) | mas 10mins | 1h57:32 | +8 | |
32. | 232 | James LOGAN (KPCC) | mas 4mins | 2h03:32 | +8 | |
33. | 216 | Simon ELLIS (Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb) | mas 6mins | 2h01:32 | +8 | |
34. | 188 | Benjamin STEWART (Lifecycle Cycle Club) | mas 11mins | 1h56:32 | +8 | |
35. | 156 | Peter JANSEN (NX Racing) | mas 13mins | 1h54:32 | +8 | |
36. | 194 | Robert GREEN (Wynnum Redlands Cycling Club) | mas 10mins | 1h57:32 | +8 | |
37. | 202 | Mark BAYLEY (Balmoral Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | 1h59:32 | +8 | |
38. | 167 | Steve MUNRO (Hope Racing) | mas 12mins | 1h55:32 | +8 | |
39. | 214 | Rod TANNER (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | 1h59:32 | +8 | |
40. | 151 | Robert WALKER (Brisbane Hip Clinic/Intervelo p/b) | mas 14mins | 1h53:32 | +8 | |
41. | 163 | Rod CALDWELL (Wray Organic Trademark Racing) | mas 12mins | 1h55:32 | +8 | |
42. | 124 | Steve LEWIS (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 15mins | 1h52:32 | +8 | |
43. | 251 | Ross LEWIS (Logan City Cycling Club) | mas 0mins | 2h07:32 | +8 | |
44. | 180 | Damien JEFFERY (Hamilton Wheelers) | mas 11mins | 1h56:32 | +8 | |
45. | 229 | Roger HEYES (Logan City Cycling Club) | mas 4mins | 2h03:32 | +8 | |
46. | 248 | Ron HEWES (Murwillumbah Cycle Club) | mas 0mins | 2h07:40 | +16 | |
47. | 132 | Bradley NEGUS (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 15mins | 1h52:41 | +17 | |
48. | 217 | Sholto FOTHERINGHAM (Logan City Cycling Club) | mas 6mins | 2h01:41 | +17 | |
49. | 241 | Douglas BENNETT (Kangaroo Point CC) | mas 0mins | 2h07:41 | +17 | |
50. | 203 | Glenn BIRNIE (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | 1h59:41 | +17 | |
51. | 191 | Jesse CUNNINGHAM-CREECH (University of Queensland CC) | mas 10mins | 1h57:41 | +17 | |
52. | 166 | Sebastian LAMBOOY (Sunshine Coast Cycling Club) | mas 12mins | 1h55:41 | +17 | |
53. | 150 | Dominique VERSTREKEN (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 14mins | 1h53:41 | +17 | |
54. | 193 | Justin FENTON (Move Veloce Racing) | mas 10mins | 1h57:41 | +17 | |
55. | 181 | Robert MCNAMARA (Taylor Cycles) | mas 11mins | 1h56:41 | +17 | |
56. | 236 | Malcolm RICHARDS (Balmoral Cycling Club) | mas 4mins | 2h03:41 | +17 | |
57. | 240 | Jason WEBB (Logan City Cycling Club) | mas 4mins | 2h03:41 | +17 | |
58. | 219 | Chris LIGHTFOOT (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 6mins | 2h01:41 | +17 | |
59. | 147 | Sean ROSSER (Intervelo p/b Crocosaurus) | mas 14mins | 1h53:45 | +21 | |
60. | 158 | Shing Min KWOK (Taylor Cycles) | mas 13mins | 1h54:49 | +25 | |
61. | 244 | Peter ERSKINE (Kangaroo Point CC) | mas 0mins | 2h07:58 | +34 | |
62. | 228 | John HAMPSON (Cycling Australia) | mas 4mins | 2h03:58 | +34 | |
63. | 255 | Richard WATSON (Darling Downs Cycling Club) | mas 0mins | 2h07:58 | +34 | |
64. | 149 | Cam TAYLOR (HPRW) | mas 14mins | 1h54:32 | +1:08 | |
65. | 242 | Tim DALEY (Wynnum Redlands Cycling Club) | mas 0mins | 2h10:56 | +3:32 | |
66. | 91 | Brett LUTZE (Wray Organic Trademark Racing) | mas 17mins | 1h55:26 | +5:02 | |
67. | 94 | Rob REGESTER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | mas 17mins | 1h55:26 | +5:02 | |
68. | 98 | Paul WOODWARD (NX Racing) | mas 17mins | 1h55:26 | +5:02 | |
69. | 114 | Keith STANHOPE (University of Queensland CC) | mas 16mins | 1h56:26 | +5:02 | |
70. | 95 | Simon SIROTTI (Ipswich CC) | mas 17mins | 1h55:26 | +5:02 | |
71. | 100 | Oliver CLARKE (Brisbane Cycling Club) | em 16mins | 1h56:26 | +5:02 | |
72. | 90 | Dale HEAPS (University of Queensland CC) | mas 17mins | 1h55:26 | +5:02 | |
73. | 110 | Brett O'DOUGHERTY (Taylor Cycles) | mas 16mins | 1h56:29 | +5:05 | |
74. | 111 | Tony PRATT (Logan City Cycling Club) | mas 16mins | 1h56:29 | +5:05 | |
75. | 86 | Dan BEADLE (ICC) | mas 17mins | 1h55:29 | +5:05 | |
76. | 108 | Timothy NELSON (Move Veloce Racing) | mas 16mins | 1h56:29 | +5:05 | |
77. | 112 | Kalem RICHARDSON (Gold Coast) | mas 16mins | 1h56:29 | +5:05 | |
78. | 105 | Darius ISAACS (Logan City Cycling Club) | mas 16mins | 1h56:29 | +5:05 | |
79. | 92 | Stuart MACDONALD (Bicycle Riders Morningside) | mas 17mins | 1h55:29 | +5:05 | |
80. | 101 | Gregory CRAWFORD (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 16mins | 1h56:29 | +5:05 | |
81. | 104 | Tom GALBRAITH (Darling Downs Cycling Club) | mas 16mins | 1h56:29 | +5:05 | |
82. | 178 | Paul FLETCHER (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 11mins | 2h01:29 | +5:05 | |
83. | 218 | Alex GRIFFITHS (Balmoral Cycle Club) | mas 6mins | 2h06:36 | +5:12 | |
84. | 206 | Scott EVANS (Bubba's Bikelab) | mas 8mins | 2h04:36 | +5:12 | |
85. | 106 | Matt LEGRIED (Brisbane Cycling Club) | em 16mins | 1h56:36 | +5:12 | |
86. | 128 | Gary MADIGAN (Wray Organic Trademark Racing) | mas 15mins | 1h57:36 | +5:12 | |
87. | 148 | Mark ROWORTH (NX Racing) | mas 14mins | 1h58:36 | +5:12 | |
88. | 224 | Boon TAN (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 6mins | 2h06:39 | +5:15 | |
89. | 225 | Erik VAN DRIEL (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | mas 6mins | 2h06:39 | +5:15 | |
90. | 215 | Nick WILLIS (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | 2h04:41 | +5:17 | |
91. | 97 | David WILLSHER (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 17mins | 1h55:41 | +5:17 | |
92. | 195 | Chris HANSSON (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | mas 10mins | 2h02:43 | +5:19 | |
93. | 252 | Andrew LOGAN (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 0mins | 2h12:50 | +5:26 | |
94. | 243 | Darren DARREN (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 0mins | 2h12:52 | +5:28 | |
95. | 179 | Andrew GRACE (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 11mins | 2h01:53 | +5:29 | |
96. | 184 | Emma PRATT (Balmoral Cycling Club) | ew 11mins | 2h01:55 | +5:31 | |
97. | 231 | Mark L'HUILLIER (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 4mins | 2h08:57 | +5:33 | |
98. | 239 | Ed SPRANG (Darling Downs Cycling Club) | mas 4mins | 2h09:12 | +5:48 | |
99. | 10 | Ryan THOMAS (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) | em 30mins | 1h43:14 | +5:50 | |
100. | 1 | Jordan KERBY (QAS) | em 30mins | 1h43:14 | +5:50 | |
101. | 22 | Blake QUICK (Interbuild-Cobra9 / QAS) | u19m 28mins | 1h45:14 | +5:50 | |
102. | 6 | Ashley MACKAY (Australian Cycling Academy) | em 30mins | 1h43:14 | +5:50 | |
103. | 8 | Dylan NEWBERY (Mobius Future Racing) | em 30mins | 1h43:14 | +5:50 | |
104. | 5 | Cameron LAYTON (Kangaroo Point CC) | em 30mins | 1h43:14 | +5:50 | |
105. | 26 | Ethan KIMMINCE (Sunshine Coast Cycling Club) | em 26mins | 1h47:14 | +5:50 | |
106. | 55 | Ben CHAMBERS (Futuro) | mas 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
107. | 70 | Brett YOUDAN (NX Racing) | mas 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
108. | 9 | Malcolm RUDOLPH (Fraser Coast Cycling Club Inc) | em 30mins | 1h43:14 | +5:50 | |
109. | 25 | Ian JOHNSTON (Cams Cycle Coaching) | mas 26mins | 1h47:14 | +5:50 | |
110. | 23 | Rhys ROBOTHAM (Balmoral Elite Team- O'Donnell Legal) | u19m 28mins | 1h45:14 | +5:50 | |
111. | 57 | Byron DAVIES (Ipswich CC) | em 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
112. | 41 | Haddon KILMARTIN (Intervelo p/b Crocosaurus) | u19m 24mins | 1h49:14 | +5:50 | |
113. | 44 | James NITIS (Bike Saavy) | mas 24mins | 1h49:14 | +5:50 | |
114. | 63 | Mike ONUS (Sunshine Coast Cycling Club) | mas 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
115. | 32 | Ethan VIVIERS (Interbuild-Cobra9) | u19m 26mins | 1h47:14 | +5:50 | |
116. | 7 | Nick MILLER (Team McDonalds Downunder) | em 30mins | 1h43:14 | +5:50 | |
117. | 27 | Tim LOFTHOUSE (Interbuild-Cobra9) | em 26mins | 1h47:14 | +5:50 | |
118. | 18 | James HEPBURN (Mipela GeoSolutions - Altitude Cycling Team) | em 28mins | 1h45:14 | +5:50 | |
119. | 48 | Liam WALSH (Balmoral Elite Team- O'Donnell Legal) | u19m 24mins | 1h49:14 | +5:50 | |
120. | 59 | Jack ELKINS (Charlie Cools Coffee Racing) | em 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
121. | 3 | Mathew BICKEL (Team McDonalds Downunder) | em 30mins | 1h43:14 | +5:50 | |
122. | 15 | Daniel LUKE (Campos Cycling Team) | em 29mins | 1h44:14 | +5:50 | |
123. | 62 | Alexandra MARTIN-WALLACE (Australian Cycling Academy / QAS) | u19w 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
124. | 36 | Jason FORD (Futuro) | mas 24mins | 1h49:14 | +5:50 | |
125. | 50 | Darcy WHITTAKER (Balmoral Elite Team- O'Donnell Legal) | em 24mins | 1h49:14 | +5:50 | |
126. | 30 | Brenden SMYTH (Rapha Cycling Club Sydney) | mas 26mins | 1h47:14 | +5:50 | |
127. | 80 | Brad HAMBLETT (MRC) | mas 19mins | 1h54:14 | +5:50 | |
128. | 171 | Adrian WEBSTER (Darling Downs Cycling Club) | em 12mins | 2h01:14 | +5:50 | |
129. | 43 | Peter LAW (Taylor Cycles) | mas 24mins | 1h49:14 | +5:50 | |
130. | 53 | Will BROWN (Darling Downs Cycling Club) | em 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
131. | 31 | Mitch SUTTON (Campos Cycling Team) | em 26mins | 1h47:14 | +5:50 | |
132. | 66 | Nicky ROLLS (Splatt Lawyers Racing Team) | ew 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
133. | 58 | Joel DOBSON (Team eComputing) | em 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
134. | 42 | Zach LARSSON (Ride Indooroopilly) | u19m 24mins | 1h49:14 | +5:50 | |
135. | 67 | Jason SPRANG (Team eComputing) | em 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
136. | 82 | Ashley LUKE (Team eComputing) | u19m 19mins | 1h54:14 | +5:50 | |
137. | 46 | Cameron SCHEMBRI (Mipela GeoSolutions - Altitude Cycling Team) | mas 24mins | 1h49:14 | +5:50 | |
138. | 77 | Cassandra DODD (Racing Club Women's Team) | ew 19mins | 1h54:14 | +5:50 | |
139. | 54 | Ben CASTLES (Cams Cycle Coaching) | mas 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
140. | 34 | Ric BAKER (Mipela GeoSolutions - Altitude Cycling Team) | mas 24mins | 1h49:14 | +5:50 | |
141. | 28 | Elliot MCKEAN (Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb) | u19m 26mins | 1h47:14 | +5:50 | |
142. | 73 | Craig BRIANT (NX Racing) | mas 19mins | 1h54:14 | +5:50 | |
143. | 56 | Glenn COOPER (NX Racing) | mas 21mins | 1h52:14 | +5:50 | |
144. | 71 | Nelson ANDRADO (University of Queensland CC) | em 19mins | 1h54:24 | +6:00 | |
145. | 20 | James MORIARTY (Interbuild-Cobra9 / QAS) | u19m 28mins | 1h45:24 | +6:00 | |
146. | 49 | Nathan WHITE (Interbuild-Cobra9) | mas 24mins | 1h49:24 | +6:00 | |
147. | 35 | Oskar BOOTH (Sunshine Coast Cycling Club) | mas 24mins | 1h49:27 | +6:03 | |
148. | 61 | Timothy JENSEN (Sunshine Coast Cycling Club) | mas 21mins | 1h52:27 | +6:03 | |
149. | 4 | Thomas COATES (Team McDonalds Downunder) | em 30mins | 1h43:28 | +6:04 | |
150. | 79 | Faye GOODYEAR (AlphaSport- Altitude cyclingTeam) | ew 19mins | 1h54:50 | +6:26 | |
151. | 40 | Simon KAY (Interbuild-Cobra9) | em 24mins | 1h49:57 | +6:33 | |
152. | 37 | Scott GREEN (Interbuild-Cobra9) | em 24mins | 1h49:57 | +6:33 | |
153. | 89 | Thibault GUEGAN (KPCC) | em 17mins | 1h56:58 | +6:34 | |
154. | 69 | Bree WILSON (Splatt Lawyers Racing Team) | ew 21mins | 1h52:58 | +6:34 | |
155. | 19 | David MELVILLE (Campos Cycling Team) | mas 28mins | 1h45:58 | +6:34 | |
156. | 220 | Lewis MACLENNAN (ADF Cycling) | mas 6mins | 2h08:35 | +7:11 | |
157. | 129 | Matthew MCDONAGH (Brisbane Cycling Club) | em 15mins | 1h59:35 | +7:11 | |
158. | 81 | Jessica LARGE (Racing Club Women's Team) | ew 19mins | 1h56:02 | +7:38 | |
159. | 234 | Andrew MOORE (Balmoral Cycling Club) | mas 4mins | 2h13:06 | +9:42 | |
160. | 221 | Patrick MCMAHON (Futuro) | mas 6mins | 2h12:03 | +10:39 | |
161. | 254 | Jerry ROBINSON (Wynnum Redlands Cycling Club) | mas 0mins | 2h18:09 | +10:45 | |
162. | 213 | Barry ROBERTSON (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 8mins | 2h11:14 | +11:50 | |
163. | 253 | Peter MITCHELL (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 0mins | 2h19:14 | +11:50 | |
164. | 190 | Heather WILSON (University of Queensland CC) | ew 11mins | 2h08:25 | +12:01 | |
165. | 175 | Kylie ADAIR (Cyclesport Collective) | ew 11mins | 2h08:25 | +12:01 | |
166. | 185 | Leah ROBERTS (Tineli Queensland Racing) | ew 11mins | 2h08:25 | +12:01 | |
167. | 199 | Simon MARTIN (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 10mins | 2h09:25 | +12:01 | |
168. | 204 | Jim CLEARIHAN (Darling Downs Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | 2h11:34 | +12:10 | |
169. | 159 | Will LAI (University of Queensland CC) | em 13mins | 2h06:55 | +12:31 | |
170. | 87 | Michael BLADIN (NX Racing) | mas 17mins | 2h03:40 | +13:16 | |
171. | 222 | Scott SMITH (University of Queensland CC) | mas 6mins | 2h14:40 | +13:16 | |
172. | 115 | Jack VOLLERT (QUT Sport x Ronde) | em 16mins | 2h04:43 | +13:19 | |
173. | 24 | Gilbert GUTOWSKI (Balmoral Elite Team- O'Donnell Legal) | mas 26mins | 1h54:43 | +13:19 | |
174. | 33 | Clinton BAIN (CCN _ Foil / Futuro) | mas 24mins | 1h56:43 | +13:19 | |
175. | 230 | Guy KIRKMAN (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 4mins | 2h17:02 | +13:38 | |
176. | 210 | Brian MOSS (Kangaroo Point CC) | mas 8mins | 2h13:02 | +13:38 | |
177. | 205 | Dave EDWARDS (Darling Downs Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | 2h13:16 | +13:52 | |
178. | 168 | Kai NOWITZKE (Brisbane Cycling Club) | em 12mins | 2h10:03 | +14:39 | |
179. | 16 | James BARTLETT (Brisbane Cycling Club) | em 28mins | 1h54:05 | +14:41 | |
180. | 173 | Adam WYLIE (University of Queensland CC) | mas 12mins | 2h10:05 | +14:41 | |
181. | 211 | Aaron NOLAN (Sunshine Coast Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | 2h14:05 | +14:41 | |
182. | 212 | Julian PETTEGREE (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | 2h14:05 | +14:41 | |
183. | 207 | Damien FENNING (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | 2h14:09 | +14:45 | |
184. | 235 | Lachlan MURRAY (Kangaroo Point CC) | mas 4mins | 2h22:04 | +18:40 | |
185. | 144 | Bridget MALLORY (AlphaSport- Altitude cyclingTeam) | ew 14mins | 2h12:13 | +18:49 | |
186. | 157 | Peter KING (University of Queensland CC) | mas 13mins | 2h13:13 | +18:49 | |
187. | 118 | Matthew CLARK (Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb) | mas 15mins | 2h11:13 | +18:49 | |
188. | 183 | Patrick OLDHAM (Wynnum Redlands Cycling Club) | mas 11mins | 2h15:13 | +18:49 | |
189. | 201 | Gareth SEED (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 10mins | 2h18:10 | +20:46 | |
190. | 102 | Jayden DINMORE (University of Queensland CC) | mas 16mins | 2h13:20 | +21:56 | |
191. | 88 | Nic GREATOREX (Charlie Cools Coffee Racing) | mas 17mins | 2h12:29 | +22:05 | |
192. | 85 | Maddison TAYLOR (Racing Club Women's Team) | ew 19mins | 2h10:54 | +22:30 | |
193. | 233 | Brett MCDONALD (University of Queensland CC) | mas 4mins | 2h25:54 | +22:30 | |
194. | 29 | Darcy ROSENLUND (Moreton Bay Cycle Club) | mas 26mins | 2h05:22 | +23:58 | |
195. | 72 | Carmen BARNEY (Splatt Lawyers Racing Team) | ew 19mins | 2h15:32 | +27:08 | |
196. | 250 | Paul LENDVAY (Lifecycle Cycle Club) | mas 0mins | 2h35:11 | +27:47 | |
197. | 170 | Cameron TOPPING (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | mas 12mins | 2h23:46 | +28:22 | |
198. | 139 | Anne-Louise COSGROVE (Kangaroo Point CC) | ew 14mins | 2h21:46 | +28:22 | |
199. | 78 | Deanna ERSKINE (Splatt Lawyers Racing Team) | ew 19mins | 2h16:50 | +28:26 | |
dnf | 2 | Joshua BEIKOFF (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) | em 30mins | |||
dnf | 11 | Michael BETTANY (MRC) | mas 29mins | |||
dnf | 12 | Amarni DRAKE (Australian Cycling Academy) | em 29mins | |||
dnf | 13 | Ross FREEMAN (Team McDonalds Downunder) | em 29mins | |||
dnf | 14 | Tom GOUGH (Mainline Allencon Procella) | em 29mins | |||
dnf | 17 | Tom BENTLEY (Interbuild-Cobra9) | mas 28mins | |||
dnf | 45 | Christian PLACE (Balmoral Elite Team- O'Donnell Legal) | u19m 24mins | |||
dnf | 47 | Andrew TOMKINSON (Balmoral Cycling Club) | mas 24mins | |||
dnf | 51 | Gabriel YATES (Wray Organic Trademark Racing) | mas 24mins | |||
dnf | 52 | Chevonne ARROWSMITH (Koiled QCL Racing / Racing Club Women's) | ew 21mins | |||
dnf | 60 | Ashleigh ELLIOTT (Splatt Lawyers Racing Team) | ew 21mins | |||
dnf | 64 | Kieran POOLE (Cyclesport Collective) | em 21mins | |||
dnf | 68 | Daniel VAN DRIEL (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | em 21mins | |||
dnf | 76 | Courtney COOPER (NX Racing) | ew 19mins | |||
dnf | 99 | Matthew WYNN (Kangaroo Point CC) | mas 17mins | |||
dnf | 107 | Kristopher MCMURDY (Mipela GeoSolutions - Altitude Cycling Team) | mas 16mins | |||
dnf | 117 | Tim BARNARD (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 15mins | |||
dnf | 133 | Adam ROBINSON (NX Racing) | mas 15mins | |||
dnf | 134 | Warren BIGGS (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 14mins | |||
dnf | 136 | Peter BUGGY (Hope Racing) | mas 14mins | |||
dnf | 137 | Mikaela CASH (Racing Club Women's Team) | ew 14mins | |||
dnf | 141 | John FENTON (Brisbane Hip Clinic/Intervelo p/b) | mas 14mins | |||
dnf | 142 | Selina GREEN (Moreton Bay Cycling Club) | ew 14mins | |||
dnf | 154 | Marshall CUSWORTH (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | mas 13mins | |||
dnf | 162 | William WRIGHT (University of Queensland CC) | em 13mins | |||
dnf | 176 | Zara BRUCE (University of Qld CC) | ew 11mins | |||
dnf | 182 | Ceran NILSEN (Lifecycle CC) | ew 11mins | |||
dnf | 192 | Oliver ELSWORTH (Futuro) | mas 10mins | |||
dnf | 197 | Campbell KNOX (University of Queensland CC) | mas 10mins | |||
dnf | 208 | Adam HAMILTON (University of Queensland CC) | mas 8mins | |||
dnf | 246 | Paul FARRINGTON (Lifecycle Cycle Club) | mas 0mins | |||
dns | 21 | Jonathon NOBLE (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) | em 28mins | |||
dns | 38 | Peter GWYNNE (Rule V Racing) | mas 24mins | |||
dns | 39 | James JOHNSON (Interbuild-Cobra9) | em 24mins | |||
dns | 65 | Jessica PRATT (Splatt Lawyers Racing Team) | ew 21mins | |||
dns | 74 | Lynda BROWN (AlphaSport- Altitude cyclingTeam) | ew 19mins | |||
dns | 75 | James CHESTERMAN (Futuro) | em 19mins | |||
dns | 83 | Mairi MACKINNON (Racing Club Women's Team) | ew 19mins | |||
dns | 84 | Graeme ROSE (Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb) | mas 19mins | |||
dns | 93 | Jason MCNULTY (MBCC) | mas 17mins | |||
dns | 96 | Daniel WILLIAMS (University of Queensland CC) | mas 17mins | |||
dns | 103 | Ian DRUMMOND (Balmoral Cycling Club) | mas 16mins | |||
dns | 109 | Brad NEWTON (University of Queensland CC) | mas 16mins | |||
dns | 113 | Damien STACY (Bubba's Bikelab) | mas 16mins | |||
dns | 116 | Jeremy BARBE (University of Queensland CC) | mas 15mins | |||
dns | 123 | Gary HOCKING (Harcourts Racing Team) | mas 15mins | |||
dns | 126 | Andrew LOCKE (Cyclesport Collective) | mas 15mins | |||
dns | 160 | Evan OWENS (UQCC) | em 13mins | |||
dns | 161 | Mick PATTON (Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb) | mas 13mins | |||
dns | 174 | Robert ZIETAL (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 12mins | |||
dns | 186 | Jamie SHARPE (Ipswich CC) | mas 11mins | |||
dns | 209 | Gary MORGAN (Sunshine Coast Cycling Club) | mas 8mins | |||
dns | 226 | Thomas CASEY (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 4mins | |||
dns | 238 | Stephen SCHOEMAKER (Hope Racing) | mas 4mins | |||
dns | 245 | Michael FARRINGTON (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | mas 0mins | |||
dns | 247 | Peter HALEY (Brisbane Cycling Club) | mas 0mins |