← Event Website
2018 Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley Stage 1
-
Date: Friday, 31st August 2018
-
Barnawartha North
-
Distance: 1.6 km
-
Chief Commissaire: David Danson
-
Organiser: Sam Miranda Winery
-
Download as: [PDF] [Spreadsheet] [JSON]
Holden Team Gusto (HTG)
DS: Flick WARDLAW
|
1 |
Grace BROWN |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jessica MUNDY |
SA |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nicola MACDONALD |
SA * |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Natalie REDMOND |
SA |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jemma EASTWOOD |
VIC * |
|
|
|
Specialized Women's Racing (SWR)
DS: Mark BRADY
|
11 |
Kate MCILROY |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sharlotte LUCAS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ashlee ANKUDINOFF |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Taryn HEATHER |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Kate PERRY |
VIC |
|
|
|
Splatt Lawyers Racing (SLR)
DS: Ian JENSEN
|
21 |
Jessica PRATT |
QLD * |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Jaime GUNNING |
QLD * |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ashleigh ELLIOTT |
QLD |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Lucy COLDWELL |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Lauren HOOPER |
QLD |
|
|
|
St.Lukes Health Racing Team (SLH)
DS: Matthew GILMORE
|
31 |
Georgia BAKER |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Lauren PERRY |
TAS * |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Anya LOUW |
TAS * |
|
|
|
South Australian Sports Institute (SAS)
DS: Brett AITKEN
|
41 |
Breanna HARGRAVE |
SA |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Maeve PLOUFFE |
SA * |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Sophie EDWARDS |
SA * |
|
|
|
Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Racing Team (VIE)
DS: Chris DENNIS
|
51 |
Rebecca STEPHENS |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Elizabeth STANNARD |
NZL * |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Emma CHILTON |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Kirsty DEACON |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Bridget BREMNER |
NSW |
|
|
|
Sydney Uni-Staminade (SUS)
DS: Nate BONARIUS
|
61 |
Abby SNEDDON |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Georgia WHITEHOUSE |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Angela SMITH |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Jade COLLIGAN |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Victoria WHITELAW |
ACT |
|
|
|
Veris Racing Team (VWC)
DS: Brad HALL
|
71 |
Emily MASCARO |
WA * |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN |
WA |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Kathryn WOOLSTON |
TAS |
|
|
|
Team CCS Canberra (CCS)
DS: Maryann SIMPSON
|
81 |
Belinda CHAMBERLAIN |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Ayla RUDGLEY |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Emma VIOTTO |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Marnie ROSE |
ACT |
|
|
|
Rush Women's Team (RSH)
DS: Amy BRADLEY
|
91 |
Samantha DE RITER |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Minda MURRAY |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Jessica LANE |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Matilda RAYNOLDS |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Ashlee JONES |
VIC * |
|
|
|
Butterfields Blackchrome p/b Van D'am Racing (BTB)
DS: Madeleine STEELE
|
101 |
Brittany PETERSEN |
SA |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Madeleine STEELE |
SA |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Tessa KOHN |
SA * |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Hannah SEELIGER |
SA * |
|
|
|
Individual Riders
|
111 |
Stella NIGHTINGALE |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Nicole FRAIN |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Gemma MOLLENHAUER |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Maddison BEEVORS |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Jennifer DARMODY |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Madison PELZER |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Kerry JONKER |
VIC |
|
|
|
- 55 Starters.
- * denotes young rider classification.
← Event Website