VeloxEX Senior ITT Victorian ITT Series Provisional
10:31:00 am | 191 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn CC) | ____ | NOM | ||
10:31:30 am | 190 | Shane GRIGG (Brunswick CC) | ____ | NOM | ||
10:32:00 am | 189 | Rob HARTNETT (Southern Masters CC) | ____ | NOM | ||
10:32:30 am | 188 | Scott WELLS (Southern Masters CC) | ____ | NOM | ||
10:33:00 am | 187 | Andrew MCGRATH (St Kilda CC) | ____ | NOM | ||
10:33:30 am | 186 | Rob REGESTER (Blackburn CC) | ____ | NOM | ||
10:34:00 am | 185 | Kathryn BATES (Collective CC) | ____ | NOW | ||
10:34:30 am | 184 | Karen LECHNER (Footscray CC) | ____ | NOW | ||
10:35:00 am | 183 | Lucy ESDAILE (Southern Masters CC) | ____ | NOW | ||
10:35:30 am | 182 | Pamela VANDERSLUYS (St Kilda CC) | ____ | NOW | ||
10:37:00 am | 181 | Michael TAYLOR (Echuca/Moama CC) | MH3 | ____ | PARA | |
10:37:30 am | 180 | Jeremy PEACOCK (The Pirates Sporting Club) | MC5 | ____ | PARA | |
10:38:00 am | 179 | Barry BAILEY (Preston CC) | MB | ____ | PARA | |
10:40:00 am | 178 | Richard HILL (Southern Masters CC) | M42 | ____ | MC | |
10:40:30 am | 177 | Edward SMITH (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | M56 | ____ | MC | |
10:41:00 am | 176 | Les TOKOLYI (Cycling Victoria) | M61 | ____ | MC | |
10:41:30 am | 175 | Scott SETFORD (Blackburn CC) | M48 | ____ | MC | |
10:42:00 am | 174 | Greg CHINTOCK (St Kilda CC) | M48 | ____ | MC | |
10:42:30 am | 173 | Aubrey PRICE (Preston CC) | ____ | MC | ||
10:43:00 am | 172 | Nick ANSKEY (Brunswick CC) | M49 | ____ | MC | |
10:43:30 am | 171 | Robyn BAKER (St Kilda CC) | W65 | ____ | WB | |
10:44:00 am | 170 | Bronwyn MORRIS (Coburg CC) | W51 | ____ | WB | |
10:44:30 am | 169 | Courtney WHEELER (Hawthorn CC) | W47 | ____ | WB | |
10:45:00 am | 168 | Marietjie DE KOCK (St Kilda CC) | W41 | ____ | WB | |
10:45:30 am | 167 | Georgie CAMAKARIS (Cycliing Victoria) | W46 | ____ | WB | |
10:46:00 am | 166 | Lisa JAMES (St Kilda CC) | W50 | ____ | WB | |
10:46:30 am | 165 | Michelle SCURR (Brunswick CC) | W42 | ____ | WB | |
10:47:00 am | 164 | Vanessa GOSS (Coburg CC) | W46 | ____ | WB | |
10:47:30 am | 163 | Philippa READ (St Kilda CC) | W64 | ____ | WB | |
10:50:00 am | 162 | Brendan BYATT (Canberra CC) | M52 | ____ | MB | |
10:50:30 am | 160 | Paul STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | M43 | ____ | MB | |
10:51:00 am | 159 | Simon PEARCE (Beach Road CC) | M42 | ____ | MB | |
10:51:30 am | 158 | Michael VILLANI (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | M56 | ____ | MB | |
10:52:00 am | 157 | Richard HARVEY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | M55 | ____ | MB | |
10:52:30 am | 156 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MB | ||
10:53:00 am | 155 | Noel JACOBS (Hawthorn CC) | M62 | ____ | MB | |
10:53:30 am | 154 | Josh HOPWOOD (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | M35 | ____ | MB | |
10:54:00 am | 153 | Justin HOGAN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | M48 | ____ | MB | |
10:54:30 am | 152 | Rhianon NORTON (Shepparton CC) | W34 | ____ | WA | |
10:55:00 am | 151 | Marie-Louise FITZGERALD (Collective CC) | W33 | ____ | WA | |
10:55:30 am | 150 | Anna DAVIS (Coburg CC) | W54 | ____ | WA | |
10:58:00 am | 149 | Brad NORTON (Shepparton CC) | M35 | ____ | MA | |
10:58:30 am | 148 | Dan PECK (Coburg CC) | ____ | MA | ||
10:59:00 am | 147 | Aidan BUTTIGIEG (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MA | ||
10:59:30 am | 146 | Harry MORGAN (Blackburn CC) | M18 | ____ | MA | |
11:00:00 am | 145 | Paul SPEED (The Pirates Sporting Club) | M35 | ____ | MA | |
11:00:30 am | 144 | Patrick EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | MA | ||
11:01:00 am | 143 | Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MA | ||
11:01:30 am | 142 | Nicholas SQUILLARI (Geelong CC) | M37 | ____ | MA | |
11:02:00 am | 141 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MA |