Preston Mountain Classic Elite Men
Elapsed | Time/Gap | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Sam CROME (Bendigo and District Cycle Club) | 3h14:42 | 3h39:42 | ||
2. | 14 | James PANE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 3h14:42 | +0 | ||
3. | 13 | Drew MOREY (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h14:45 | +3 | ||
4. | 11 | Lionel MAWDITT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h14:50 | +8 | ||
5. | 1 | Mathew ROSS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h14:57 | +15 | ||
6. | 2 | Benjamin ANDREWS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h15:01 | +19 | ||
7. | 28 | Luke PLAPP (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 3h20:04 | +22 | ||
8. | 9 | Oliver KENT-SPARK (Geelong Cycling Club) | 3h15:30 | +48 | ||
9. | 7 | Nathan ELLIOTT (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 3h15:40 | +58 | ||
10. | 35 | Cameron LETTY (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h26:41 | +59 | ||
11. | 26 | Thomas JONES (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h21:14 | +1:32 | ||
12. | 10 | Jake KLAJNBLAT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h16:29 | +1:47 | ||
13. | 6 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | 3h17:00 | +2:18 | ||
14. | 12 | Cyrus MONK (Melbourne University Cycling Club) | 3h17:13 | +2:31 | ||
15. | 40 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h28:35 | +2:53 | ||
16. | 8 | Nicholas KATSONIS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 3h18:14 | +3:32 | ||
17. | 55 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h43:59 | +4:17 | ||
18. | 3 | Maccie CARTER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 3h19:10 | +4:28 | ||
19. | 52 | Jonathan LAMBRIANIDIS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 3h44:42 | +5:00 | ||
20. | 4 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 3h20:42 | +6:00 | ||
21. | 54 | Dan PECK (Coburg Cycling Club) | 3h47:02 | +7:20 | ||
22. | 34 | Dean HOLGATE (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | 3h35:51 | +10:09 | ||
23. | 57 | Matt STACEY (Melbourne Cycling League) | 3h50:03 | +10:21 | ||
24. | 39 | Max STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h36:10 | +10:28 | ||
25. | 27 | Dylan MCKENNA (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | 3h30:29 | +10:47 | ||
26. | 32 | Sam BASCOMBE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 3h36:34 | +10:52 | ||
27. | 33 | Joel COXON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 3h36:41 | +10:59 | ||
28. | 41 | Green BRENDON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 3h44:18 | +11:36 | ||
29. | 25 | Stefan IMBERGER (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h31:59 | +12:17 | ||
30. | 23 | Callan DOUGLAS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h34:15 | +14:33 | ||
31. | 38 | Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 3h45:38 | +19:56 | ||
32. | 37 | Liam PINO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 3h46:27 | +20:45 | ||
33. | 43 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h56:15 | +23:33 | ||
34. | 31 | Julian AZARET (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3h49:33 | +23:51 | ||
35. | 45 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (Geelong Cycling Club) | 3h59:43 | +27:01 | ||
36. | 44 | Pollock PARIS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 4h07:28 | +34:46 | ||
dnf | 21 | Emmanuel BLANCO (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 22 | Adam BLAZEVIC (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 24 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo and District Cycle Club) | ||||
dnf | 29 | Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 36 | Nicholas LIAU (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 42 | John MAGUIRE (Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 51 | Wil CHALMERS (Preston Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 53 | Bruce-John MCINTOSH (Norwood Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 56 | Andy SMITH (St Kilda Cycling Club) |