Australian U19 Road Championships Men's ITT Provisional
11:01:00 am | 83 | Liam PINO (Brunswick CC) | 10055220464 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:02:00 am | 51 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 10055222585 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:03:00 am | 50 | Luke WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | 10055349089 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:04:00 am | 49 | Calan WHITE (Balmoral CC) | 10015605159 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:05:00 am | 48 | Nicholas TANNER (Vikings CC) | 10055221272 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:06:00 am | 47 | Godfrey SLATTERY (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 10011139321 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:07:00 am | 46 | Tristan SAUNDERS (Norwood CC) | 10063305618 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:08:00 am | 45 | Matthew RICE (Canberra CC) | 10055346766 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:09:00 am | 44 | Connor REARDON (Gold Coast Goldstars CC) | 10055348079 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:10:00 am | 43 | Blake QUICK (Balmoral CC) | 10055222888 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:11:00 am | 42 | Rudy PORTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 10055222282 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:12:00 am | 41 | Jensen PLOWRIGHT (Hawthorn CC) | 10055348180 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:13:00 am | 40 | Robert PARKER (Launceston City CC) | 10063305517 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:14:00 am | 39 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 10063305416 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:15:00 am | 38 | Conor LEAHY (Peel District CC) | 10055347372 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:16:00 am | 37 | Liam LAWLOR (Norwood CC) | 10015605967 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:17:00 am | 36 | Sean HUGHES-ROBERTS (Launceston City CC) | 10063305315 | ____ | JM19 | |
11:18:00 am | 35 | Ben HASTIE (225 Racing CC) | 10021692820 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:01:00 pm | 34 | Riley HART (Brunswick CC) | 10015146431 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:02:00 pm | 33 | Zack GILMORE (Launceston City CC) | 10055342827 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:03:00 pm | 32 | Riley FLEMING (Goulburn CC) | 10055223700 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:04:00 pm | 31 | Sam DYNE (Vikings CC) | 10049221622 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:05:00 pm | 30 | Joshua DUFFY (Launceston City CC) | 10055342726 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:06:00 pm | 29 | Oscar DAVIE (Launceston City CC) | 10055342625 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:07:00 pm | 28 | Stephen CUFF (Penrith CC) | 10055349392 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:08:00 pm | 27 | Ben CROSS (Hunter District CC) | 10055220262 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:09:00 pm | 26 | Kai CHAPMAN (Hunter District CC) | 10011146795 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:10:00 pm | 25 | Isaac BUCKELL (Bendigo & District CC) | 10015527963 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:11:00 pm | 24 | Aron BARCLAY (Midland CC) | 10063305113 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:12:00 pm | 23 | Harry AUGIER (Hawthorn CC) | 10063304911 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:13:00 pm | 22 | Harry ASKEW (Kilkenny CC) | 10055224912 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:14:00 pm | 21 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick CC) | 10055222686 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:15:00 pm | 20 | Brandon CONWAY (Port Macquarie CC) | 10015605058 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:16:00 pm | 19 | Declan IRVINE (Kooragang Open CC) | 10016185038 | ____ | JM19 | |
12:17:00 pm | 18 | William PENDER-BUCHAN (Port Macquarie CC) | 10055224609 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:01:00 pm | 17 | Zachary JOHNSON (Launceston City CC) | 10055224003 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:02:00 pm | 16 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn CC) | 10055222787 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:03:00 pm | 15 | Connor SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | 10015605361 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:04:00 pm | 14 | Craig WIGGINS (Albany CC) | 10011160135 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:05:00 pm | 13 | Bryce LANIGAN (South West CC) | 10011163367 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:06:00 pm | 12 | Joshua CORCORAN (Bathurst CC) | 10015607886 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:07:00 pm | 11 | Cooper SAYERS (Central Districts CC) | 10011147001 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:08:00 pm | 10 | Sam BASCOMBE (St Kilda CC) | 10055220868 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:09:00 pm | 9 | Campbell JONES (Hunter District CC) | 10015605260 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:10:00 pm | 8 | Liam NOLAN (Port Adelaide Cycyling Club) | 10015146532 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:11:00 pm | 7 | Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 10055222080 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:12:00 pm | 6 | Luke PLAPP (Brunswick CC) | 10055221474 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:13:00 pm | 5 | Elliot SCHULTZ (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | 10055223801 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:14:00 pm | 4 | Tyler LINDORFF (Peel District CC) | 10055344241 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:15:00 pm | 3 | Mitchell WRIGHT (Illawarra CC) | 10055220969 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:16:00 pm | 2 | Thomas JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 10015608900 | ____ | JM19 | |
1:17:00 pm | 1 | Sebastian BERWICK (St George CC) | 10015606674 | ____ | JM19 |