2023 AusCycling Junior & Masters Track Championships
2 Laps - STANDINGS
1. | 78 | Taeho CHOI (University of Queensland CC) | 33.812 | |||||
Half Lap | 19.397 | (6) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 18.915 | 18.915 | (1) | |||||
Lap 2 | 14.896 | 33.812 | (1) | |||||
2. | 69 | Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC) | 34.469 | +0.657 | ||||
Half Lap | 11.887 | (1) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 19.397 | 19.397 | (2) | |||||
Lap 2 | 15.071 | 34.469 | (2) | |||||
3. | 73 | Alex HEWES (Gold coast CC) | 35.482 | +1.670 | ||||
Half Lap | 20.300 | (7) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 20.095 | 20.095 | (3) | |||||
Lap 2 | 15.387 | 35.482 | (3) | |||||
4. | 79 | Samuel HILDITCH (University of Queensland CC) | 35.699 | +1.887 | ||||
Half Lap | 12.375 | (2) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 20.300 | 20.300 | (4) | |||||
Lap 2 | 15.399 | 35.699 | (4) | |||||
5. | 80 | Christopher MULLINS (University of Queensland CC) | 36.566 | +2.754 | ||||
Half Lap | 21.247 | (8) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 20.328 | 20.328 | (5) | |||||
Lap 2 | 16.238 | 36.566 | (5) | |||||
6. | 77 | Henry GOODWILL (Townsville CC) | 36.605 | +2.793 | ||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
Lap 1 | 20.737 | 20.737 | (6) | |||||
Lap 2 | 15.868 | 36.605 | (6) | |||||
7. | 74 | Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | 36.711 | +2.899 | ||||
Half Lap | 25.053 | (9) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 21.077 | 21.077 | (7) | |||||
Lap 2 | 15.634 | 36.711 | (7) | |||||
8. | 75 | Porter WHITE (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | 37.563 | +3.751 | ||||
Half Lap | 12.772 | (3) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 21.247 | 21.247 | (8) | |||||
Lap 2 | 16.316 | 37.563 | (8) | |||||
9. | 66 | Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC) | 38.977 | +5.165 | ||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
Lap 1 | 22.111 | 22.111 | (9) | |||||
Lap 2 | 16.866 | 38.977 | (9) | |||||
10. | 72 | William HOLZBERGER (Bundaberg CC) | 41.009 | +7.197 | ||||
Half Lap | 14.162 | (4) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 23.148 | 23.148 | (10) | |||||
Lap 2 | 17.861 | 41.009 | (10) | |||||
11. | 70 | Charlie ELLEM (Bundaberg CC) | 44.968 | +11.156 | ||||
Half Lap | 14.846 | (5) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 25.053 | 25.053 | (11) | |||||
Lap 2 | 19.915 | 44.968 | (11) | |||||
67 | Darcy GREENEWOOD (Balmoral CC) | |||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
71 | Nicota FISH (Bundaberg CC) | |||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
76 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
68 | Toby JONES (Balmoral CC) | |||||||
Half Lap |