2023 AusCycling Junior & Masters Track Championships
8 Laps 1st & 2nd to Gold Final 3rd & 4th to Bronze Final - STANDINGS
1. | 54 | Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC) | 2:39.444 | |||||
Half Lap | 2:21.901 | (5) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 23.672 | 23.672 | (3) | |||||
Lap 2 | 18.302 | 41.975 | (3) | |||||
Lap 3 | 18.827 | 1:00.802 | (2) | |||||
Lap 4 | 19.468 | 1:20.270 | (2) | |||||
Lap 5 | 19.582 | 1:39.852 | (1) | |||||
Lap 6 | 19.786 | 1:59.639 | (1) | |||||
Lap 7 | 19.905 | 2:19.544 | (1) | |||||
Lap 8 | 19.900 | 2:39.444 | (1) | |||||
2. | 60 | Eden SEALEY-CUNNINGTON (Gold Coast CC) | 2:41.418 | +1.974 | ||||
Half Lap | 1:20.270 | (3) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 23.520 | 23.520 | (2) | |||||
Lap 2 | 18.067 | 41.588 | (1) | |||||
Lap 3 | 18.706 | 1:00.294 | (1) | |||||
Lap 4 | 19.756 | 1:20.050 | (1) | |||||
Lap 5 | 20.541 | 1:40.591 | (3) | |||||
Lap 6 | 20.976 | 2:01.567 | (3) | |||||
Lap 7 | 20.334 | 2:21.901 | (3) | |||||
Lap 8 | 19.516 | 2:41.418 | (2) | |||||
3. | 59 | Amelie SANDERS (Gold Coast CC) | 2:41.710 | +2.266 | ||||
Half Lap | 14.258 | (1) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 23.393 | 23.393 | (1) | |||||
Lap 2 | 18.394 | 41.788 | (2) | |||||
Lap 3 | 19.140 | 1:00.928 | (3) | |||||
Lap 4 | 19.645 | 1:20.574 | (3) | |||||
Lap 5 | 19.858 | 1:40.433 | (2) | |||||
Lap 6 | 20.122 | 2:00.556 | (2) | |||||
Lap 7 | 20.604 | 2:21.160 | (2) | |||||
Lap 8 | 20.550 | 2:41.710 | (3) | |||||
4. | 62 | Neve PARSLOW (Lifecycle CC) | 2:48.497 | +9.053 | ||||
Half Lap | 1:34.784 | (4) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 43.250 | 43.250 | (4) | |||||
Lap 2 | 1:23.412 | 2:06.663 | (5) | |||||
Lap 3 | 21.253 | 2:27.917 | (5) | |||||
Lap 4 | 20.579 | 2:48.497 | (4) | |||||
5. | 63 | Ashtyn HARE (Rockhampton CC) | 2:57.95 | +18.506 | ||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
Lap 1 | 2:57.950 | (5) | ||||||
6. | 55 | Harriet MULLINS (Bundaberg CC) | 3:08.709 | +29.265 | ||||
Half Lap | 38.555 | (2) | ||||||
Lap 1 | 49.222 | 49.222 | (5) | |||||
Lap 2 | 21.989 | 1:11.211 | (4) | |||||
Lap 3 | 22.831 | 1:34.043 | (4) | |||||
Lap 4 | 23.757 | 1:57.800 | (4) | |||||
Lap 5 | 24.098 | 2:21.899 | (4) | |||||
Lap 6 | 23.612 | 2:45.511 | (4) | |||||
Lap 7 | 23.198 | 3:08.709 | (6) | |||||
57 | Kiarnah TEMPLETON (Bundaberg CC) | |||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
56 | Matilda PRATT (Bundaberg CC) | |||||||
Half Lap |