Australian Junior Track Series Round 1 Day 2 - Program of Events
6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final
101 | Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC) | |||||
107 | Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
113 | Grace JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
119 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast) | |||||
6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final
102 | Georgia WILSON (Balmoral CC) | |||||
114 | Amie LAWTON (Brunswick CC) | |||||
120 | Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast) | |||||
126 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final
103 | Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC) | |||||
115 | Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
121 | Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast) | |||||
127 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
133 | Meika DERRICO (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final
110 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
116 | Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined) | |||||
122 | Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers) | |||||
128 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
134 | Charlotte LOVETT (Western Region Academy) | |||||
6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final
111 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
117 | Sara BUERGER (Canberra Combined) | |||||
123 | Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
135 | Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy) | |||||
6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final
106 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
112 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
118 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast) | |||||
124 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
130 | Poppy GOAT (South Australia Combine) | |||||
136 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Western Region Academy) |
6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final
178 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
185 | Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
192 | Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combined) | |||||
199 | Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
206 | Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
214 | Alex EAVES (Tasmania Combined) |
6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final
172 | Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
179 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
193 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combined) | |||||
200 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
207 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
222 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) |
6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final
173 | Darcy GREENWOOD (Balmoral CC) | |||||
180 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
194 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
201 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
208 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final
174 | Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
181 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
188 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | |||||
202 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
209 | Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine) | |||||
6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final
175 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
182 | Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
196 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
203 | Sebastian BEITZEL (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final
176 | Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
183 | Jacob LARSON (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
190 | Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra Combined) | |||||
204 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
211 | William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine) | |||||
213 | Nicholas BROXAM (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
219 | Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined) |
6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final
177 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
184 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
187 | Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC) | |||||
191 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combined) | |||||
198 | James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
212 | Niel VAN NIEKIRK (South Australia Combine) |
20 Laps Laps 20-14 Scratch, Laps 13-6 Elimination, Laps 5-0 Scratch
1 | Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
2 | Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC) | |||||
5 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
6 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
7 | Bille RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
8 | Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
9 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra Combined) | |||||
10 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra Combined) | |||||
11 | Emily WATCH (Canberra Combined) | |||||
12 | Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
13 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
14 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
15 | Paige SQUIRE (South Australia Combine) | |||||
20 Laps Laps 20-14 Scratch, Laps 13-6 Elimination, Laps 5-0 Scratch
41 | Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
46 | Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral CC) | |||||
49 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
50 | Ben WOODS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
57 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
58 | Lachlan STEWART (Brunswick CC) | |||||
59 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra Combined) | |||||
60 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra Combined) | |||||
66 | Cooper FINKBEINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
67 | William EMELEUS (QLD Combine) | |||||
68 | Porter WHITE (QLD Combine) | |||||
69 | Thomas BLAZELY (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
20 Laps Laps 20-14 Scratch, Laps 13-6 Elimination, Laps 5-0 Scratch
42 | Josh FRANKS (Balmoral CC) | |||||
43 | Eli TAYLOR (Balmoral CC) | |||||
44 | Ben WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
45 | Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
51 | Harry BYRNE (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
52 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
55 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
61 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
63 | Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
64 | Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers) | |||||
65 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
70 | Mitchell STRETTON (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
71 | Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
72 | Sebastian TOPPING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch
101 | Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC) | |||||
112 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
113 | Grace JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
116 | Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined) | |||||
117 | Sara BUERGER (Canberra Combined) | |||||
120 | Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast) | |||||
121 | Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast) | |||||
124 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
128 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
133 | Meika DERRICO (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
136 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Western Region Academy) | |||||
25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch
102 | Georgia WILSON (Balmoral CC) | |||||
103 | Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC) | |||||
106 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
107 | Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
110 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
111 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
114 | Amie LAWTON (Brunswick CC) | |||||
115 | Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
118 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast) | |||||
119 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast) | |||||
122 | Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers) | |||||
123 | Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
126 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
127 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
130 | Poppy GOAT (South Australia Combine) | |||||
134 | Charlotte LOVETT (Western Region Academy) | |||||
135 | Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy) | |||||
25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch
176 | Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
177 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
181 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
182 | Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
187 | Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC) | |||||
188 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | |||||
193 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combined) | |||||
194 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
199 | Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
200 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
206 | Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
211 | William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine) | |||||
212 | Niel VAN NIEKIRK (South Australia Combine) | |||||
25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch
172 | Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
173 | Darcy GREENWOOD (Balmoral CC) | |||||
175 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
178 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
183 | Jacob LARSON (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
192 | Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combined) | |||||
198 | James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
201 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
204 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
207 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
213 | Nicholas BROXAM (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
219 | Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
222 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch
174 | Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
179 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
180 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
184 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
185 | Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
190 | Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra Combined) | |||||
191 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combined) | |||||
196 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
202 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
203 | Sebastian BEITZEL (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
208 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
209 | Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine) | |||||
214 | Alex EAVES (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
220 | Xavier BLAND (Western Region Academy) | |||||
221 | Cadel LOVETT (Western Region Academy) | |||||
20 Laps points Laps 15 to 0
1 | Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
2 | Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC) | |||||
5 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
6 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
7 | Bille RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
8 | Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
9 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra Combined) | |||||
10 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra Combined) | |||||
11 | Emily WATCH (Canberra Combined) | |||||
12 | Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
13 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
14 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
15 | Paige SQUIRE (South Australia Combine) | |||||
20 Laps Points Laps 15 to 0
41 | Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
42 | Josh FRANKS (Balmoral CC) | |||||
43 | Eli TAYLOR (Balmoral CC) | |||||
49 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
51 | Harry BYRNE (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
52 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
55 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
57 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
58 | Lachlan STEWART (Brunswick CC) | |||||
61 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
64 | Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers) | |||||
65 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
66 | Cooper FINKBEINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
67 | William EMELEUS (QLD Combine) | |||||
72 | Sebastian TOPPING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
20 Laps Points Laps 15 to 0
44 | Ben WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
45 | Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
46 | Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral CC) | |||||
50 | Ben WOODS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
59 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra Combined) | |||||
60 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra Combined) | |||||
63 | Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
68 | Porter WHITE (QLD Combine) | |||||
69 | Thomas BLAZELY (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
70 | Mitchell STRETTON (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
71 | Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
6 Laps 7-12th place
101 | Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC) | |||||
103 | Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC) | |||||
122 | Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers) | |||||
123 | Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
124 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
126 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
6 Laps 1-6th place
116 | Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined) | |||||
118 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast) | |||||
119 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast) | |||||
120 | Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast) | |||||
121 | Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast) | |||||
135 | Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy) |
6 Laps 8-14th place
180 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
182 | Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
185 | Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
187 | Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC) | |||||
200 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
202 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
219 | Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined) |
6 Laps 1-7th place
177 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
196 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
199 | Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
201 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
207 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
209 | Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine) | |||||
211 | William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine) |
750m All hand held, please have 2 holders per team False starts will be penalized with a 10 sec penalty (the race will not be stopped)
Heat 1: | Blackburn Jets 1 | |||||
71 | Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
49 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
50 | Ben WOODS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | Blackburn Jets 2 | |||||
176 | Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
181 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
15 | Paige SQUIRE (South Australia Combine) | |||||
Hamilton Wheelers 1 | ||||||
64 | Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers) | |||||
122 | Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers) | |||||
220 | Xavier BLAND (Western Region Academy) | |||||
Heat 3: | Blackburn Jets 3 | |||||
106 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
107 | Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
5 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
QLD Combine | ||||||
68 | Porter WHITE (QLD Combine) | |||||
67 | William EMELEUS (QLD Combine) | |||||
221 | Cadel LOVETT (Western Region Academy) | |||||
Heat 4: | Blackburn Jets 4 | |||||
177 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
180 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
178 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
Central Coast | ||||||
119 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast) | |||||
118 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast) | |||||
120 | Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast) | |||||
Heat 5: | Blackburn Jets 5 | |||||
182 | Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
175 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
179 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
Gold Coast CC | ||||||
12 | Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
198 | James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
199 | Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
Heat 6: | Balmoral Cycling Club 3 | |||||
101 | Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC) | |||||
102 | Georgia WILSON (Balmoral CC) | |||||
103 | Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC) | |||||
Western Region Academy | ||||||
134 | Charlotte LOVETT (Western Region Academy) | |||||
135 | Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy) | |||||
136 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Western Region Academy) | |||||
Heat 7: | Balmoral Cycling Club 1 | |||||
173 | Darcy GREENWOOD (Balmoral CC) | |||||
174 | Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
46 | Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral CC) | |||||
Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club 1 | ||||||
126 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
127 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
128 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
Heat 8: | Balmoral Cycling Club 2 | |||||
45 | Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
41 | Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
172 | Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club 2 | ||||||
206 | Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
207 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
208 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
Heat 9: | Balmoral Cycling Club 4 | |||||
42 | Josh FRANKS (Balmoral CC) | |||||
43 | Eli TAYLOR (Balmoral CC) | |||||
44 | Ben WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
South Australia Combine | ||||||
209 | Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine) | |||||
211 | William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine) | |||||
212 | Niel VAN NIEKIRK (South Australia Combine) | |||||
Heat 10: | Balmoral Cycling Club 5 | |||||
1 | Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
2 | Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC) | |||||
121 | Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast) | |||||
Brunswick Cycling Club 1 | ||||||
8 | Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
7 | Bille RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
222 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
Heat 11: | Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club 1 | |||||
66 | Cooper FINKBEINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
201 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
200 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
Brunswick Cycling Club 2 | ||||||
55 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
58 | Lachlan STEWART (Brunswick CC) | |||||
57 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
Heat 12: | Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club 2 | |||||
13 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
123 | Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
124 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
Brunswick Cycling Club 4 | ||||||
185 | Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
188 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | |||||
187 | Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC) | |||||
Heat 13: | Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club 3 | |||||
203 | Sebastian BEITZEL (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
65 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
202 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
Brunswick Cycling Club 4 | ||||||
115 | Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
113 | Grace JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
114 | Amie LAWTON (Brunswick CC) | |||||
Heat 14: | Tasmania Combined 1 | |||||
219 | Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
213 | Nicholas BROXAM (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
214 | Alex EAVES (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club 4 | ||||||
14 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
72 | Sebastian TOPPING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
204 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
Heat 15: | Tasmania Combined 2 | |||||
69 | Thomas BLAZELY (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
70 | Mitchell STRETTON (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
63 | Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
Bendigo & District Cycling Club 1 | ||||||
110 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
111 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
112 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
Heat 16: | Canberra Combined 3 | |||||
117 | Sara BUERGER (Canberra Combined) | |||||
11 | Emily WATCH (Canberra Combined) | |||||
10 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra Combined) | |||||
Bendigo & District Cycling Club 2 | ||||||
183 | Jacob LARSON (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
184 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
51 | Harry BYRNE (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
Heat 17: | Canberra Combined 1 | |||||
192 | Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combined) | |||||
190 | Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra Combined) | |||||
191 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combined) | |||||
Bendigo & District Cycling Club 3 | ||||||
6 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
52 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
9 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra Combined) | |||||
Heat 18: | Canberra Combined 2 | |||||
193 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combined) | |||||
116 | Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined) | |||||
60 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra Combined) | |||||
Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club 1 | ||||||
61 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
194 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
196 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
10 Laps
1 | Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
2 | Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC) | |||||
5 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
6 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
7 | Bille RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
8 | Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
9 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra Combined) | |||||
10 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra Combined) | |||||
11 | Emily WATCH (Canberra Combined) | |||||
12 | Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
13 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
14 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
15 | Paige SQUIRE (South Australia Combine) | |||||
10 Laps
41 | Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
42 | Josh FRANKS (Balmoral CC) | |||||
43 | Eli TAYLOR (Balmoral CC) | |||||
49 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
55 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
59 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra Combined) | |||||
60 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra Combined) | |||||
61 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
65 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
66 | Cooper FINKBEINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
67 | William EMELEUS (QLD Combine) | |||||
71 | Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
10 Laps
44 | Ben WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
45 | Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
46 | Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral CC) | |||||
50 | Ben WOODS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
51 | Harry BYRNE (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
52 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
57 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
58 | Lachlan STEWART (Brunswick CC) | |||||
63 | Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
64 | Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers) | |||||
68 | Porter WHITE (QLD Combine) | |||||
69 | Thomas BLAZELY (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
70 | Mitchell STRETTON (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
72 | Sebastian TOPPING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
12 Laps
101 | Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC) | |||||
102 | Georgia WILSON (Balmoral CC) | |||||
103 | Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC) | |||||
107 | Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
113 | Grace JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
114 | Amie LAWTON (Brunswick CC) | |||||
115 | Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
119 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast) | |||||
120 | Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast) | |||||
121 | Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast) | |||||
126 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
127 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
133 | Meika DERRICO (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
12 Laps
106 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
110 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
111 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
112 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
116 | Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined) | |||||
117 | Sara BUERGER (Canberra Combined) | |||||
118 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast) | |||||
122 | Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers) | |||||
123 | Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
124 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
128 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
130 | Poppy GOAT (South Australia Combine) | |||||
134 | Charlotte LOVETT (Western Region Academy) | |||||
135 | Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy) | |||||
136 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Western Region Academy) | |||||
12 Laps
181 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
182 | Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
183 | Jacob LARSON (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
187 | Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC) | |||||
190 | Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra Combined) | |||||
191 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combined) | |||||
196 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
206 | Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
211 | William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine) | |||||
212 | Niel VAN NIEKIRK (South Australia Combine) | |||||
213 | Nicholas BROXAM (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
220 | Xavier BLAND (Western Region Academy) | |||||
222 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
12 Laps
172 | Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC) | |||||
174 | Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) | |||||
179 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
188 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | |||||
192 | Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combined) | |||||
193 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combined) | |||||
194 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
198 | James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
202 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
203 | Sebastian BEITZEL (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
219 | Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined) | |||||
221 | Cadel LOVETT (Western Region Academy) | |||||
12 Laps
173 | Darcy GREENWOOD (Balmoral CC) | |||||
175 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
176 | Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
177 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
178 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
180 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets) | |||||
184 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo and District CC) | |||||
185 | Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
199 | Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC) | |||||
200 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
201 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
204 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) | |||||
207 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
208 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
209 | Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine) | |||||
214 | Alex EAVES (Tasmania Combined) | |||||