Australian Junior Track Series Round 1 Day 2 - Program of Events

  • Date: 8th January 2022
  • DISC Velodrome Melbourne
  • Chief Commissaire: Robyn Sprouster
  • Organiser: AusCycling Victoria

Event 19a : JG17 Keirin Heat 1

6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final

101 Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC)
107 Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn Jets)
113 Grace JENKINS (Brunswick CC)
119 Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast)

Event 19b : JG17 Keirin Heat 2

6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final

102 Georgia WILSON (Balmoral CC)
114 Amie LAWTON (Brunswick CC)
120 Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast)
126 Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC)

Event 19c : JG17 Keirin Heat 3

6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final

103 Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC)
115 Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC)
121 Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast)
127 Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC)
133 Meika DERRICO (Tasmania Combined)

Event 19d : JG17 Keirin Heat 4

6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final

110 Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo and District CC)
116 Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined)
122 Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers)
128 Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC)
134 Charlotte LOVETT (Western Region Academy)

Event 19e : JG17 Keirin Heat 5

6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final

111 Haylee JACK (Bendigo and District CC)
117 Sara BUERGER (Canberra Combined)
123 Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
135 Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy)

Event 19f : JG17 Keirin Heat 6

6 Laps First to 1-6 Final, 2nd to 7-12 Final

106 Amy MASTERS (Blackburn Jets)
112 Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and District CC)
118 Maya DILLON (Central Coast)
124 Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
130 Poppy GOAT (South Australia Combine)
136 Isabelle RUSSELL (Western Region Academy)

Event 20a : JB17 Keirin Heat 1

6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final

178 Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Jets)
185 Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC)
192 Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combined)
199 Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC)
206 Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC)
214 Alex EAVES (Tasmania Combined)

Event 20b : JB17 Keirin Heat 2

6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final

172 Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC)
179 Max GOOLD (Blackburn Jets)
193 Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combined)
200 Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
207 Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC)
222 Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC)

Event 20c : JB17 Keirin Heat 3

6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final

173 Darcy GREENWOOD (Balmoral CC)
180 Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets)
194 Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
201 Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
208 Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC)

Event 20d : JB17 Keirin Heat 4

6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final

174 Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC)
181 Nate TROWELL (Blackburn Jets)
188 Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC)
202 Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
209 Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine)

Event 20e : JB17 Keirin Heat 5

6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final

175 Oliver BEATON (Blackburn Jets)
182 Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets)
196 Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
203 Sebastian BEITZEL (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)

Event 20f : JB17 Keirin Heat 6

6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final

176 Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn Jets)
183 Jacob LARSON (Bendigo and District CC)
190 Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra Combined)
204 Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
211 William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine)
213 Nicholas BROXAM (Tasmania Combined)
219 Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined)

Event 20g : JB17 Keirin Heat 7

6 Laps First to 1-7 Final, 2nd to 8-14 Final

177 Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets)
184 Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo and District CC)
187 Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC)
191 Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combined)
198 James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast CC)
212 Niel VAN NIEKIRK (South Australia Combine)

Event 21 : JG15 Scratch Elimination

20 Laps Laps 20-14 Scratch, Laps 13-6 Elimination, Laps 5-0 Scratch

1 Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC)
2 Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC)
5 Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Jets)
6 Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo and District CC)
7 Bille RUSSELL (Brunswick CC)
8 Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC)
9 Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra Combined)
10 Hannah PETTETT (Canberra Combined)
11 Emily WATCH (Canberra Combined)
12 Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast CC)
13 Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
14 Alexis PHILLIPS (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
15 Paige SQUIRE (South Australia Combine)

Event 22a : JB15 Elimination Heat 1

20 Laps Laps 20-14 Scratch, Laps 13-6 Elimination, Laps 5-0 Scratch

41 Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral CC)
46 Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral CC)
49 Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn Jets)
50 Ben WOODS (Blackburn Jets)
57 Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC)
58 Lachlan STEWART (Brunswick CC)
59 Callum MACIVER (Canberra Combined)
60 Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra Combined)
66 Cooper FINKBEINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
67 William EMELEUS (QLD Combine)
68 Porter WHITE (QLD Combine)
69 Thomas BLAZELY (Tasmania Combined)

Event 22b : JB15 Elimination Heat 2

20 Laps Laps 20-14 Scratch, Laps 13-6 Elimination, Laps 5-0 Scratch

42 Josh FRANKS (Balmoral CC)
43 Eli TAYLOR (Balmoral CC)
44 Ben WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC)
45 Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC)
51 Harry BYRNE (Bendigo and District CC)
52 Sebastian FREER (Bendigo and District CC)
55 Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC)
61 James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
63 Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
64 Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers)
65 Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
70 Mitchell STRETTON (Tasmania Combined)
71 Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn Jets)
72 Sebastian TOPPING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)

Event 23a : JG17 Elimination Heat 1

25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch

101 Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC)
112 Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and District CC)
113 Grace JENKINS (Brunswick CC)
116 Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined)
117 Sara BUERGER (Canberra Combined)
120 Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast)
121 Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast)
124 Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
128 Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC)
133 Meika DERRICO (Tasmania Combined)
136 Isabelle RUSSELL (Western Region Academy)

Event 23b : JG17 Elimination Heat 2

25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch

102 Georgia WILSON (Balmoral CC)
103 Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC)
106 Amy MASTERS (Blackburn Jets)
107 Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn Jets)
110 Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo and District CC)
111 Haylee JACK (Bendigo and District CC)
114 Amie LAWTON (Brunswick CC)
115 Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC)
118 Maya DILLON (Central Coast)
119 Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast)
122 Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers)
123 Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
126 Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC)
127 Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC)
130 Poppy GOAT (South Australia Combine)
134 Charlotte LOVETT (Western Region Academy)
135 Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy)

Event 24a : JB17 Elimination Heat 1

25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch

176 Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn Jets)
177 Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets)
181 Nate TROWELL (Blackburn Jets)
182 Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets)
187 Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC)
188 Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC)
193 Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combined)
194 Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
199 Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC)
200 Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
206 Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC)
211 William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine)
212 Niel VAN NIEKIRK (South Australia Combine)

Event 24b : JB17 Elimination Heat 2

25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch

172 Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC)
173 Darcy GREENWOOD (Balmoral CC)
175 Oliver BEATON (Blackburn Jets)
178 Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Jets)
183 Jacob LARSON (Bendigo and District CC)
192 Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combined)
198 James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast CC)
201 Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
204 Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
207 Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC)
213 Nicholas BROXAM (Tasmania Combined)
219 Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined)
222 Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC)

Event 24c : JB17 Elimination Heat 3

25 Laps Laps 25-18 Scratch, Laps 17-9 Elimination, Laps 8-0 Scratch

174 Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC)
179 Max GOOLD (Blackburn Jets)
180 Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets)
184 Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo and District CC)
185 Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC)
190 Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra Combined)
191 Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combined)
196 Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
202 Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
203 Sebastian BEITZEL (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
208 Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC)
209 Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine)
214 Alex EAVES (Tasmania Combined)
220 Xavier BLAND (Western Region Academy)
221 Cadel LOVETT (Western Region Academy)

Event 25 : JG15 Tempo

20 Laps points Laps 15 to 0

1 Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC)
2 Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC)
5 Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Jets)
6 Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo and District CC)
7 Bille RUSSELL (Brunswick CC)
8 Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC)
9 Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra Combined)
10 Hannah PETTETT (Canberra Combined)
11 Emily WATCH (Canberra Combined)
12 Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast CC)
13 Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
14 Alexis PHILLIPS (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
15 Paige SQUIRE (South Australia Combine)

Event 26a : JB15 Tempo Heat 1

20 Laps Points Laps 15 to 0

41 Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral CC)
42 Josh FRANKS (Balmoral CC)
43 Eli TAYLOR (Balmoral CC)
49 Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn Jets)
51 Harry BYRNE (Bendigo and District CC)
52 Sebastian FREER (Bendigo and District CC)
55 Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC)
57 Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC)
58 Lachlan STEWART (Brunswick CC)
61 James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
64 Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers)
65 Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
66 Cooper FINKBEINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
67 William EMELEUS (QLD Combine)
72 Sebastian TOPPING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)

Event 26b : JB15 Tempo Heat 2

20 Laps Points Laps 15 to 0

44 Ben WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC)
45 Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC)
46 Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral CC)
50 Ben WOODS (Blackburn Jets)
59 Callum MACIVER (Canberra Combined)
60 Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra Combined)
63 Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
68 Porter WHITE (QLD Combine)
69 Thomas BLAZELY (Tasmania Combined)
70 Mitchell STRETTON (Tasmania Combined)
71 Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn Jets)

Event 27a : JG17 Keirin Final 7-12th place

6 Laps 7-12th place

101 Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC)
103 Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC)
122 Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers)
123 Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
124 Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
126 Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC)

Event 27b : JG17 Keirin Final 1-6th place

6 Laps 1-6th place

116 Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined)
118 Maya DILLON (Central Coast)
119 Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast)
120 Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast)
121 Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast)
135 Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy)

Event 28a : JB17 Keirin Final 8-14th place

6 Laps 8-14th place

180 Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets)
182 Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets)
185 Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC)
187 Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC)
200 Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
202 Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
219 Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined)

Event 28b : JB17 Keirin Final 1-7th place

6 Laps 1-7th place

177 Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets)
196 Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
199 Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC)
201 Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
207 Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC)
209 Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine)
211 William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine)

Event 29 : All Team Sprint

750m All hand held, please have 2 holders per team False starts will be penalized with a 10 sec penalty (the race will not be stopped)

Heat 1: Blackburn Jets 1
71 Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn Jets)
49 Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn Jets)
50 Ben WOODS (Blackburn Jets)
[No Rider]
Heat 2: Blackburn Jets 2
176 Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn Jets)
181 Nate TROWELL (Blackburn Jets)
15 Paige SQUIRE (South Australia Combine)
Hamilton Wheelers 1
64 Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers)
122 Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers)
220 Xavier BLAND (Western Region Academy)
Heat 3: Blackburn Jets 3
106 Amy MASTERS (Blackburn Jets)
107 Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn Jets)
5 Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Jets)
QLD Combine
68 Porter WHITE (QLD Combine)
67 William EMELEUS (QLD Combine)
221 Cadel LOVETT (Western Region Academy)
Heat 4: Blackburn Jets 4
177 Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets)
180 Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets)
178 Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Jets)
Central Coast
119 Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast)
118 Maya DILLON (Central Coast)
120 Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast)
Heat 5: Blackburn Jets 5
182 Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets)
175 Oliver BEATON (Blackburn Jets)
179 Max GOOLD (Blackburn Jets)
Gold Coast CC
12 Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast CC)
198 James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast CC)
199 Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC)
Heat 6: Balmoral Cycling Club 3
101 Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC)
102 Georgia WILSON (Balmoral CC)
103 Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC)
Western Region Academy
134 Charlotte LOVETT (Western Region Academy)
135 Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy)
136 Isabelle RUSSELL (Western Region Academy)
Heat 7: Balmoral Cycling Club 1
173 Darcy GREENWOOD (Balmoral CC)
174 Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC)
46 Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral CC)
Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club 1
126 Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC)
127 Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC)
128 Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC)
Heat 8: Balmoral Cycling Club 2
45 Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC)
41 Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral CC)
172 Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC)
Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club 2
206 Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC)
207 Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC)
208 Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC)
Heat 9: Balmoral Cycling Club 4
42 Josh FRANKS (Balmoral CC)
43 Eli TAYLOR (Balmoral CC)
44 Ben WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC)
South Australia Combine
209 Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine)
211 William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine)
212 Niel VAN NIEKIRK (South Australia Combine)
Heat 10: Balmoral Cycling Club 5
1 Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC)
2 Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC)
121 Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast)
Brunswick Cycling Club 1
8 Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC)
7 Bille RUSSELL (Brunswick CC)
222 Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC)
Heat 11: Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club 1
66 Cooper FINKBEINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
201 Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
200 Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
Brunswick Cycling Club 2
55 Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC)
58 Lachlan STEWART (Brunswick CC)
57 Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC)
Heat 12: Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club 2
13 Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
123 Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
124 Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
Brunswick Cycling Club 3
115 Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC)
113 Grace JENKINS (Brunswick CC)
114 Amie LAWTON (Brunswick CC)
Heat 13: Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club 3
203 Sebastian BEITZEL (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
65 Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
202 Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
Brunswick Cycling Club 4
185 Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC)
188 Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC)
187 Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC)
Heat 14: Tasmania Combined 1
219 Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined)
213 Nicholas BROXAM (Tasmania Combined)
214 Alex EAVES (Tasmania Combined)
Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club 4
14 Alexis PHILLIPS (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
72 Sebastian TOPPING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
204 Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
Heat 15: Tasmania Combined 2
69 Thomas BLAZELY (Tasmania Combined)
70 Mitchell STRETTON (Tasmania Combined)
63 Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
Bendigo & District Cycling Club 1
110 Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo and District CC)
111 Haylee JACK (Bendigo and District CC)
112 Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and District CC)
Heat 16: Canberra Combined 3
117 Sara BUERGER (Canberra Combined)
11 Emily WATCH (Canberra Combined)
10 Hannah PETTETT (Canberra Combined)
Bendigo & District Cycling Club 2
183 Jacob LARSON (Bendigo and District CC)
184 Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo and District CC)
51 Harry BYRNE (Bendigo and District CC)
Heat 17: Canberra Combined 1
192 Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combined)
190 Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra Combined)
191 Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combined)
Bendigo & District Cycling Club 3
6 Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo and District CC)
52 Sebastian FREER (Bendigo and District CC)
9 Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra Combined)
Heat 18: Canberra Combined 2
193 Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combined)
116 Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined)
60 Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra Combined)
Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club 1
61 James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
194 Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
196 Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)

Event 30 : JG15 Scratch Race

10 Laps

1 Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC)
2 Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC)
5 Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Jets)
6 Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo and District CC)
7 Bille RUSSELL (Brunswick CC)
8 Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC)
9 Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra Combined)
10 Hannah PETTETT (Canberra Combined)
11 Emily WATCH (Canberra Combined)
12 Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast CC)
13 Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
14 Alexis PHILLIPS (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
15 Paige SQUIRE (South Australia Combine)

Event 31a : JB15 Scratch Race

10 Laps

41 Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral CC)
42 Josh FRANKS (Balmoral CC)
43 Eli TAYLOR (Balmoral CC)
49 Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn Jets)
55 Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC)
59 Callum MACIVER (Canberra Combined)
60 Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra Combined)
61 James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
65 Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
66 Cooper FINKBEINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
67 William EMELEUS (QLD Combine)
71 Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn Jets)

Event 31b : JB15 Scratch Race

10 Laps

44 Ben WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC)
45 Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC)
46 Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral CC)
50 Ben WOODS (Blackburn Jets)
51 Harry BYRNE (Bendigo and District CC)
52 Sebastian FREER (Bendigo and District CC)
56 Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC)
57 Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC)
58 Lachlan STEWART (Brunswick CC)
63 Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
64 Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers)
68 Porter WHITE (QLD Combine)
69 Thomas BLAZELY (Tasmania Combined)
70 Mitchell STRETTON (Tasmania Combined)
72 Sebastian TOPPING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)

Event 32a : JG17 Scratch Race

12 Laps

101 Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC)
102 Georgia WILSON (Balmoral CC)
103 Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC)
107 Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn Jets)
113 Grace JENKINS (Brunswick CC)
114 Amie LAWTON (Brunswick CC)
115 Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC)
119 Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast)
120 Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast)
121 Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast)
126 Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC)
127 Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC)
133 Meika DERRICO (Tasmania Combined)

Event 32b : JG17 Scratch Race

12 Laps

106 Amy MASTERS (Blackburn Jets)
110 Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo and District CC)
111 Haylee JACK (Bendigo and District CC)
112 Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and District CC)
116 Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined)
117 Sara BUERGER (Canberra Combined)
118 Maya DILLON (Central Coast)
122 Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers)
123 Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
124 Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
128 Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC)
129 Victoria SMITH (QLD Combine)
130 Poppy GOAT (South Australia Combine)
134 Charlotte LOVETT (Western Region Academy)
135 Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy)
136 Isabelle RUSSELL (Western Region Academy)

Event 33a : JB17 Scratch Race

12 Laps

181 Nate TROWELL (Blackburn Jets)
182 Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets)
183 Jacob LARSON (Bendigo and District CC)
187 Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC)
190 Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra Combined)
191 Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combined)
196 Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
206 Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC)
211 William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine)
212 Niel VAN NIEKIRK (South Australia Combine)
213 Nicholas BROXAM (Tasmania Combined)
220 Xavier BLAND (Western Region Academy)
222 Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC)

Event 33b : JB17 Scratch Race

12 Laps

172 Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC)
174 Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC)
179 Max GOOLD (Blackburn Jets)
188 Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC)
192 Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combined)
193 Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combined)
194 Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
197 Alex HEWES (Gold Coast CC)
198 James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast CC)
202 Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
203 Sebastian BEITZEL (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
219 Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined)
221 Cadel LOVETT (Western Region Academy)

Event 33c : JB17 Scratch Race

12 Laps

173 Darcy GREENWOOD (Balmoral CC)
175 Oliver BEATON (Blackburn Jets)
176 Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn Jets)
177 Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets)
178 Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Jets)
180 Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets)
184 Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo and District CC)
185 Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC)
199 Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC)
200 Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
201 Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
204 Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club)
207 Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC)
208 Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC)
209 Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine)
214 Alex EAVES (Tasmania Combined)

Event p1 : Presentation