Junior 17 Men

Place Rider# Name Points
1 209 Wil HOLMES (South Australia Combine) 165
2 200 Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 140
3 207 Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) 133
4 199 Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast CC) 127
5 201 Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 126
6 214 Alex EAVES (Tasmania Combined) 124
7 192 Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combined) 106
8 211 William MATHWIN (South Australia Combine) 105
9 212 Niel VAN NIEKIRK (South Australia Combine) 104
10 185 Tommy BUTLER (Brunswick CC) 102
11 178 Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Jets) 100
12 221 Cadel LOVETT (Western Region Academy) 89
13 219 Jonas SHELVERTON (Tasmania Combined) 89
14 213 Nicholas BROXAM (Tasmania Combined) 88
15 191 Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combined) 83
16 220 Xavier BLAND (Western Region Academy) 83
17 177 Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Jets) 81
18 198 James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast CC) 80
19 190 Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra Combined) 79
20 193 Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combined) 72
21 179 Max GOOLD (Blackburn Jets) 72
22 196 Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) 63
23 180 Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Jets) 58
24 222 Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) 53
25 187 Reuben SMITH (Brunswick CC) 52
26 174 Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) 51
27 197 Alex HEWES (Gold Coast CC) 47
28 188 Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) 45
29 202 Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 44
30 181 Nate TROWELL (Blackburn Jets) 41
31 175 Oliver BEATON (Blackburn Jets) 37
32 172 Mitchell LOUIE (Balmoral CC) 34
33 173 Darcy GREENWOOD (Balmoral CC) 32
34 208 Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) 31
35 204 Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 31
36 194 Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) 30
37 206 Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) 30
38 183 Jacob LARSON (Bendigo and District CC) 28
39 182 Josh WOODS (Blackburn Jets) 24
40 203 Sebastian BEITZEL (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 21
41 184 Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo and District CC) 18
42 176 Nathan CHURCH (Blackburn Jets) 16

Junior 17 Women

Place Rider# Name Points
1 119 Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast) 163
2 120 Lilya TATARINOFF (Central Coast) 146
3 101 Eliza CARNES (Balmoral CC) 140
4 116 Lauren BATES (Canberra Combined) 129
5 124 Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 118
6 136 Isabelle RUSSELL (Western Region Academy) 117
7 135 Ebony ROBINSON (Western Region Academy) 105
8 102 Georgia WILSON (Balmoral CC) 103
9 111 Haylee JACK (Bendigo and District CC) 100
10 112 Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and District CC) 96
11 126 Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) 88
12 121 Sonia VETSCH (Central Coast) 87
13 122 Alexandra LARSSON (Hamilton Wheelers) 79
14 106 Amy MASTERS (Blackburn Jets) 69
15 123 Georgia GARDINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 62
16 128 Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) 62
17 107 Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn Jets) 56
18 118 Maya DILLON (Central Coast) 54
19 133 Meika DERRICO (Tasmania Combined) 46
20 134 Charlotte LOVETT (Western Region Academy) 42
21 103 Ella LIANG (Balmoral CC) 39
22 127 Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) 38
23 113 Grace JENKINS (Brunswick CC) 38
24 115 Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) 20
25 117 Sara BUERGER (Canberra Combined) 18
26 114 Amie LAWTON (Brunswick CC) 13
27 130 Poppy GOAT (South Australia Combine) 11
28 110 Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo and District CC) 5

Junior 15 Boys

Place Rider# Name Points
1 64 Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers) 170
2 66 Cooper FINKBEINER (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 144
3 65 Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 137
4 68 Porter WHITE (QLD Combine) 136
5 60 Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra Combined) 131
6 41 Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral CC) 130
7 45 Zachary DOUGLAS-SAVAGE (Balmoral CC) 106
8 67 William EMELEUS (QLD Combine) 96
9 61 James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) 91
10 70 Mitchell STRETTON (Tasmania Combined) 87
11 69 Thomas BLAZELY (Tasmania Combined) 85
12 46 Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral CC) 82
13 43 Eli TAYLOR (Balmoral CC) 79
14 49 Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn Jets) 70
15 59 Callum MACIVER (Canberra Combined) 69
16 57 Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) 68
17 72 Sebastian TOPPING (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 59
18 51 Harry BYRNE (Bendigo and District CC) 55
19 58 Lachlan STEWART (Brunswick CC) 49
20 42 Josh FRANKS (Balmoral CC) 48
21 63 Daniel SHINE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) 45
22 55 Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) 34
23 50 Ben WOODS (Blackburn Jets) 31
24 71 Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn Jets) 28
25 52 Sebastian FREER (Bendigo and District CC) 24
26 44 Ben WADSWORTH (Balmoral CC) 21

Junior 15 Girls

Place Rider# Name Points
1 7 Bille RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) 170
2 1 Megan MOORE (Balmoral CC) 142
3 12 Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast CC) 133
4 11 Emily WATCH (Canberra Combined) 106
5 6 Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo and District CC) 97
6 2 Isabella POTTS (Balmoral CC) 95
7 8 Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC) 90
8 5 Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Jets) 76
9 10 Hannah PETTETT (Canberra Combined) 73
10 15 Paige SQUIRE (South Australia Combine) 60
11 14 Alexis PHILLIPS (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 47
12 9 Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra Combined) 39
13 13 Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club) 32