Victorian Junior Road Championships Road ITT Provisional
10:01:00 am | 77 | Thea DAVIS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | ____ | JG11 | ||
10:01:30 am | 76 | Jasmine GILL (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JG11 | ||
10:02:00 am | 75 | Emilia JIROVEC (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JG11 | ||
10:02:30 am | 74 | Isla NORTON (Shepparton Cycling Club) | ____ | JG11 | ||
10:03:00 am | 73 | Paravi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
10:03:30 am | 72 | Scarlett STEWART (Alpine Cycling Club) | ____ | JG11 | ||
10:04:00 am | 71 | Ashleigh MAAS (Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)) | ____ | JG11 | ||
10:06:00 am | 158 | Malachy TRIPP (Alpine Cycling Club) | ____ | JB11 | ||
10:06:30 am | 157 | Patrick CORBOY (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ____ | JB11 | ||
10:07:00 am | 156 | Zac LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
10:07:30 am | 155 | Ethan ARNOTT (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JB11 | ||
10:08:00 am | 154 | Fitzy GURTLER (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JB11 | ||
10:08:30 am | 153 | Aarav DESAI (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JB11 | ||
10:09:00 am | 152 | Arie RILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
10:09:30 am | 151 | Noah BLAZELY (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
10:12:00 am | 145 | Charvi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
10:12:30 am | 144 | Otti GURTLER (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JG13 | ||
10:13:00 am | 143 | Isla SHAW (Shepparton Cycling Club) | ____ | JG13 | ||
10:13:30 am | 142 | Nicola MORRIS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JG13 | ||
10:14:00 am | 141 | Freya MILLER (Mount Gambier CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
10:16:00 am | 64 | Luca ZUCCHIATTI (Neo Cycling Club) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:16:30 am | 63 | Elliott BIRNEY (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:17:00 am | 62 | Eddy FRANZKE (Team Mount Beauty) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:17:30 am | 61 | Ruben SHEPARD (Randwick Botany CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:18:00 am | 60 | Jake LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:18:30 am | 59 | Jayden VELU (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:19:00 am | 58 | Ethan HARNETTY (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:19:30 am | 57 | George MULHERN (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:20:00 am | 56 | Kaeden RYAN (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:20:30 am | 55 | Nicholas LOWRIE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:21:00 am | 54 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:21:30 am | 53 | Ewan BROWN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:22:00 am | 52 | Omer KIRMIZI (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:22:30 am | 51 | Maximus MOORE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | JB13 | ||
10:25:00 am | 47 | Audrey PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
10:25:30 am | 46 | Natasha GURTLER (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JW15 | ||
10:26:00 am | 45 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JW15 | ||
10:26:30 am | 44 | Grace GRAAFSMA (Warragul Cycling Club) | ____ | JW15 | ||
10:27:00 am | 43 | Lavinia WARD (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JW15 | ||
10:27:30 am | 42 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
10:28:00 am | 41 | Billie RUSSELL (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JW15 | ||
10:30:00 am | 136 | Alec FRANZKE (Team Mount Beauty) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:30:30 am | 135 | Ryan PEOPLES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:31:00 am | 134 | Renato RIGOLI (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:31:30 am | 133 | Max ANQUETIL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:32:00 am | 132 | Jack SABLE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:32:30 am | 131 | William VERHOEF (Port Fairy Cycling Club) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:33:00 am | 130 | George GRIFFITHS (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:33:30 am | 129 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:34:00 am | 128 | Lachlan STEWART (Alpine Cycling Club) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:34:30 am | 127 | Jett WHITFORD (Geelong Cycling Club) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:35:00 am | 126 | Thomas BLAZELY (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:35:30 am | 125 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:36:00 am | 124 | Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:36:30 am | 123 | Chase HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:37:00 am | 122 | Luca LANCASTER (Shepparton Cycling Club) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:37:30 am | 121 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JM15 | ||
10:41:00 am | 112 | Abbey HICKEY (Caulfield GS) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:42:00 am | 111 | Stephanie YORK (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:43:00 am | 110 | Rhea BRAHMANAND (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:44:00 am | 109 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:45:00 am | 108 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:46:00 am | 107 | Ella REEMAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:47:00 am | 106 | Emma OCHOA (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:48:00 am | 105 | Lucy HALL (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:49:00 am | 104 | Milana FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:50:00 am | 103 | Emily DIXON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:51:00 am | 102 | Stella DELARDES (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:52:00 am | 101 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:55:00 am | 36 | Leo WORSAM (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:56:00 am | 35 | Ryan DELLAR (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:57:00 am | 34 | Boris RIGOLI (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:58:00 am | 33 | Ryder EVANS (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:59:00 am | 32 | Oliver NISBET (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:00:00 am | 31 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:01:00 am | 30 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:02:00 am | 29 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:03:00 am | 28 | Lenny GRIFFITHS (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:04:00 am | 27 | Dylan ROGERS (Hobart Wheelers Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:05:00 am | 26 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:06:00 am | 25 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:07:00 am | 24 | Olly CLEMENTS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:08:00 am | 23 | Reuben SMITH (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:09:00 am | 22 | Max TREWHELLA (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:10:00 am | 21 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:11:00 am | 20 | Archie DAVIS (Seymour Broadford Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:12:00 am | 19 | Tallis PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:13:00 am | 18 | Kalan TUCKER (Norwood Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:14:00 am | 17 | Nicholas BROXAM (City of Burnie CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:15:00 am | 16 | Sam GELDARD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:16:00 am | 15 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:17:00 am | 14 | Oliver SIMS (Mersey Valley Devonport CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:18:00 am | 13 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:19:00 am | 12 | Max HOLGATE (Cobram Barooga Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:20:00 am | 11 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:21:00 am | 10 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:22:00 am | 9 | Tom BUTLER (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:23:00 am | 8 | Lachlan OLIVER (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:24:00 am | 7 | Levi HONE (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:25:00 am | 6 | Alex WHITE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:26:00 am | 5 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:27:00 am | 4 | Jack EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:28:00 am | 3 | Jack CLARK (Norwood Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:29:00 am | 2 | Alex EAVES (City of Burnie CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
11:30:00 am | 1 | Wil HOLMES (Norwood Cycling Club) | ____ | JM17 |