Victorian Interschool Cycling Series Individual Series Points

Junior Women A Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Emma OCHOA (Canterbury Girls' SC) 138
2 Charlotte LANG (Siena College) 122
3 Alanah LAKE (St Margaret's Berwick GS) 112
4 Emily DIXON (Padua College) 100
5 Stella DELARDES (St Margaret's Berwick GS) 50
6 Billie RUSSELL (Ivanhoe Girls GS) 50
7 Ruby TAYLOR (Ruyton Girls School) 40
8 Rhea BRAHMANAND (Korowa Anglican Girls) 36
9 Charley BADEN-POWELL (Ivanhoe Girls GS) 26
10 Zoe ROBINSON (Caulfield GS) 20

Junior Women B Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Audrey PRITCHARD (St Margaret's Berwick GS) 138
2 Zoe JACKSON (Brentwood SC) 122
3 Charvi TANKSALE (Wesley College) 104
4 Lauren NELSON (St Margaret's Berwick GS) 82
5 Sinead KNIGHT (Melba College) 44
6 Chloe BAIN (Whitehorse PS) 40
7 Ella VIMPANI (Mount Waverley SC) 22
8 Milla BIRD (Caulfield GS) 18
9 Otti GURTLER (St Anthony's PS) 18
10 Marina WIJEYESINGHE (Caulfield GS) 14

Junior Men A Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Alex WHITE (Brighton GS) 150
2 James STAMP (Koonung SC) 130
3 Tallis PRITCHARD (St Margaret's Berwick GS) 124
4 Lucas O’CALLAGHAN (St Kevin’s College) 82
5 Thomas JACKSON (Brentwood SC) 46
6 Lucas O’CALLAGAHAN (St Kevin’s College) 40
7 Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn HS) 40
8 Austin WELLS (Trinity GS) 36
9 Ignatus SMITH (St Kevin’s College) 29
10 Oliver DENNIS (Drouin SC) 27
11 Angus YEOH (Caulfield GS) 27
12 Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Mentone GS) 26
13 Isaac LIN (Carey Baptist GS) 22
14 Harmann DHIMAN (Caulfield GS) 19
15 James ROBINSON (St Kevin’s College) 17
16 Omer KIRMIZI (Morang South) 16
17 Daniel SHINE (De La Salle College) 16
18 Melvey PODMORE (Chairo Christian School) 10
19 Hugh TON (Trinity GS) 4
20 Ferdinand FAETH (Kew High School) 4
21 Luke DE VALLE (Caulfield GS) 4
22 Nathan CHURCH (Brentwood SC) 4
23 Thomas NOONAN (St Kevin’s College) 4
24 Thomas BLAIR (Trinity GS) 4
25 Ewan BROWN (Kilvington GS) 3
26 Dominic LING (Trinity GS) 2
27 Hayden VIMPANI (Mount Waverley SC) 2
28 Antonio FERRARO (St Kevin’s College) 2
29 Declan DIMATTINA (Xavier College) 1
30 Ivan LUK (Scotch College CT) 1

Junior Men B Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 William ROBINSON (St Kevin’s College) 98
2 Ewan BROWN (Trinity GS) 76
3 Tim YEOW (Camberwell GS) 72
4 Jacob HARDY (Trinity GS) 68
5 Nicholas WEYMOUTH (St Kevin’s College) 62
6 Zachary GRAVES (Scotch College CT) 58
7 Jethro GUNN (Mount Scopus Memorial College) 50
8 Ethan CATLIN (Strathmore SC) 38
9 Thomas NUGENT (St Kevin’s College) 22
10 Rohan KELSEY (Scotch College CT) 20
11 Nicholas SMENDA (St Kevin’s College) 19
12 Jack SABLE (Mount Scopus Memorial College) 12
13 Oliver THOMAS (Caulfield GS) 12
14 Lachlan ERMERT (Caulfield GS) 12
15 Lewis BIRD (St Kevin’s College) 8
16 Nicholas LOWRIE (Osborne PS) 8
17 Ren-Hao CHAN (Trinity GS) 6
18 Luke BODLE (Scotch College CT) 4
19 Kelly BISCHOFF (Trinity GS) 4
20 Matthew TRYTELL (Caulfield GS) 3
21 Matthew GROLLO (Trinity GS) 3
22 Tyler POLLOCK (Caulfield GS) 2
23 Jimmy HILTON (Trinity GS) 2
24 Barlow MCCARTHY (Scotch College CT) 1

Junior Men C Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Xavier LANG (St Kevin’s College) 140
2 Yves ROLLO (St Kevin’s College) 114
3 Ben THEK (St Kevin’s College) 66
4 Frank ROODENBURG (Camberwell GS) 52
5 Nathaniel CARTER (St Kevin’s College) 52
6 Archie MARTIN (Stella Maris Primary School) 32
7 Evan CHEN (St Kevin’s College) 30
8 Benjamin WOODS (Wantirna SC) 29
9 Taj MITCHELL (Caulfield GS) 28
10 Alex DEARING (Haileybury) 24
11 Kane SHUM (Scotch College CT) 16
12 Max ANQUETIL (Brighton SC) 16
13 Robert KEGELE (St Kevin’s College) 10
14 Augustine TAN (Camberwell GS) 6
15 Levi LAM (Caulfield GS) 5
16 Kaeden RYAN (Caulfield GS) 4
17 Jake ABELA (St Kevin’s College) 3
18 Leonidas TIRAS (Camberwell GS) 2
19 Barnaby OLIVE (St Kevin’s College) 2

Junior Men D Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Daniel XIANG (Trinity GS) 126
2 Ewan HEALY (Caulfield GS) 106
3 Oliver CRESWELL (Scotch College CT) 91
4 Leroy BARTLETT (Blackburn Primary School) 52
5 Maximilan ZHOA (Scotch College CT) 48
6 Joshua CARLIN (Camberwell GS) 32
7 Ned BEATON (Kingswood) 27
8 Cameron LAKE (St Margaret's Berwick GS) 26
9 Sam BARLOW (Scotch College CT) 22
10 Benjamin NOONAN (St Kevin’s College) 22
11 Charlie MORRIS (Salesian College) 18
12 Edward GOH (Camberwell GS) 16
13 Jonnie LE (Scotch College CT) 14
14 Beau WOODFORD (Caulfield GS) 12
15 Aarav DESAI (Laburnum PS) 11
16 Harris SONG (Scotch College CT) 8
17 Felix ZHOU (Caulfield GS) 6
18 Thomas KLEBANOWSKI (Camberwell GS) 5
19 Raphael GARRIOCK (Trinity GS) 4
20 Lachlan BARKER (Caulfield GS) 3
21 Jayden WU (Scotch College CT) 3
22 Jackson BLOCK (Tarneit Rise PS) 2
23 Massimo ZANDONA (Scotch College CT) 2
24 Maximilian ZHOU (Caulfield GS) 2
25 Maxwell RIZZON (Caulfield GS) 2
26 Frank O’MAHONY (St Kevin’s College) 2
27 Frank LI (Caulfield GS) 2
28 Bradley MAJMAN (Caulfield GS) 2
29 Kevin CHEN (Scotch College CT) 2

Senior Women A Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Ella KERR (Carey Baptist GS) 50
2 Zoe GERRAND (Caulfield GS) 40

Senior Men A Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Alexander JONES (Scotch College CT) 84
2 Sam GELDARD (Trinity GS) 82
3 Logan TAPLIN (Camberwell GS) 76
4 Zach ANQUETIL (Brighton SC) 52
5 Marco GIAMPA (Brighton SC) 52
6 David SANDBERG (Northcote HS) 50
7 Oliver RALEIGH (Fitzroy HS) 40
8 Jamie BLACKBURN (Trinity GS) 34
9 Roland BALINT (Northcote HS) 32
10 John CORNWELL (St Kevin’s College) 30
11 Baden WHEELER (Auburn HS) 20
12 Kyle SCHEER (Camberwell GS) 20
13 Nicholas BLACKNEY (Xavier College) 16
14 Arya AMINAZAD (Camberwell GS) 14
15 Jordan LIN (Carey Baptist GS) 12
16 Tom JOVANOVIC (Scotch College CT) 10
17 Jake WRIGHT (Blackburn SC) 8
18 Jenson CREMASCO (Brighton SC) 8
19 William CRESWELL (Scotch College CT) 6
20 Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Scotch College CT) 6

Senior Men B Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Joshua PUNAY (Koonung SC) 91
2 Robert LARCHER (St Kevin’s College) 66
3 Will BUTTERFIELD (St Kevin’s College) 51
4 William ASHLEY (Scotch College CT) 48
5 Nicholas JOHNSON (Caulfield GS) 33
6 Nicholas KOPPELMAN (Camberwell GS) 26
7 Samuel HARRIS (Caulfield GS) 25
8 Andrew LIU (Trinity GS) 20
9 Ryan WABL (Scotch College CT) 13
10 Lucas JOY (Caulfield GS) 10
11 Keelan HALE (Camberwell GS) 8
12 Alec DRAKE (Trinity GS) 6
13 Alex DEVILEE (St Kevin’s College) 3
14 Ashley DOWLER (Blackburn HS) 3
15 Ned CHESLER (Camberwell GS) 2

Senior Men C Grade

Place Code Name/Team Points
1 Noah BROWELL (Emmaus College) 82
2 Duc NGUYEN (Trinity GS) 66
3 Jordy WALTON (Whitefriars College) 50
4 Jamieson GRAVES (Scotch College CT) 46
5 Alec MCDOUGALL (Camberwell GS) 40
6 Lachie MCINNES (Camberwell GS) 32
7 James BURTON (Scotch College CT) 32
8 Joshua ROBINSON (St Kevin’s College) 32
9 Darcy VARGHESE (Trinity GS) 20
10 Finn BUCKETT (Scotch College CT) 12
11 Xavier KOKAI (Tarneit Rise PS) 12
12 Darcy NORMAN (Camberwell GS) 4
13 Oscar XIE (Trinity GS) 4
14 Ajayan ANANTHAPAVAN (Camberwell GS) 2
15 Luke RYAN (Camberwell GS) 2
16 Michael CHEUNG (Camberwell GS) 2