2022 Federation University Road National Championships Junior Men Individual Time Trial
Time | Gap | |||||
1. | 4 | Hamish MCKENZIE (Northern Districts CC) | 231588 | 24:26.34 | ||
2. | 55 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Cycling Club) | 194946 | 24:50.67 | +24.32 | |
3. | 2 | Lachlan MILLER (University of Queensland CC) | 252916 | 24:56.91 | +30.57 | |
4. | 1 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 194050 | 25:21.37 | +55.02 | |
5. | 28 | William EAVES (City of Burnie CC) | 254313 | 25:27.14 | +1:00.79 | |
6. | 53 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 240650 | 25:37.35 | +1:11.00 | |
7. | 17 | Oscar CHAMBERLAIN (Canberra Cycling Club) | 198012 | 25:42.74 | +1:16.39 | |
8. | 68 | Leo ZIMMERMANN (Norwood Cycling Club) | 219461 | 25:52.86 | +1:26.51 | |
9. | 31 | Alexander GALEA (St George) | 224827 | 25:54.41 | +1:28.06 | |
10. | 36 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 220446 | 26:12.69 | +1:46.34 | |
11. | 66 | Eddie WORRALL (Port Fairy Cycling Club) | 196914 | 26:20.08 | +1:53.73 | |
12. | 5 | Matson MCADAM (Balmoral CC / NCMG Criterion Racing) | 228542 | 26:23.86 | +1:57.51 | |
13. | 59 | Ryland SHORT (St George CC) | 231105 | 26:24.32 | +1:57.97 | |
14. | 3 | Luke TUCKWELL (Bathurst Cycling Club) | 195727 | 26:30.50 | +2:04.15 | |
15. | 29 | Asher FAWLE (Coffs Harbour CC) | 211665 | 26:34.12 | +2:07.78 | |
16. | 40 | William HEFFERNAN (RBCC) | 211470 | 26:34.41 | +2:08.06 | |
17. | 61 | Curtis TRKULJA (Nowra Velo Club) | 195210 | 26:40.71 | +2:14.36 | |
18. | 10 | Noah BLANNIN (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 230470 | 26:44.03 | +2:17.68 | |
19. | 52 | Andrew PHILLIPS (Neo Cycling Club) | 445744 | 26:51.34 | +2:24.99 | |
20. | 60 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 246319 | 26:57.03 | +2:30.68 | |
21. | 62 | Hayden VAN DER PLOEG (City of Burnie CC) | 238241 | 27:10.41 | +2:44.07 | |
22. | 11 | Brayden BLOCH (Randwick Botany CC) | 197363 | 27:12.46 | +2:46.11 | |
23. | 64 | Jack WARD (Yarra Ranges MTB Club/Blackburn Cycling Club) | 448669 | 27:21.77 | +2:55.42 | |
24. | 56 | David SANDBERG (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 464730 | 27:30.42 | +3:04.07 | |
25. | 48 | Adam MACCAN (Velofit) | 235952 | 27:34.34 | +3:07.99 | |
26. | 39 | Curtis HARRISON (Bendigo & District CC) | 244899 | 27:40.74 | +3:14.39 | |
27. | 37 | Jonah HAMER (Illawarra Cycle Club) | 209857 | 28:07.43 | +3:41.08 | |
28. | 42 | Oscar JAKEMAN (Port Macquarie Cycle Club) | 459231 | 28:14.23 | +3:47.88 | |
29. | 54 | Oliver RALEIGH (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 457673 | 28:37.69 | +4:11.34 | |
30. | 30 | Kai FELSTEAD (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 253985 | 29:01.31 | +4:34.96 | |
31. | 57 | Harry SAYLES (University of Queensland Cycling Club) | 247392 | 29:05.28 | +4:38.93 | |
32. | 27 | Connor DOYLE (South Coast CC) | 244525 | 29:15.24 | +4:48.89 | |
33. | 41 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy Cycling Club) | 231111 | 29:17.48 | +4:51.13 | |
34. | 15 | Aiden CALE (Port Adelaide Cycling Club) | 439007 | 29:32.85 | +5:06.50 | |
35. | 7 | Zach ANQUETIL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 456174 | 29:51.65 | +5:25.30 | |
36. | 65 | Baden WHEELER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 237963 | 29:54.25 | +5:27.90 | |
37. | 16 | Juan Carlos CAMPOMANES (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 228104 | 31:42.74 | +7:16.40 |