2022 Cycle Sunshine Coast NRS Men
Time | Gap | |||||
1. | BNL | Team BridgeLane | 14:51.01 | |||
27 | Zac MARRIAGE | |||||
21 | Matthew DINHAM | |||||
23 | Sam JENNER | |||||
26 | James PANIZZA | |||||
22 | Rhys ROBOTHAM | [+1.00] | ||||
25 | Ben METCALFE | [+2:57.00] | ||||
24 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON | [+4:22.00] | ||||
28 | Campbell PALMER | [+4:22.00] | ||||
2. | ITM | InForm TMX MAKE | 14:58.92 | +7.91 | ||
11 | Rudy PORTER | |||||
16 | Luke BURNS | |||||
13 | Brenton JONES | |||||
17 | James FORBES | [+24.00] | ||||
14 | Tristan SAUNDERS | [+3:39.00] | ||||
18 | Luke TUCKWELL | [+4:23.00] | ||||
12 | Graeme FRISLIE | [+5:48.00] | ||||
15 | Blake AGNOLETTO | [+5:48.00] | ||||
3. | GRT | Giant Racing Team | 15:05.94 | +14.93 | ||
46 | Will MOLONEY MORTON | |||||
42 | Joe COOPER | |||||
47 | Ronan TEESE | |||||
44 | Andy SAMPSON | [+3:38.00] | ||||
45 | Aiden TEESE | [+3:38.00] | ||||
43 | Eddie WORRAL | [+6:18.00] | ||||
41 | Liam WALSH | [+6:18.00] | ||||
4. | ACA | ARA Pro racing Sunshine Coast | 15:25.68 | +34.67 | ||
5 | Kane RICHARDS | |||||
7 | Brady GILMORE | |||||
3 | William EAVES | |||||
1 | Tyler TOMKINSON | [+33.00] | ||||
6 | Daniel DI DOMENICO | [+2:54.00] | ||||
4 | Cameron SCOTT | [+4:54.00] | ||||
8 | Angus LYONS | [+6:18.00] | ||||
5. | CP1 | Composite 1 | 15:36.35 | +45.34 | ||
123 | Matt GREENWOOD | |||||
122 | Finn WALSH | |||||
121 | Max CAMPBELL | |||||
126 | William COOPER | [+4:39.00] | ||||
124 | Angus VANDER | [+4:43.00] | ||||
125 | Lawson WOTLEY | [+4:50.00] | ||||
6. | NCM | NCMG Criterion Racing | 16:06.22 | +1:15.21 | ||
74 | Louis PERRIMEN | |||||
77 | Josh BEIKOFF | |||||
72 | Bailey MCDONALD | |||||
73 | Matson MCADAM | [+1:22.00] | ||||
71 | Nick PEDLER | [+1:24.00] | ||||
76 | Sean SMITH | [+5:47.00] | ||||
75 | Scott REYNOLDS | [+6:58.00] | ||||
7. | ONY | Onyva Racing | 16:14.12 | +1:23.11 | ||
62 | Cameron FRASER | |||||
61 | Lachlan HARRIGAN | |||||
63 | Dylan LINDSEY | |||||
67 | Jack SCHOUTEN | [+52.00] | ||||
65 | Alexander HOLDEN | [+55.00] | ||||
64 | Jack MARSHALL | [+2:15.00] | ||||
8. | NER | Nero Continental | 16:19.65 | +1:28.64 | ||
52 | Sam HILL | |||||
51 | Ben CARMAN | |||||
56 | Aidan BUTTIGIEG | |||||
57 | Leigh PHILLIPS | [+3:50.00] | ||||
53 | Jonathan FARLEY | [+4:03.00] | ||||
54 | Lachie SKY | [+4:03.00] | ||||
9. | CP2 | Composite 2 | 16:45.66 | +1:54.65 | ||
128 | Hunter MCGOVERN | |||||
130 | Joshua CRANAGE | |||||
129 | Sam VOLKERS | |||||
131 | Luke BRITTEN | |||||
132 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH | |||||
127 | Bailey SWAN | |||||
10. | CDF | Cycling Development Foundation | 17:11.52 | +2:20.51 | ||
35 | Daniel POTTER | |||||
31 | Matthew CONNAN | |||||
33 | Joseph INGLIS | |||||
36 | Ryley COLLETT | [+1:05.00] | ||||
34 | Jaxon KING | [+1:34.00] | ||||
32 | Sam WELCH | [+1:34.00] | ||||
11. | CP3 | Composite 3 | 17:52.67 | +3:01.66 | ||
136 | Dalton STRETTON | |||||
137 | Hayden VAN DER PLOEG | |||||
134 | Samuel MCKEE | |||||
133 | Liam FARRELL | [+47.00] | ||||
135 | Alvin NGAI | [dns] |