2022 Cycle Sunshine Coast NRS Men Provisional
9:10:00am | CP3 | Composite 3 | ____ | |||
133 | Liam FARRELL | |||||
134 | Samuel MCKEE | |||||
135 | Alvin NGAI | |||||
136 | Dalton STRETTON | |||||
137 | Hayden VAN DER PLOEG | |||||
9:13:00am | CDF | Cycling Development Foundation | ____ | |||
31 | Matthew CONNAN | |||||
32 | Sam WELCH | |||||
33 | Joseph INGLIS | |||||
34 | Jaxon KING | |||||
35 | Daniel POTTER | |||||
36 | Ryley COLLETT | |||||
9:16:00am | ONY | Onyva Racing | ____ | |||
61 | Lachlan HARRIGAN | |||||
62 | Cameron FRASER | |||||
63 | Dylan LINDSEY | |||||
64 | Jack MARSHALL | |||||
65 | Alexander HOLDEN | |||||
67 | Jack SCHOUTEN | |||||
9:19:00am | NCM | NCMG Criterion Racing | ____ | |||
71 | Nick PEDLER | |||||
72 | Bailey MCDONALD | |||||
73 | Matson MCADAM | |||||
74 | Louis PERRIMEN | |||||
75 | Scott REYNOLDS | |||||
76 | Sean SMITH | |||||
77 | Josh BEIKOFF | |||||
9:22:00am | CP2 | Composite 2 | ____ | |||
127 | Bailey SWAN | |||||
128 | Hunter MCGOVERN | |||||
129 | Sam VOLKERS | |||||
130 | Joshua CRANAGE | |||||
131 | Luke BRITTEN | |||||
132 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH | |||||
9:25:00am | NER | Nero Continental | ____ | |||
51 | Ben CARMAN | |||||
52 | Sam HILL | |||||
53 | Jonathan FARLEY | |||||
54 | Lachie SKY | |||||
56 | Aidan BUTTIGIEG | |||||
57 | Leigh PHILLIPS | |||||
9:28:00am | CP1 | Composite 1 | ____ | |||
121 | Max CAMPBELL | |||||
122 | Finn WALSH | |||||
123 | Matt GREENWOOD | |||||
124 | Angus VANDER | |||||
125 | Lawson WOTLEY | |||||
126 | William COOPER | |||||
9:31:00am | ITM | InForm TMX MAKE | ____ | |||
11 | Rudy PORTER | |||||
12 | Graeme FRISLIE | |||||
13 | Brenton JONES | |||||
14 | Tristan SAUNDERS | |||||
15 | Blake AGNOLETTO | |||||
16 | Luke BURNS | |||||
17 | James FORBES | |||||
18 | Luke TUCKWELL | |||||
9:34:00am | ACA | ARA Pro racing Sunshine Coast | ____ | |||
1 | Tyler TOMKINSON | |||||
3 | William EAVES | |||||
4 | Cameron SCOTT | |||||
5 | Kane RICHARDS | |||||
6 | Daniel DI DOMENICO | |||||
7 | Brady GILMORE | |||||
8 | Angus LYONS | |||||
9:37:00am | GRT | Giant Racing Team | ____ | |||
41 | Liam WALSH | |||||
42 | Joe COOPER | |||||
43 | Eddie WORRAL | |||||
44 | Andy SAMPSON | |||||
45 | Aiden TEESE | |||||
46 | Will MOLONEY MORTON | |||||
47 | Ronan TEESE | |||||
9:40:00am | BNL | Team BridgeLane | ____ | |||
21 | Matthew DINHAM | |||||
22 | Rhys ROBOTHAM | |||||
23 | Sam JENNER | |||||
24 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON | |||||
25 | Ben METCALFE | |||||
26 | James PANIZZA | |||||
27 | Zac MARRIAGE | |||||
28 | Campbell PALMER |