1 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
2 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
3 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
4 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | |||||
5 | Cohen JESSEN (Geelong Mountain Bike Club) | |||||
6 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) | |||||
7 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
8 | Sam GELDARD (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
9 | Oliver RALEIGH (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
10 | Alaastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | |||||
11 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
12 | Alex EAVES (City of Burnie CC) | |||||
13 | Jack WARD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
14 | Samuel MCKEE (Launceston City CC) | |||||
15 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Preston CC) |
21 | Max TREWHELLA (Echuca/Moama CC) | |||||
22 | Zach ANQUETIL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
23 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
24 | Darcy ABBOTT (Camperdown CC) | |||||
25 | Harmann DHIMAN (Caulfield GS) | |||||
26 | Samuel ESSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
27 | Oliver NISBET (Brunswick CC) | |||||
28 | Tallis PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
29 | Sam WAIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
30 | Jordy WALTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
31 | Dylan ROGERS (Hobart Wheelers) |
41 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | |||||
42 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
43 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
44 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
45 | Ella KERR (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
46 | Lauren SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | |||||
47 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
48 | Lucy HALL (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
49 | Stella DELARDES (Blackburn CC) | |||||
50 | Mia BROWN (Launceston City CC) |
51 | Meika DERRICO (Mersey Valley Devonport CC) | |||||
52 | Kaja TIERNEY (Latrobe City CC) | |||||
53 | Ilaria COTRONEI-BAIRD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
54 | Lily JOHNSON (Hawthorn CC) |
61 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
62 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn CC) | |||||
63 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
64 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
65 | Mark RAINEY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
66 | James MAXTED (Blackburn CC) | |||||
67 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
68 | Lenny GRIFFITHS (Echuca/Moama CC) | |||||
69 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
70 | Jonas SHELVERTON (Hobart Wheelers) | |||||
71 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) |
75 | Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
76 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) |
81 | Paige SQUIRE (Norwood CC) | |||||
85 | Rhea BRAHMANAND (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
86 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
87 | Audrey PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
91 | Omer KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
92 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
93 | Donny LIAN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
94 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
95 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
96 | Matthew MORAN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
97 | George GRIFFITHS (Echuca/Moama CC) | |||||
98 | George MULHERN (Brunswick CC) |
101 | Billie RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
102 | Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
103 | Freya MILLER (Mount Gambier) | |||||
104 | Charvi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
105 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) |
111 | Ewan BROWN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
112 | Nicholas LOWRIE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
113 | Ned BEATON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
114 | Ethan ARNOTT (Brunswick CC) | |||||
115 | Steele CALDWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
116 | Kaeden RYAN (Blackburn CC) |
118 | Philippa WARD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
119 | Emilia JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) |