Vittoria

2022 National Club Cycling Esports Series Results

Event 1: A Grade Women Round 1

- Result

1. 1 Jessica BEMROSE (Gold Coast Cycling Club) 1001 30 Pts
2. 2 Kate SPICER (Dubbo Cycling Club) 1002 29
3. 3 Rebecca MANNING (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1003 28
4. 4 Marjan MCGARRY (Randwick Cycling Club) 1004 27
5. 5 Julie SPEIGHT (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1005 26
6. 6 Niki HALE (Vikings Cycling Club) 1006 25
7. 7 Stacey RICHARDS (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1007 24
8. 8 Emma NEMS (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1008 23
9. 9 Michelle SCOTT (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1009 22
10. 10 Anne SIMMONS (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1010 21

Event 13: B Grade Women Round 1

- Result

1. 11 Angela FALZARANO (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1011 30 Pts
2. 12 Cathy ADAMS (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1012 29
3. 13 Jenn ARNOLD (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1013 28

Event 25: C Grade Women Round 1

- Result

1. 14 Peta BRILL (Vikings Cycling Club) 1014 30 Pts
2. 15 Laura RENSHAW (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1015 29
3. 16 Georgia MARJORIBANKS (Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club) 1016 28
4. 17 Tenille GALEA (Mackay Cycling Club) 1017 27
5. 18 Fiona KWOK (Randwick Cycling Club) 1018 26
6. 19 Elizabeth WILLIAMS (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) 1019 25
7. 20 Deborah AINSLIE (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) 1020 24
8. 21 Kirsty LOWER (Vikings Cycling Club) 1021 23
9. 22 Christina KLEINAU (Randwick Cycling Club) 1022 22
10. 23 Charlotte THOMPSON (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) 1023 21

Event 37: D Grade Women Round 1

- Result

1. 24 Virginia RICHES (Port Adelaide Cycling Club) 1024 30 Pts
2. 25 Clair DOREE (Gold Coast Cycling Club) 1025 29
3. 26 Meghan HAYES (University of Queensland Cycling Club) 1026 28
4. 27 Cat RILEY (Vikings Cycling Club) 1027 27
5. 28 Cathy HENDRICKX (Birrarung Cycling Club) 1028 26
6. 29 Susan MITCHELL (Port Adelaide Cycling Club) 1029 25
7. 30 Sarah BEAMES (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) 1030 24
8. 31 Jessica STEPHENS (Vikings Cycling Club) 1031 23
9. 32 Kelly EDMOSTONE (Southern Cross Cycling Club) 1032 22
10. 33 Emily HOHNKE (Randwick Cycling Club) 1033 21
11. 34 Karen HENDRICKX (Birrarung Cycling Club) 1034 20
12. 35 Alyssa LITTLE (Gold Coast Cycling Club) 1035 19
13. 36 Joanne RENSHAW (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1036 18
14. 37 Alison HALE (Vikings Cycling Club) 1037 17
15. 38 Deborah DAVIDSON (Southern Cross Cycling Club) 1038 16
16. 39 Jane BODE (Port Adelaide Cycling Club) 1039 15
17. 40 Rosemary HASTINGS (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1040 14
18. 41 Bettina JONES (Jindabyne Cycling Club) 1041 13

Event 49: A Grade Men Round 1

- Result

1. 42 Kyle MARWOOD (Mackay Cycling Club) 1042 30 Pts
2. 43 Adam BEMROSE (Gold Coast Cycling Club) 1043 29
3. 44 Nick SQUILLARI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) 1044 28
4. 45 Jeffrey HUNT (Sutherland Shire Cycle Club) 1045 27
5. 46 Mitchell STEWART (Balmoral Cycling Club) 1046 26
6. 47 Alex CHUBB (Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club) 1047 25
7. 48 Jonathon CRIDLAND (Southern Cross Cycling Club) 1048 24
8. 49 Cameron ALLAN (University of Queensland Cycling Club) 1049 23
9. 50 Zachary MUETTERTIES (Illawarra Cycling Club) 1050 22
10. 51 Jason ENGLISH (Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club) 1051 21
11. 52 Nicholas SPRATT (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1052 20
12. 53 Keith NICOLLE (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1053 19
13. 54 Ben PEGARD (University of Queensland Cycling Club) 1054 18
14. 55 Steve LEWIS (Lifecycle Cycling Club) 1055 17
15. 56 James FOWLER (Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club) 1056 16
16. 57 Jarrod SAMPSON (Mackay Cycling Club) 1057 15
17. 58 Chris BOOGERT (Byron Bay Cycling Club) 1058 14
18. 59 Nathan BOOTH (Jindabyne Cycling Club) 1059 13
19. 60 Leo ARMENTA BUTT (Randwick Cycling Club) 1060 12
20. 61 Brett MCKENNA (Balmoral Cycling Club) 1061 11
21. 62 Nick MALYNN (University of Queensland Cycling Club) 1062 10
22. 63 Russell STOKES (Randwick Cycling Club) 1063 9
23. 64 Kelsey BOREHAM (Jindabyne Cycling Club) 1064 8
24. 65 Brett DAVIDSON (Southern Cross Cycling Club) 1065 7
25. 66 Craig LARSEN (Mackay Cycling Club) 1066 6
26. 67 Mark WINDSOR (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1067 5
27. 68 Arno ROOSINK (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) 1068 4

Event 61: B Grade Men Round 1

- Result

1. 69 Nick BANKS-WATSON (Balmoral Cycling Club) 1069 30 Pts
2. 70 James GODDARD (Gold Coast Cycling Club) 1070 29
3. 71 Thomas CLAYTON (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1071 28
4. 72 Stephen YATES (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1072 27
5. 73 Danny WILLIAMS (University of Queensland Cycling Club) 1073 26
6. 74 Andrew MICHELL (Lifecycle Cycling Club) 1074 25
7. 75 Matthew HOOKER (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1075 24
8. 76 Ian MORRISON (Randwick Cycling Club) 1076 23
9. 77 Gary HAYDON (Cairns Cycling Club) 1077 22
10. 78 Brett MCMURTRIE (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1078 21
11. 79 Philipp JOEBGES (Lifecycle Cycling Club) 1079 20
12. 80 Stephen MULLIGAN (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1080 19
13. 81 Luke TAYLOR (Southern Cross Cycling Club) 1081 18
14. 82 Shaun CROSSMAN (Balmoral Cycling Club) 1082 17
15. 83 Troy WILSON (Southern Cross Cycling Club) 1083 16
16. 84 Stavros VASILIOU (Randwick Cycling Club) 1084 15
17. 85 Fergus FITZWATER (Brunswick Cycling Club) 1085 14
18. 86 James STEWART (Randwick Cycling Club) 1086 13
19. 87 Jason YOUNG (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1087 12
20. 88 Carlos TRUJILLO (University of Queensland Cycling Club) 1088 11
21. 89 Julian DEL BEATO (University of Queensland Cycling Club) 1089 10
22. 90 Tony GRAF (Southern Cross Cycling Club) 1090 9
23. 91 Kevin RUSSELL (Italo-Australian Cycling Club) 1091 8
24. 92 Graham RUTTER (Illawarra Cycling Club) 1092 7
25. 93 Harvey TJOE (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1093 6
26. 94 Timothy NELSON (University of Queensland Cycling Club) 1094 5
27. 95 Nik DOUGLAS (Randwick Cycling Club) 1095 4
28. 96 Tim GADO (University of Queensland Cycling Club) 1096 3
29. 97 Jeff COULTON (Randwick Cycling Club) 1097 2
30. 98 Kieran MCCORMACK (Vikings Cycling Club) 1098 1

Event 73: C Grade Men Round 1

- Result

1. 99 Benjamin MCMAHON (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1099 30 Pts
2. 100 Greg FISHER (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1100 29
3. 101 Guy BROOKS (Illawarra Cycling Club) 1101 28
4. 102 Sebastian HANSCOMB (Dubbo Cycling Club) 1102 27
5. 103 Michael PATTISON (Byron Bay Cycling Club) 1103 26
6. 104 Anthony HILLIER (Balmoral Cycling Club) 1104 25
7. 105 Kyhill DUGGAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) 1105 24
8. 106 Paul REGATTIERI (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1106 23
9. 107 Ray THORN (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1107 22
10. 108 John GARDENER (Jindabyne Cycling Club) 1108 21
11. 109 Karsten RICHERT (Gold Coast Cycling Club) 1109 20
12. 110 Adam JACKMAN (Illawarra Cycling Club) 1110 19
13. 111 Stephen JACKSON (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1111 18
14. 112 Justin WOOLLARD (Manning Valley Cycle Club) 1112 17
15. 113 Peter DAVIS (Port Adelaide Cycling Club) 1113 16
16. 114 Christian PYNSENT (Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club) 1114 15
17. 115 Geoff DIAMOND (Italo-Australian Cycling Club) 1115 14
18. 116 Dan CORBETT (Randwick Cycling Club) 1116 13
19. 117 Con FOTINIOTIS (Knox BMX Club) 1117 12
20. 118 David REECE (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1118 11
21. 119 John-Paul WALLACE (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) 1119 10
22. 120 Troy THOMPSON (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) 1120 9
23. 121 Richard DUNCAN (Byron Bay Cycling Club) 1121 8
24. 122 Simon COUPE (Birrarung Cycling Club) 1122 7
25. 123 Tobias KERRISON (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1123 6
26. 124 Anthony WILLIS (Vikings Cycling Club) 1124 5
27. 125 Glenn MOORBY (Vikings Cycling Club) 1125 4
28. 126 Rick JORDAN (Randwick Cycling Club) 1126 3
29. 127 Ian GRAINGER (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1127 2
30. 128 Troy TORMAY (Knox BMX Club) 1128 1

Event 85: D Grade Men Round 1

- Result

1. 129 Robert DANNOUN (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1129 30 Pts
2. 130 Rob FISHER (Vikings Cycling Club) 1130 29
3. 132 Rowan ROLLANDS (Mudgee Cycling Club) 1132 28
4. 133 Malcolm WADE (Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club) 1133 27
5. 134 Gary BAKER (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1134 26
6. 136 Michael ROBINSON (Bathurst Cycling Club) 1136 25
7. 137 Andrew THALLER (Vikings Cycling Club) 1137 24
8. 138 Jonathan LOWE (Vikings Cycling Club) 1138 23
9. 139 Colin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club) 1139 22
10. 140 James FISHER (Vikings Cycling Club) 1140 21
11. 141 Ian THEBRIDGE (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1141 20
12. 142 Johnny TSELIKAS (Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club) 1142 19
13. 143 Michael MORGAN (Gold Coast Cycling Club) 1143 18
14. 144 Carl HOLLEMAN (Mudgee Cycling Club) 1144 17
15. 145 Shane KELLY (Waratah Masters Cycling Club) 1145 16
16. 146 Nick BROWN (Italo-Australian Cycling Club) 1146 15