BBN Australia Day Carnival Program of Events
3 Laps - Sponsored by : Sunday Night Sprint Group 1st $50
122 | Sean CLEARY (Blackburn CC) | |||||
124 | Kai FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
127 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
130 | Adam LEES (Blackburn CC) |
3 Laps - Sponsored by : SNAPES REMOVALISTS 1st $50
120 | Ash BRASZELL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
121 | Daniel BUCKNALL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
126 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
131 | Jade MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) |
3 Laps - Sponsored by : Sunday Night Sprint Group 1st $50
201 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | |||||
205 | Megan REED (Blackburn CC) | |||||
206 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) |
3 Laps - Sponsored by : SNAPES REMOVALISTS 1st $50
200 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
202 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
203 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
221 | Ning CHIEN (Blackburn CC) |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : BAYSIDE SKODA 1st $30 2nd $20 3rd $15 4th $10
90 | Evan TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | |||||
100 | Jackson BLOCK (Blackburn CC) | |||||
101 | Natalie DIXON (Geelong CC) | |||||
102 | Krystal GILL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
103 | Toby HANGER (Preston CC) | |||||
104 | Aziz KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
105 | Heidi LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
106 | Zac LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
107 | Amelia MCLEAN (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
108 | Gabriella ROJO RODRIGUEZ (Blackburn CC) | |||||
109 | Scarlett STEWART (Alpine CC) |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : BIDSMITH 1st $30 2nd $20 3rd $15 4th $10
62 | Emilia JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
80 | Jackson ATHERTON (Brunswick CC) | |||||
81 | Chloe BAIN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
82 | Ned BEATON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
83 | Lachlan BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
84 | Aarav DESAI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
85 | Jasmine GILL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
86 | Otti GURTLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
87 | Jake LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
88 | Ashleigh MAAS (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
89 | Paravi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
91 | Makayla TOBIN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
92 | Declan ZHENG (Preston CC) |
6 Laps - Sponsored by : CYCLELINK 1st $40 2nd $30 3rd $20 4th $10
60 | Leroy BARTLETT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
61 | Jasper GRIFFITHS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
63 | Nicola MORRIS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
64 | Joseph NATOLI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
65 | Aiden NGUYEN (Preston CC) | |||||
66 | Molly OPPERMAN (Mount Gambier CC) | |||||
67 | Kaeden RYAN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
68 | Sean TYE (Mount Gambier CC) |
8 Laps - Sponsored by : EQUIP LAWYERS - NATOLI FAMILY 1st $40 2nd $30 3rd $20 4th $10
40 | Elliott BIRNEY (Brunswick CC) | |||||
41 | Minda DENHAM (Horsham CC) | |||||
42 | Pippa DENHAM (Horsham CC) | |||||
43 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
44 | Flynn KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
45 | Sinead KNIGHT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
46 | Corey LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
47 | Audrey PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
48 | Jo SOMERVILLE (Wangaratta CC) | |||||
49 | Charvi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
50 | Lachlan TRENTIN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
51 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) |
10 Laps - Sponsored by : MMG PLUMBING SERVICES 1st $40 2nd $30 3rd $20 4th $10
20 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
21 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
22 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
23 | Omer KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
24 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
25 | Jacob LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
26 | Maximus MOORE (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
27 | Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
28 | Billie RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
29 | Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn CC) | |||||
30 | Lachlan STEWART (Alpine CC) | |||||
31 | Lavinia WARD (Blackburn CC) |
10 Laps - Sponsored by : HELEN & CHRIS BALL 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
1 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
2 | Jami BUCKLEY (Mount Gambier CC) | |||||
3 | Ryder EVANS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
4 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
5 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
6 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
7 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
8 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
9 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
10 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
11 | Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
12 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn CC) |
10 Laps - Sponsored by : UNIQUE CYCLING (BRAD ROBINS) 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
220 | Amy BENHAM (Northcote CC) | |||||
221 | Ning CHIEN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
222 | Kathryn HUTCHENS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
223 | Emma JACKSON (Castlemaine CC) | |||||
224 | Genevieve JORDAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
225 | Caitlyn LAKE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
226 | Alison LEE (BUSH) (Shepparton CC) | |||||
227 | Leshae MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) |
12 Laps - Sponsored by : PARNON SOLUTIONS - MITSINIKOS FAMILY 1st $80 2nd $60 3rd $40 4th $20
200 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
201 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | |||||
202 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
203 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
204 | Amelia MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
205 | Megan REED (Blackburn CC) | |||||
206 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) |
12 Laps - Sponsored by : VINIQUE - Curated Wines Online 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
180 | 🍌 BANANAMAN (Northcote CC) | |||||
181 | Gerald BATTY (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
182 | Steven CERNI (Italo Australian CC) | |||||
183 | Cameron ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
184 | George FABIAN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
185 | Zaren FONG-SUTTON (Castlemaine CC) | |||||
186 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
187 | Dennis HOSKING (Brunswick CC) | |||||
188 | Richard KNIGHT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
189 | Glenn LAKE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
190 | Corey LAWSON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
191 | Brent MCFARLANE (Albury-Wodonga CC) | |||||
192 | Harry MEZGER (Preston CC) | |||||
193 | Ben SCHOFIELD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
194 | Martin TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | |||||
195 | David TYE (Mount Gambier CC) |
15 Laps - Sponsored by : QUEST BURWOOD EAST 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
160 | Darren ALLAN (Geelong Cycle Club) | |||||
161 | Andrew BAIN (Coburg CC) | |||||
162 | Nathan BROEREN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
163 | Matthew DENHAM (Horsham CC) | |||||
164 | Daniel JACKSON (Castlemaine CC) | |||||
165 | Simon LEE (Shepparton CC) | |||||
166 | David MANN (Albury Wodonga CC) | |||||
167 | Robert MANN (Mt Gambier CC) | |||||
168 | John MITSINIKOS (Preston CC) | |||||
169 | Matthew OPPERMAN (Mt Gambier CC) | |||||
170 | Raoul POHLMANN (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
171 | Ivo RIGONI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
172 | Andrew SLUITER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
173 | Thomas ZHENG (Preston CC) |
18 Laps - Sponsored by : TR HIRECOM 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
140 | Andrew BAIN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
141 | Matthew BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
143 | Harmann DHIMAN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
144 | Peter FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
145 | Wayne KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
146 | Rafael LARSON HOWE (Brunswick CC) | |||||
147 | Craig MORRESKI (Darwin CC) | |||||
148 | Clinton MULLIN (Preston CC) | |||||
149 | Angelo PAGANO (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
150 | Daniel POWER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
151 | Henry SCHREIER (St Kilda CC) | |||||
152 | Angelo SIRIANNI (Preston CC) | |||||
153 | Luke TAYLOR (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | dns | ||||
154 | Hubertus VAN DALEN (Blackburn CC) |
20 Laps - Sponsored by : MMG PLUMBING 1st $80 2nd $60 3rd $40 4th $20
120 | Ash BRASZELL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
121 | Daniel BUCKNALL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
122 | Sean CLEARY (Blackburn CC) | |||||
123 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | |||||
124 | Kai FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
125 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
126 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
127 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
128 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
129 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
130 | Adam LEES (Blackburn CC) | |||||
131 | Jade MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) | |||||
132 | Oskar PEARCE (Preston CC) | |||||
133 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
134 | Reuben SMITH (Wangaratta CC) | dns | ||||
135 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
136 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | |||||
137 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) |
45 Laps - Sponsored by : VELOEX 1st $100 2nd $80 3rd $60 4th $40 [$20 per sprint x 4]
1 | Team 1 WOODS | |||||
Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Barry WOODS (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
2 | Team 2 LAKE | |||||
Alanah LAKE (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Hubertus VAN DALEN (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
3 | Team 3 PRITCHARD | |||||
Audrey PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | Red | |||||
Caitlyn LAKE (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
4 | Team 4 ERMERT | |||||
Cameron ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
5 | Team 5 QUINN & AMELIA | |||||
Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) | Red | |||||
Amelia MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | Black | |||||
6 | Team 6 CHARLOTTE & AMY | |||||
Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Amy MASTERS (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
7 | Team 7 CHARVI & NICOLA | |||||
Charvi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | Red | |||||
Nicola MORRIS (Brunswick CC) | Black | |||||
8 | Team 8 LAVINIA & DAN | |||||
Lavinia WARD (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Daniel BUCKNALL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | Black | |||||
9 | Team 9 MAXX & TAJ | |||||
Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | Red | |||||
Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | Black |
3 Laps - Sponsored by : SNAPES REMOVALISTS 1st $150 2nd $120 3rd $80 4th $40
124 | Kai FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
126 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
127 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
131 | Jade MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) |
3 Laps - Sponsored by : SNAPES REMOVALISTS 1st $150 2nd $120 3rd $80 4th $40
200 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
201 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | |||||
203 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
205 | Megan REED (Blackburn CC) |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : DENTWIZ - BORDIGNON FAMILY 1st $30 2nd $20 3rd $15 4th $10
88 | Ashleigh MAAS (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
90 | Evan TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | |||||
100 | Jackson BLOCK (Blackburn CC) | |||||
101 | Natalie DIXON (Geelong CC) | |||||
102 | Krystal GILL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
103 | Toby HANGER (Preston CC) | |||||
104 | Aziz KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
105 | Heidi LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
106 | Zac LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
107 | Amelia MCLEAN (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
108 | Gabriella ROJO RODRIGUEZ (Blackburn CC) | |||||
109 | Scarlett STEWART (Alpine CC) |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : DESAI FAMILY 1st $30 2nd $20 3rd $15 4th $10
62 | Emilia JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
80 | Jackson ATHERTON (Brunswick CC) | |||||
81 | Chloe BAIN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
82 | Ned BEATON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
83 | Lachlan BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
84 | Aarav DESAI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
85 | Jasmine GILL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
86 | Otti GURTLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
87 | Jake LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
89 | Paravi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
91 | Makayla TOBIN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
92 | Declan ZHENG (Preston CC) |
5 Laps - Sponsored by : WIZARD PLUMBING 1st $40 2nd $30 3rd $20 4th $10
60 | Leroy BARTLETT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
61 | Jasper GRIFFITHS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
63 | Nicola MORRIS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
64 | Joseph NATOLI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
65 | Aiden NGUYEN (Preston CC) | |||||
66 | Molly OPPERMAN (Mount Gambier CC) | |||||
67 | Kaeden RYAN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
68 | Sean TYE (Mount Gambier CC) |
6 Laps - Sponsored by : RYAN FAMILY 1st $40 2nd $30 3rd $20 4th $10
40 | Elliott BIRNEY (Brunswick CC) | |||||
41 | Minda DENHAM (Horsham CC) | |||||
42 | Pippa DENHAM (Horsham CC) | |||||
43 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
44 | Flynn KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
45 | Sinead KNIGHT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
46 | Corey LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
47 | Audrey PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
48 | Jo SOMERVILLE (Wangaratta CC) | |||||
49 | Charvi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
50 | Lachlan TRENTIN (Brunswick CC) |
8 Laps - Sponsored by : E-HomeCare - VAN DALEN FAMILY 1st $40 2nd $30 3rd $20 4th $10
20 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
21 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
22 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
23 | Omer KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
24 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
25 | Jacob LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
26 | Maximus MOORE (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
27 | Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
28 | Billie RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
29 | Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn CC) | |||||
30 | Lachlan STEWART (Alpine CC) | |||||
31 | Lavinia WARD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
51 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) |
10 Laps - Sponsored by : RAY WHITE FORREST HILL 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
1 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
2 | Jami BUCKLEY (Mount Gambier CC) | |||||
3 | Ryder EVANS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
4 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
5 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
6 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
7 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
8 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
9 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
10 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
11 | Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
12 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn CC) |
10 Laps - Sponsored by : UNIQUE CYCLING (BRAD ROBINS) 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
220 | Amy BENHAM (Northcote CC) | |||||
221 | Ning CHIEN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
222 | Kathryn HUTCHENS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
223 | Emma JACKSON (Castlemaine CC) | |||||
224 | Genevieve JORDAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
225 | Caitlyn LAKE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
226 | Alison LEE (BUSH) (Shepparton CC) | |||||
227 | Leshae MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) |
12 Laps - Sponsored by : GALLAGHER FAMILY 1st $80 2nd $60 3rd $40 4th $20
200 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
201 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | |||||
202 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
203 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
204 | Amelia MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
205 | Megan REED (Blackburn CC) | |||||
206 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) |
10 Laps - Sponsored by : MORNINGTON 4X4 AND OUTDOOR 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
180 | 🍌 BANANAMAN (Northcote CC) | |||||
181 | Gerald BATTY (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
182 | Steven CERNI (Italo Australian CC) | |||||
183 | Cameron ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
184 | George FABIAN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
185 | Zaren FONG-SUTTON (Castlemaine CC) | |||||
186 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
187 | Dennis HOSKING (Brunswick CC) | |||||
188 | Richard KNIGHT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
189 | Glenn LAKE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
190 | Corey LAWSON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
191 | Brent MCFARLANE (Albury-Wodonga CC) | |||||
192 | Harry MEZGER (Preston CC) | |||||
193 | Ben SCHOFIELD (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
194 | Martin TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | |||||
195 | David TYE (Mount Gambier CC) |
12 Laps - Sponsored by : VINIQUE - Curated Wines Online 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
160 | Darren ALLAN (Geelong Cycle Club) | |||||
161 | Andrew BAIN (Coburg CC) | |||||
162 | Nathan BROEREN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
163 | Matthew DENHAM (Horsham CC) | |||||
164 | Daniel JACKSON (Castlemaine CC) | |||||
165 | Simon LEE (Shepparton CC) | |||||
166 | David MANN (Albury Wodonga CC) | |||||
167 | Robert MANN (Mt Gambier CC) | |||||
168 | John MITSINIKOS (Preston CC) | |||||
169 | Matthew OPPERMAN (Mt Gambier CC) | |||||
170 | Raoul POHLMANN (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
171 | Ivo RIGONI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
172 | Andrew SLUITER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
173 | Thomas ZHENG (Preston CC) |
14 Laps - Sponsored by : COLLEDGES ACCOUNTANTS - SIRIANNI FAMILY 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
140 | Andrew BAIN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
141 | Matthew BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
143 | Harmann DHIMAN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
144 | Peter FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
145 | Wayne KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
146 | Rafael LARSON HOWE (Brunswick CC) | |||||
147 | Craig MORRESKI (Darwin CC) | |||||
148 | Clinton MULLIN (Preston CC) | |||||
149 | Angelo PAGANO (Brunswick CC) | |||||
150 | Daniel POWER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
152 | Angelo SIRIANNI (Preston CC) | |||||
153 | Luke TAYLOR (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
154 | Hubertus VAN DALEN (Blackburn CC) |
18 Laps - Sponsored by : DIGGA EARTHMOVING EQUIP 1st $80 2nd $60 3rd $40 4th $20
120 | Ash BRASZELL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
121 | Daniel BUCKNALL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
122 | Sean CLEARY (Blackburn CC) | |||||
123 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | |||||
124 | Kai FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
125 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
126 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
127 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
128 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
129 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
130 | Adam LEES (Blackburn CC) | |||||
131 | Jade MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) | |||||
132 | Oskar PEARCE (Preston CC) | |||||
133 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
134 | Reuben SMITH (Wangaratta CC) | dns | ||||
135 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
136 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | |||||
137 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : BARTLETT FAMILY 1st $20
67 | Kaeden RYAN (Blackburn CC) | SCR | ||||
66 | Molly OPPERMAN (Mount Gambier CC) | 20 | ||||
65 | Aiden NGUYEN (Preston CC) | 30 | ||||
87 | Jake LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 50 | ||||
84 | Aarav DESAI (Blackburn CC) | 60 | ||||
85 | Jasmine GILL (Brunswick CC) | 65 | ||||
90 | Evan TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | 80 | ||||
92 | Declan ZHENG (Preston CC) | 90 | ||||
101 | Natalie DIXON (Geelong CC) | 125 | ||||
108 | Gabriella ROJO RODRIGUEZ (Blackburn CC) | 160 | ||||
89 | Paravi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | 180 | ||||
103 | Toby HANGER (Preston CC) | 200 | ||||
105 | Heidi LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | 225 |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : BARTLETT FAMILY 1st $20
60 | Leroy BARTLETT (Blackburn CC) | 40 | ||||
64 | Joseph NATOLI (Blackburn CC) | 45 | ||||
62 | Emilia JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 55 | ||||
88 | Ashleigh MAAS (Vikings CC (ACT)) | 65 | ||||
80 | Jackson ATHERTON (Brunswick CC) | 70 | ||||
83 | Lachlan BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | 80 | ||||
107 | Amelia MCLEAN (Bendigo & District CC) | 115 | ||||
82 | Ned BEATON (Blackburn CC) | 120 | ||||
109 | Scarlett STEWART (Alpine CC) | 130 | ||||
102 | Krystal GILL (Brunswick CC) | 140 | ||||
104 | Aziz KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | 170 | ||||
100 | Jackson BLOCK (Blackburn CC) | 190 | ||||
106 | Zac LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | 190 |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : RICHARD EUSTACE & FAMILY 1st $20
4 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn CC) | 5 | ||||
9 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo & District CC) | 30 | ||||
10 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | 40 | ||||
1 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn CC) | 50 | ||||
11 | Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn CC) | 55 | ||||
12 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn CC) | 60 | ||||
26 | Maximus MOORE (Hawthorn CC) | 70 | ||||
20 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | 75 | ||||
25 | Jacob LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | 80 | ||||
68 | Sean TYE (Mount Gambier CC) | 85 | ||||
40 | Elliott BIRNEY (Brunswick CC) | 100 | ||||
51 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) | 120 | ||||
46 | Corey LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | 140 |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : RICHARD EUSTACE & FAMILY 1st $20
6 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | SCR | ||||
7 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | 10 | ||||
5 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | 15 | ||||
2 | Jami BUCKLEY (Mount Gambier CC) | 20 | ||||
8 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | 45 | ||||
3 | Ryder EVANS (Blackburn CC) | 55 | ||||
23 | Omer KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | 65 | ||||
30 | Lachlan STEWART (Alpine CC) | 70 | ||||
50 | Lachlan TRENTIN (Brunswick CC) | 90 | ||||
43 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | 130 | ||||
22 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | 135 | ||||
44 | Flynn KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | 140 | ||||
61 | Jasper GRIFFITHS (Brunswick CC) | 160 |
6 Laps - Sponsored by : POOLE FAMILY 1st $20
120 | Ash BRASZELL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 90 | ||||
130 | Adam LEES (Blackburn CC) | 105 | ||||
125 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 110 | ||||
128 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick CC) | 130 | ||||
136 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | 140 | ||||
165 | Simon LEE (Shepparton CC) | 150 | ||||
145 | Wayne KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | 155 | ||||
150 | Daniel POWER (Brunswick CC) | 160 | ||||
140 | Andrew BAIN (Blackburn CC) | 165 | ||||
167 | Robert MANN (Mt Gambier CC) | 165 | ||||
160 | Darren ALLAN (Geelong Cycle Club) | 170 | ||||
154 | Hubertus VAN DALEN (Blackburn CC) | 175 | ||||
152 | Angelo SIRIANNI (Preston CC) | 180 | ||||
168 | John MITSINIKOS (Preston CC) | 180 | ||||
191 | Brent MCFARLANE (Albury-Wodonga CC) | 195 | ||||
162 | Nathan BROEREN (Brunswick CC) | 200 | ||||
187 | Dennis HOSKING (Brunswick CC) | 200 | ||||
188 | Richard KNIGHT (Blackburn CC) | 215 | ||||
134 | Reuben SMITH (Wangaratta CC) | dns | ||||
181 | Gerald BATTY (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
193 | Ben SCHOFIELD (Blackburn CC) | dns |
6 Laps - Sponsored by : SUTTON FAMILY 1st $20
123 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | 60 | ||||
121 | Daniel BUCKNALL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 70 | ||||
131 | Jade MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) | 70 | ||||
124 | Kai FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | 85 | ||||
129 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 90 | ||||
137 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 120 | ||||
132 | Oskar PEARCE (Preston CC) | 135 | ||||
185 | Zaren FONG-SUTTON (Castlemaine CC) | 150 | ||||
161 | Andrew BAIN (Coburg CC) | 155 | ||||
143 | Harmann DHIMAN (Blackburn CC) | 170 | ||||
189 | Glenn LAKE (Blackburn CC) | 175 | ||||
173 | Thomas ZHENG (Preston CC) | 180 | ||||
186 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 180 | ||||
192 | Harry MEZGER (Preston CC) | 200 | ||||
180 | 🍌 BANANAMAN (Northcote CC) | 245 | ||||
149 | Angelo PAGANO (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
153 | Luke TAYLOR (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | dns | ||||
166 | David MANN (Albury Wodonga CC) | dns | ||||
172 | Andrew SLUITER (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
190 | Corey LAWSON (Blackburn CC) | dns |
6 Laps - Sponsored by : SUTTON FAMILY 1st $20
127 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 55 | ||||
126 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 85 | ||||
135 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | 100 | ||||
133 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn CC) | 130 | ||||
122 | Sean CLEARY (Blackburn CC) | 140 | ||||
147 | Craig MORRESKI (Darwin CC) | 150 | ||||
163 | Matthew DENHAM (Horsham CC) | 150 | ||||
169 | Matthew OPPERMAN (Mt Gambier CC) | 150 | ||||
164 | Daniel JACKSON (Castlemaine CC) | 160 | ||||
146 | Rafael LARSON HOWE (Brunswick CC) | 170 | ||||
141 | Matthew BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | 180 | ||||
182 | Steven CERNI (Italo Australian CC) | 185 | ||||
195 | David TYE (Mount Gambier CC) | 220 | ||||
184 | George FABIAN (Blackburn CC) | 245 | ||||
144 | Peter FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
148 | Clinton MULLIN (Preston CC) | dns | ||||
170 | Raoul POHLMANN (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
171 | Ivo RIGONI (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
183 | Cameron ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
194 | Martin TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | dns |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : BARTLETT FAMILY 1st $75 2nd $60 3rd $40 4th $20
67 | Kaeden RYAN (Blackburn CC) | SCR | ||||
66 | Molly OPPERMAN (Mount Gambier CC) | 20 | ||||
65 | Aiden NGUYEN (Preston CC) | 30 | ||||
60 | Leroy BARTLETT (Blackburn CC) | 40 | ||||
64 | Joseph NATOLI (Blackburn CC) | 45 | ||||
87 | Jake LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 50 | ||||
109 | Scarlett STEWART (Alpine CC) | 130 | ||||
108 | Gabriella ROJO RODRIGUEZ (Blackburn CC) | 160 | ||||
104 | Aziz KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | 170 | ||||
89 | Paravi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | 180 | ||||
100 | Jackson BLOCK (Blackburn CC) | 190 | ||||
106 | Zac LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | 190 | ||||
103 | Toby HANGER (Preston CC) | 200 | ||||
83 | Lachlan BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | dns |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : WIZARD PLUMBING 1st $100 2nd $75 3rd $50 4th $25
27 | Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) | 5 | ||||
28 | Billie RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | 40 | ||||
31 | Lavinia WARD (Blackburn CC) | 45 | ||||
21 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | 60 | ||||
42 | Pippa DENHAM (Horsham CC) | 60 | ||||
63 | Nicola MORRIS (Brunswick CC) | 120 | ||||
45 | Sinead KNIGHT (Blackburn CC) | 160 | ||||
91 | Makayla TOBIN (Blackburn CC) | 160 | ||||
86 | Otti GURTLER (Brunswick CC) | 170 | ||||
81 | Chloe BAIN (Blackburn CC) | 200 | ||||
24 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
29 | Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
41 | Minda DENHAM (Horsham CC) | dns | ||||
47 | Audrey PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | dns | ||||
48 | Jo SOMERVILLE (Wangaratta CC) | dns | ||||
49 | Charvi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | dns |
6 Laps - Sponsored by : RADEUS (TROWELL FAMILY) 1st $200 2nd $140 3rd $100 4th $50
203 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | 25 | ||||
201 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | 40 | ||||
206 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) | 55 | ||||
200 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | 75 | ||||
202 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn CC) | 85 | ||||
204 | Amelia MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | 100 | ||||
224 | Genevieve JORDAN (Brunswick CC) | 110 | ||||
205 | Megan REED (Blackburn CC) | 120 | ||||
221 | Ning CHIEN (Blackburn CC) | 135 | ||||
223 | Emma JACKSON (Castlemaine CC) | 155 | ||||
227 | Leshae MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) | 170 | ||||
220 | Amy BENHAM (Northcote CC) | 185 | ||||
225 | Caitlyn LAKE (Blackburn CC) | 195 | ||||
226 | Alison LEE (BUSH) (Shepparton CC) | 195 | ||||
222 | Kathryn HUTCHENS (Blackburn CC) | 240 |
4 Laps - Sponsored by : BAYSIDE SKODA 1st $100 2nd $75 3rd $50 4th $25
6 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | SCR | ||||
4 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn CC) | 5 | ||||
7 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | 10 | ||||
5 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | 15 | ||||
2 | Jami BUCKLEY (Mount Gambier CC) | 20 | ||||
9 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo & District CC) | 30 | ||||
10 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | 40 | ||||
8 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | 45 | ||||
1 | Oliver BEATON (Blackburn CC) | 50 | ||||
3 | Ryder EVANS (Blackburn CC) | 55 | ||||
11 | Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn CC) | 55 | ||||
12 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn CC) | 60 | ||||
23 | Omer KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | 65 | ||||
26 | Maximus MOORE (Hawthorn CC) | 70 | ||||
30 | Lachlan STEWART (Alpine CC) | 70 | ||||
20 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | 75 | ||||
51 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) | 120 | ||||
43 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | 130 | ||||
22 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | 135 | ||||
46 | Corey LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | 140 | ||||
6 Laps - Sponsored by : BAYSIDE SKODA 1st $200 2nd $150 3rd $100 4th $50
127 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 55 | ||||
121 | Daniel BUCKNALL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 70 | ||||
131 | Jade MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) | 70 | ||||
124 | Kai FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | 85 | ||||
126 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 85 | ||||
120 | Ash BRASZELL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 90 | ||||
129 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 90 | ||||
135 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | 100 | ||||
130 | Adam LEES (Blackburn CC) | 105 | ||||
125 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 110 | ||||
137 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 120 | ||||
128 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick CC) | 130 | ||||
133 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn CC) | 130 | ||||
132 | Oskar PEARCE (Preston CC) | 135 | ||||
122 | Sean CLEARY (Blackburn CC) | 140 | ||||
136 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | 140 | ||||
165 | Simon LEE (Shepparton CC) | 150 | ||||
145 | Wayne KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | 155 | ||||
161 | Andrew BAIN (Coburg CC) | 155 | ||||
164 | Daniel JACKSON (Castlemaine CC) | 160 | ||||
167 | Robert MANN (Mt Gambier CC) | 165 | ||||
146 | Rafael LARSON HOWE (Brunswick CC) | 170 | ||||
141 | Matthew BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | 180 | ||||
186 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 180 |
6 Laps - Sponsored by : FABIANS CONSTRUCTION GROUP 1st $150 2nd $120 3rd $80 4th $40
121 | Daniel BUCKNALL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
122 | Sean CLEARY (Blackburn CC) | |||||
124 | Kai FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
126 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
127 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
130 | Adam LEES (Blackburn CC) | |||||
131 | Jade MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) |
6 Laps - Sponsored by : LONICERA 1st $150 2nd $120 3rd $80 4th $40
200 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
201 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | |||||
202 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
203 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
205 | Megan REED (Blackburn CC) | |||||
206 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
221 | Ning CHIEN (Blackburn CC) |
100 Laps - Sponsored by : VELOEX 1st $400 2nd $200 3rd $100 4th $50 [$20 per sprint x 10]
1 | Team 1 OSCAR & SAM | |||||
Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
2 | Team 2 LOGAN & TARUN | |||||
Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | Red | |||||
Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
3 | Team 3 HAMISH & OSKAR | |||||
Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Oskar PEARCE (Preston CC) | Black | |||||
4 | Team 4 ROBERT & MATTHEW | |||||
Robert MANN (Mt Gambier CC) | Red | |||||
Matthew OPPERMAN (Mt Gambier CC) | Black | |||||
5 | Team 5 PETER & WAYNE | |||||
Peter FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Wayne KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
6 | Team 6 XAVIER & ZAC | |||||
Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
7 | Team 7 EDDIE & OLLIE J | |||||
Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | Red | |||||
Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | Black | |||||
8 | Team 8 MAX & OLLIE B | |||||
Max GOOLD (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
Oliver BEATON (Blackburn CC) | Black | |||||
9 | Team 9 ADAM & DAVE | |||||
Adam LEES (Blackburn CC) | Red | |||||
David MANN (Albury Wodonga CC) | Black | |||||
10 | Team 10 NATHAN & MACKENZIE | |||||
Nathan BROEREN (Brunswick CC) | Red | |||||
Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick CC) | Black |
Sponsored by : BANANA MAN FLOORING 1st $30 2nd $20 3rd $15 4th $10
88 | Ashleigh MAAS (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
90 | Evan TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | |||||
100 | Jackson BLOCK (Blackburn CC) | |||||
101 | Natalie DIXON (Geelong CC) | |||||
102 | Krystal GILL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
103 | Toby HANGER (Preston CC) | |||||
104 | Aziz KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
105 | Heidi LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
106 | Zac LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
107 | Amelia MCLEAN (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
108 | Gabriella ROJO RODRIGUEZ (Blackburn CC) | |||||
109 | Scarlett STEWART (Alpine CC) |
Sponsored by : EQUIP LAWYERS - NATOLI FAMILY 1st $30 2nd $20 3rd $15 4th $10
62 | Emilia JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
80 | Jackson ATHERTON (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
81 | Chloe BAIN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
82 | Ned BEATON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
83 | Lachlan BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
84 | Aarav DESAI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
85 | Jasmine GILL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
86 | Otti GURTLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
87 | Jake LESKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
89 | Paravi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
91 | Makayla TOBIN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
92 | Declan ZHENG (Preston CC) |
Sponsored by : RADEUS - TROWELL FAMILY 1st $40 2nd $30 3rd $20 4th $10
60 | Leroy BARTLETT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
61 | Jasper GRIFFITHS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
63 | Nicola MORRIS (Brunswick CC) | |||||
64 | Joseph NATOLI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
65 | Aiden NGUYEN (Preston CC) | |||||
66 | Molly OPPERMAN (Mount Gambier CC) | |||||
67 | Kaeden RYAN (Blackburn CC) |
Sponsored by : RINGWOOD BOOKKEEPING 1st $40 2nd $30 3rd $20 4th $10
40 | Elliott BIRNEY (Brunswick CC) | |||||
41 | Minda DENHAM (Horsham CC) | |||||
42 | Pippa DENHAM (Horsham CC) | |||||
43 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
44 | Flynn KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
45 | Sinead KNIGHT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
46 | Corey LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
47 | Audrey PRITCHARD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
48 | Jo SOMERVILLE (Wangaratta CC) | |||||
49 | Charvi TANKSALE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
50 | Lachlan TRENTIN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
51 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) |
Sponsored by : LONICERA 1st $40 2nd $30 3rd $20 4th $10
20 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | |||||
21 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
22 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
23 | Omer KIRMIZI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
24 | Alanah LAKE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
25 | Jacob LARSON (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
26 | Maximus MOORE (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
27 | Quinn ROTHENBUEHLER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
28 | Billie RUSSELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
29 | Charlotte SLATTERY (Blackburn CC) | |||||
30 | Lachlan STEWART (Alpine CC) | |||||
31 | Lavinia WARD (Blackburn CC) |
Sponsored by : VELOEX 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
2 | Jami BUCKLEY (Mount Gambier CC) | |||||
3 | Ryder EVANS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
4 | Max GOOLD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
5 | Taj HINDELL (Brunswick CC) | |||||
6 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
7 | Ethan LESKE (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
8 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfied CC) | |||||
9 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
10 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
11 | Zac ROBINSON (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
12 | Nate TROWELL (Blackburn CC) |
Sponsored by : CROMMELIN RECRUITMENT 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
220 | Amy BENHAM (Northcote CC) | |||||
221 | Ning CHIEN (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
222 | Kathryn HUTCHENS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
224 | Genevieve JORDAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
225 | Caitlyn LAKE (Blackburn CC) | |||||
226 | Alison LEE (BUSH) (Shepparton CC) | dns |
Sponsored by : RINGWOOD BOOKKEEPING 1st $80 2nd $60 3rd $40 4th $20
200 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
201 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | |||||
202 | Amy MASTERS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
203 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
204 | Amelia MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
205 | Megan REED (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
206 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
220 | Amy BENHAM (Northcote CC) | |||||
222 | Kathryn HUTCHENS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
224 | Genevieve JORDAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
225 | Caitlyn LAKE (Blackburn CC) |
Sponsored by : SNAPES REMOVALISTS 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
180 | 🍌 BANANAMAN (Northcote CC) | |||||
181 | Gerald BATTY (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
182 | Steven CERNI (Italo Australian CC) | dns | ||||
183 | Cameron ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
184 | George FABIAN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
185 | Zaren FONG-SUTTON (Castlemaine CC) | dns | ||||
186 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
187 | Dennis HOSKING (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
188 | Richard KNIGHT (Blackburn CC) | |||||
189 | Glenn LAKE (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
190 | Corey LAWSON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
191 | Brent MCFARLANE (Albury-Wodonga CC) | |||||
192 | Harry MEZGER (Preston CC) | dns | ||||
193 | Ben SCHOFIELD (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
194 | Martin TOBIN (St Kilda CC) |
Sponsored by : VINIQUE - Curated Wines Online 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
160 | Darren ALLAN (Geelong Cycle Club) | dns | ||||
161 | Andrew BAIN (Coburg CC) | dns | ||||
162 | Nathan BROEREN (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
163 | Matthew DENHAM (Horsham CC) | |||||
165 | Simon LEE (Shepparton CC) | dns | ||||
166 | David MANN (Albury Wodonga CC) | |||||
167 | Robert MANN (Mt Gambier CC) | |||||
168 | John MITSINIKOS (Preston CC) | dns | ||||
169 | Matthew OPPERMAN (Mt Gambier CC) | dns | ||||
170 | Raoul POHLMANN (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
171 | Ivo RIGONI (Brunswick CC) | |||||
172 | Andrew SLUITER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
173 | Thomas ZHENG (Preston CC) |
Sponsored by : BAYSIDE SKODA 1st $50 2nd $40 3rd $30 4th $20
140 | Andrew BAIN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
141 | Matthew BORDIGNON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
143 | Harmann DHIMAN (Blackburn CC) | |||||
144 | Peter FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | |||||
145 | Wayne KESTLE (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
146 | Rafael LARSON HOWE (Brunswick CC) | |||||
147 | Craig MORRESKI (Darwin CC) | dns | ||||
148 | Clinton MULLIN (Preston CC) | dns | ||||
149 | Angelo PAGANO (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
150 | Daniel POWER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
152 | Angelo SIRIANNI (Preston CC) | |||||
153 | Luke TAYLOR (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | dns | ||||
154 | Hubertus VAN DALEN (Blackburn CC) | dns |
Sponsored by : SOHO LAWYERS - SCOTT MUNRO 1st $80 2nd $60 3rd $40 4th $20
120 | Ash BRASZELL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | dns | ||||
121 | Daniel BUCKNALL (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | dns | ||||
122 | Sean CLEARY (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
123 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | |||||
124 | Kai FELSTEAD (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
125 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
126 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
127 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
128 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick CC) | dns | ||||
129 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | |||||
130 | Adam LEES (Blackburn CC) | dns | ||||
131 | Jade MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) | dns | ||||
132 | Oskar PEARCE (Preston CC) | |||||
133 | Xavier SIRIANNI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
134 | Reuben SMITH (Wangaratta CC) | dns | ||||
135 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
136 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | |||||
137 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | dns |